Damen 1. Klasse

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.431086 (228:142)7
2UAB/2 a.K.431053 (212:159)7
3Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.321038 (150:112)5
4U. Döbling/23120-2 (132:134)4
5ARARAT4040-175 (112:287)4
PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.220077 (144:67)4
2U. Döbling/2211015 (93:78)3
3ARARAT2020-92 (50:142)2

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

UAB/2 a.K. - ARARATDo., 11.10.2018 19:15 UhrFranklinstraße 2179 : 30 (39:11)
U. Döbling/2 - UAB/2 a.K.So., 14.10.2018 12:30 UhrHdB Liesing39 : 56 (24:24)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - U. Döbling/2Di., 16.10.2018 19:45 UhrBG/BRG Schwechat57 : 38 (31:9)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.Mi., 24.10.2018 19:15 UhrKonstanziagasse 2443 : 35 (19:20)
UAB/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.Do., 08.11.2018 19:15 UhrFranklinstraße 2145 : 41 (23:25)
ARARAT - U. Döbling/2So., 11.11.2018 11:15 UhrBildungscampus21 : 55 (10:23)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - ARARATMi., 14.11.2018 19:15 UhrKonstanziagasse 2466 : 32 (26:22)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - UAB/2 a.K.Di., 20.11.2018 19:45 UhrBG/BRG Schwechat49 : 32 (21:13)
ARARAT - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 09.12.2018 11:15 UhrBildungscampus29 : 87
[D1 - 062] U. Döbling/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[D1 - 072] UAB/2 a.K. - U. Döbling/2Do., 17.01.2019 19:15 UhrFranklinstraße 21Babinetz Andr./Roljic Slav.
[D1 - 071] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.Di., 22.01.2019 19:45 UhrBG/BRG SchwechatBabinetz Andr./Erdös Geor.
[D1 - 081] U. Döbling/2 - ARARATSa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[D1 - 082] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - UAB/2 a.K.Sa., 23.02.2019 t.b.aKonstanziagasse 24---
[D1 - 051] U. Döbling/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.Di., 26.02.2019 19:20 UhrBillrothstraße 73---
[D1 - 091] ARARAT - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.Sa., 02.03.2019 t.b.aBildungscampus---
[D1 - 092] UAB/2 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.Sa., 02.03.2019 t.b.aFranklinstraße 21---
[D1 - 101] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - U. Döbling/2Sa., 16.03.2019 t.b.aKonstanziagasse 24---
[D1 - 102] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - ARARATDi., 19.03.2019 t.b.aBG/BRG Schwechat---
[D1 - 111] UAB/2 a.K. - ARARATSa., 23.03.2019 t.b.aFranklinstraße 21---
[D1 - 112] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - U. Döbling/2Di., 26.03.2019 t.b.aBG/BRG Schwechat---
[D1 - 121] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.Sa., 06.04.2019 t.b.aKonstanziagasse 24---
[D1 - 122] U. Döbling/2 - UAB/2 a.K.Sa., 06.04.2019 t.b.a---
[D1 - 132] UAB/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.Fr., 26.04.2019 t.b.aFranklinstraße 21---
[D1 - 131] ARARAT - U. Döbling/2Sa., 27.04.2019 t.b.aBildungscampus---
[D1 - 141] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - ARARATSa., 04.05.2019 t.b.aKonstanziagasse 24---
[D1 - 142] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - UAB/2 a.K.Di., 07.05.2019 t.b.aBG/BRG Schwechat---
[D1 - 151] U. Döbling/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.Sa., 25.05.2019 t.b.a---
[D1 - 152] ARARAT - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.Sa., 25.05.2019 t.b.aBildungscampus---
[D1 - 061] ARARAT - UAB/2 a.K.So., 02.06.2019 t.b.aBildungscampus---
UAB/2 a.K. - ARARATDo., 11.10.2018 19:15 UhrFranklinstraße 2179 : 30 (39:11)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - U. Döbling/2Di., 16.10.2018 19:45 UhrBG/BRG Schwechat57 : 38 (31:9)
U. Döbling/2 - UAB/2 a.K.So., 14.10.2018 12:30 UhrHdB Liesing39 : 56 (24:24)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.Mi., 24.10.2018 19:15 UhrKonstanziagasse 2443 : 35 (19:20)
UAB/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.Do., 08.11.2018 19:15 UhrFranklinstraße 2145 : 41 (23:25)
ARARAT - U. Döbling/2So., 11.11.2018 11:15 UhrBildungscampus21 : 55 (10:23)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - ARARATMi., 14.11.2018 19:15 UhrKonstanziagasse 2466 : 32 (26:22)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - UAB/2 a.K.Di., 20.11.2018 19:45 UhrBG/BRG Schwechat49 : 32 (21:13)
ARARAT - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 09.12.2018 11:15 UhrBildungscampus29 : 87
[D1 - 051] U. Döbling/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.Di., 26.02.2019 19:20 UhrBillrothstraße 73---
[D1 - 062] U. Döbling/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[D1 - 061] ARARAT - UAB/2 a.K.So., 02.06.2019 t.b.aBildungscampus---
[D1 - 072] UAB/2 a.K. - U. Döbling/2Do., 17.01.2019 19:15 UhrFranklinstraße 21Babinetz Andr./Roljic Slav.
[D1 - 071] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.Di., 22.01.2019 19:45 UhrBG/BRG SchwechatBabinetz Andr./Erdös Geor.
[D1 - 081] U. Döbling/2 - ARARATSa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[D1 - 082] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - UAB/2 a.K.Sa., 23.02.2019 t.b.aKonstanziagasse 24---
[D1 - 091] ARARAT - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.Sa., 02.03.2019 t.b.aBildungscampus---
[D1 - 092] UAB/2 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.Sa., 02.03.2019 t.b.aFranklinstraße 21---
[D1 - 101] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - U. Döbling/2Sa., 16.03.2019 t.b.aKonstanziagasse 24---
[D1 - 102] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - ARARATDi., 19.03.2019 t.b.aBG/BRG Schwechat---
[D1 - 111] UAB/2 a.K. - ARARATSa., 23.03.2019 t.b.aFranklinstraße 21---
[D1 - 112] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - U. Döbling/2Di., 26.03.2019 t.b.aBG/BRG Schwechat---
[D1 - 121] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.Sa., 06.04.2019 t.b.aKonstanziagasse 24---
[D1 - 122] U. Döbling/2 - UAB/2 a.K.Sa., 06.04.2019 t.b.a---
[D1 - 132] UAB/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.Fr., 26.04.2019 t.b.aFranklinstraße 21---
[D1 - 131] ARARAT - U. Döbling/2Sa., 27.04.2019 t.b.aBildungscampus---
[D1 - 141] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - ARARATSa., 04.05.2019 t.b.aKonstanziagasse 24---
[D1 - 142] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - UAB/2 a.K.Di., 07.05.2019 t.b.aBG/BRG Schwechat---
[D1 - 151] U. Döbling/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.Sa., 25.05.2019 t.b.a---
[D1 - 152] ARARAT - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.Sa., 25.05.2019 t.b.aBildungscampus---