Damen 1. Klasse

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1ARARAT00000 (0:0)0
2Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.00000 (0:0)0
3WAT 3 Capricorns/200000 (0:0)0
4U. Döbling/200000 (0:0)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

[D1 - 011] ARARAT - U. Döbling/2So., 27.10.2019 11:15 UhrBildungscampus---
[D1 - 012] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Mi., 30.10.2019 19:15 UhrKonstanziagasse 24---
[D1 - 022] U. Döbling/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.So., 10.11.2019 10:45 UhrStadthalle A---
[D1 - 021] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - ARARATDi., 12.11.2019 19:45 UhrBG/BRG Schwechat---
[D1 - 031] ARARAT - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.So., 24.11.2019 11:15 UhrBildungscampus---
[D1 - 032] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - U. Döbling/2Di., 26.11.2019 19:45 UhrBG/BRG Schwechat---
[D1 - 041] U. Döbling/2 - ARARATSa., 14.12.2019 t.b.a---
[D1 - 042] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.Di., 17.12.2019 19:45 UhrSport.Zentrum.NÖ---
[D1 - 052] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - U. Döbling/2Sa., 25.01.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 051] ARARAT - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 26.01.2020 11:15 UhrBildungscampus---
[D1 - 061] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - ARARATSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 062] U. Döbling/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 071] ARARAT - U. Döbling/2Sa., 14.03.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 072] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 14.03.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 081] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - ARARATSa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 082] U. Döbling/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.Sa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 091] ARARAT - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.Sa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 092] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - U. Döbling/2Sa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 101] U. Döbling/2 - ARARATSa., 02.05.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 102] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.Sa., 02.05.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 111] ARARAT - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 16.05.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 112] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - U. Döbling/2Sa., 16.05.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 121] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - ARARATSa., 23.05.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 122] U. Döbling/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 23.05.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 011] ARARAT - U. Döbling/2So., 27.10.2019 11:15 UhrBildungscampus---
[D1 - 012] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Mi., 30.10.2019 19:15 UhrKonstanziagasse 24---
[D1 - 022] U. Döbling/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.So., 10.11.2019 10:45 UhrStadthalle A---
[D1 - 021] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - ARARATDi., 12.11.2019 19:45 UhrBG/BRG Schwechat---
[D1 - 031] ARARAT - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.So., 24.11.2019 11:15 UhrBildungscampus---
[D1 - 032] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - U. Döbling/2Di., 26.11.2019 19:45 UhrBG/BRG Schwechat---
[D1 - 041] U. Döbling/2 - ARARATSa., 14.12.2019 t.b.a---
[D1 - 042] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.Di., 17.12.2019 19:45 UhrSport.Zentrum.NÖ---
[D1 - 052] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - U. Döbling/2Sa., 25.01.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 051] ARARAT - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 26.01.2020 11:15 UhrBildungscampus---
[D1 - 061] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - ARARATSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 062] U. Döbling/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 071] ARARAT - U. Döbling/2Sa., 14.03.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 072] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 14.03.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 081] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - ARARATSa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 082] U. Döbling/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.Sa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 091] ARARAT - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.Sa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 092] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - U. Döbling/2Sa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 101] U. Döbling/2 - ARARATSa., 02.05.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 102] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.Sa., 02.05.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 111] ARARAT - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 16.05.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 112] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - U. Döbling/2Sa., 16.05.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 121] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - ARARATSa., 23.05.2020 t.b.a---
[D1 - 122] U. Döbling/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 23.05.2020 t.b.a---