Damen Landesliga

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1U. Döbling PONYS/17700118 (457:339)14
2Basket Flames/37520106 (435:329)12
3Basket Flames/2651062 (325:263)11
4WAT 3 Capricorns/17250-73 (325:398)9
5BC Vienna 87725032 (403:371)9
6Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/17160-165 (284:449)8
7UAB5140-80 (232:312)6

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 29.09.2019 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse67 : 45 (32:23)
U. Döbling PONYS/1 - BC Vienna 87So., 29.09.2019 19:00 UhrStadthalle A67 : 64 (28:17)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/3So., 06.10.2019 19:30 UhrPastorstraße35 : 66 (11:35)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 13.10.2019 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1547 : 54 (21:26)
Basket Flames/3 - U. Döbling PONYS/1So., 13.10.2019 16:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse51 : 61 (24:30)
BC Vienna 87 - UABSo., 13.10.2019 18:00 UhrPastorstraße71 : 33 (28:17)
Basket Flames/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 26.10.2019 19:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1543 : 27 (19:10)
U. Döbling PONYS/1 - UABSo., 27.10.2019 17:45 UhrPastorstraße71 : 41 (31:20)
Basket Flames/2 - BC Vienna 87So., 27.10.2019 19:45 UhrStadthalle B47 : 39 (25:17)
BC Vienna 87 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Fr., 01.11.2019 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse60 : 40 (27:21)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - U. Döbling PONYS/1So., 03.11.2019 19:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1545 : 85 (26:18)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UABSa., 09.11.2019 16:00 UhrMagenta Dome53 : 61 (25:28)
U. Döbling PONYS/1 - Basket Flames/2So., 10.11.2019 17:45 UhrStadthalle A52 : 47 (32:22)
Basket Flames/3 - BC Vienna 87So., 10.11.2019 17:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1563 : 62 (30:28)
BC Vienna 87 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 16.11.2019 18:15 UhrStadthalle A50 : 60 (34:17)
UAB - Basket Flames/3So., 17.11.2019 16:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1550 : 61 (27:31)
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 17.11.2019 19:00 UhrStadthalle B57 : 29 (22:12)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UABSa., 23.11.2019 16:15 UhrStadthalle B56 : 47 (32:22)
U. Döbling PONYS/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 24.11.2019 17:45 UhrStadthalle A60 : 34 (32:14)
Basket Flames/3 - Basket Flames/2So., 24.11.2019 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse53 : 55 (26:31)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/2Sa., 30.11.2019 18:00 UhrStadthalle B45 : 52 (15:23)
Basket Flames/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 30.11.2019 19:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1598 : 39 (53:26)
BC Vienna 87 - U. Döbling PONYS/1So., 01.12.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle A57 : 61 (30:28)
[DLL - 043] UAB - Basket Flames/2So., 08.12.2019 16:00 UhrMZH MollardgasseKirnbauer Wolf./Zimmermann Seba.
[DLL - 122] BC Vienna 87 - Basket Flames/3So., 08.12.2019 19:45 UhrMZH MollardgasseEger Alex./Pflanzer Eric.
[DLL - 093] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 15.12.2019 17:00 UhrStadthalle BEger Alex./Stokic Milo.
[DLL - 092] UAB - BC Vienna 87So., 15.12.2019 18:00 UhrStadthalle AJunkert Gust./Heinrich Davi.
[DLL - 101] UAB - U. Döbling PONYS/1So., 19.01.2020 14:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[DLL - 103] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/3So., 19.01.2020 17:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[DLL - 102] BC Vienna 87 - Basket Flames/2So., 19.01.2020 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[DLL - 111] U. Döbling PONYS/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 26.01.2020 18:00 UhrPastorstraße---
[DLL - 113] Basket Flames/2 - UABSo., 26.01.2020 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[DLL - 123] UAB - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 02.02.2020 16:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[DLL - 131] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - BC Vienna 87So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 132] Basket Flames/3 - UABSo., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 133] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/2So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 143] Basket Flames/2 - Basket Flames/3So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 141] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - U. Döbling PONYS/1So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 142] UAB - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 153] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/3So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 152] Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 151] BC Vienna 87 - U. Döbling PONYS/1So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 161] Basket Flames/3 - U. Döbling PONYS/1Sa., 14.03.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 162] BC Vienna 87 - UABSa., 14.03.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 163] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 14.03.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[DLL - 171] U. Döbling PONYS/1 - UABSa., 21.03.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 172] Basket Flames/2 - BC Vienna 87Sa., 21.03.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 173] Basket Flames/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 21.03.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 181] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - U. Döbling PONYS/1Sa., 28.03.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[DLL - 182] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 183] UAB - Basket Flames/2Sa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 192] Basket Flames/3 - BC Vienna 87Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 193] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UABSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 191] U. Döbling PONYS/1 - Basket Flames/2Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 201] BC Vienna 87 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 203] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 202] UAB - Basket Flames/3Sa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 212] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UABFr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 211] U. Döbling PONYS/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Fr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 213] Basket Flames/3 - Basket Flames/2Fr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 121] Basket Flames/2 - U. Döbling PONYS/1So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 091] U. Döbling PONYS/1 - Basket Flames/3So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 112] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC Vienna 87So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 29.09.2019 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse67 : 45 (32:23)
U. Döbling PONYS/1 - BC Vienna 87So., 29.09.2019 19:00 UhrStadthalle A67 : 64 (28:17)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/3So., 06.10.2019 19:30 UhrPastorstraße35 : 66 (11:35)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 13.10.2019 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1547 : 54 (21:26)
Basket Flames/3 - U. Döbling PONYS/1So., 13.10.2019 16:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse51 : 61 (24:30)
BC Vienna 87 - UABSo., 13.10.2019 18:00 UhrPastorstraße71 : 33 (28:17)
Basket Flames/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 26.10.2019 19:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1543 : 27 (19:10)
U. Döbling PONYS/1 - UABSo., 27.10.2019 17:45 UhrPastorstraße71 : 41 (31:20)
Basket Flames/2 - BC Vienna 87So., 27.10.2019 19:45 UhrStadthalle B47 : 39 (25:17)
BC Vienna 87 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Fr., 01.11.2019 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse60 : 40 (27:21)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - U. Döbling PONYS/1So., 03.11.2019 19:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1545 : 85 (26:18)
[DLL - 043] UAB - Basket Flames/2So., 08.12.2019 16:00 UhrMZH MollardgasseKirnbauer Wolf./Zimmermann Seba.
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UABSa., 09.11.2019 16:00 UhrMagenta Dome53 : 61 (25:28)
U. Döbling PONYS/1 - Basket Flames/2So., 10.11.2019 17:45 UhrStadthalle A52 : 47 (32:22)
Basket Flames/3 - BC Vienna 87So., 10.11.2019 17:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1563 : 62 (30:28)
BC Vienna 87 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 16.11.2019 18:15 UhrStadthalle A50 : 60 (34:17)
UAB - Basket Flames/3So., 17.11.2019 16:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1550 : 61 (27:31)
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 17.11.2019 19:00 UhrStadthalle B57 : 29 (22:12)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UABSa., 23.11.2019 16:15 UhrStadthalle B56 : 47 (32:22)
U. Döbling PONYS/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 24.11.2019 17:45 UhrStadthalle A60 : 34 (32:14)
Basket Flames/3 - Basket Flames/2So., 24.11.2019 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse53 : 55 (26:31)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/2Sa., 30.11.2019 18:00 UhrStadthalle B45 : 52 (15:23)
Basket Flames/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 30.11.2019 19:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1598 : 39 (53:26)
BC Vienna 87 - U. Döbling PONYS/1So., 01.12.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle A57 : 61 (30:28)
[DLL - 093] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 15.12.2019 17:00 UhrStadthalle BEger Alex./Stokic Milo.
[DLL - 092] UAB - BC Vienna 87So., 15.12.2019 18:00 UhrStadthalle AJunkert Gust./Heinrich Davi.
[DLL - 091] U. Döbling PONYS/1 - Basket Flames/3So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 101] UAB - U. Döbling PONYS/1So., 19.01.2020 14:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[DLL - 103] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/3So., 19.01.2020 17:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[DLL - 102] BC Vienna 87 - Basket Flames/2So., 19.01.2020 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[DLL - 111] U. Döbling PONYS/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 26.01.2020 18:00 UhrPastorstraße---
[DLL - 113] Basket Flames/2 - UABSo., 26.01.2020 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[DLL - 112] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC Vienna 87So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 122] BC Vienna 87 - Basket Flames/3So., 08.12.2019 19:45 UhrMZH MollardgasseEger Alex./Pflanzer Eric.
[DLL - 123] UAB - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 02.02.2020 16:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[DLL - 121] Basket Flames/2 - U. Döbling PONYS/1So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 131] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - BC Vienna 87So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 132] Basket Flames/3 - UABSo., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 133] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/2So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 143] Basket Flames/2 - Basket Flames/3So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 141] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - U. Döbling PONYS/1So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 142] UAB - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 153] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/3So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 152] Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 151] BC Vienna 87 - U. Döbling PONYS/1So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 161] Basket Flames/3 - U. Döbling PONYS/1Sa., 14.03.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 162] BC Vienna 87 - UABSa., 14.03.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 163] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 14.03.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[DLL - 171] U. Döbling PONYS/1 - UABSa., 21.03.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 172] Basket Flames/2 - BC Vienna 87Sa., 21.03.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 173] Basket Flames/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 21.03.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 181] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - U. Döbling PONYS/1Sa., 28.03.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[DLL - 182] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 183] UAB - Basket Flames/2Sa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 192] Basket Flames/3 - BC Vienna 87Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 193] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UABSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 191] U. Döbling PONYS/1 - Basket Flames/2Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 201] BC Vienna 87 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 203] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 202] UAB - Basket Flames/3Sa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 212] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UABFr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 211] U. Döbling PONYS/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Fr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
[DLL - 213] Basket Flames/3 - Basket Flames/2Fr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---

Paarungen stehen noch nicht fest

Paarungen stehen noch nicht fest