Herren 1. Klasse

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1UAB/5330079 (259:180)6
2UAB/3321011 (219:208)5
3Basket Flames/9321033 (203:170)5
4U. Döbling/33120-64 (142:206)4
5U. Döbling/2211022 (142:120)3
6BC DSG Gumpendorf21106 (160:154)3
7Austrian BasketFighters3030-33 (199:232)3
8WAT 203030-55 (172:227)3
9UKJ Rockets/2110011 (65:54)2
10Vienna United PSV11007 (71:64)2
11UWW/2 Blazers11001 (57:56)2
12Basket Flames/41010-18 (70:88)1

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

UAB/5 - WAT 20Sa., 06.10.2018 16:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse76 : 55 (33:27)
Basket Flames/9 - U. Döbling/3So., 07.10.2018 19:30 UhrPastorstraße57 : 35 (24:21)
Austrian BasketFighters - BC DSG GumpendorfDi., 16.10.2018 19:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1861 : 77 (28:43)
Vienna United PSV - UAB/3Do., 18.10.2018 20:30 UhrStadthalle A71 : 64 (36:27)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - UAB/5Sa., 20.10.2018 18:00 UhrHdB Liesing83 : 93 (36:37)
U. Döbling/3 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 20.10.2018 19:45 UhrHdB Liesing65 : 59 (32:31)
WAT 20 - UKJ Rockets/2So., 21.10.2018 14:15 UhrHdB Liesing54 : 65 (27:33)
U. Döbling/2 - UWW/2 BlazersSo., 21.10.2018 14:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse56 : 57 (26:20)
UAB/3 - Basket Flames/9So., 21.10.2018 16:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse65 : 58 (30:32)
UAB/5 - U. Döbling/3Sa., 10.11.2018 17:00 UhrHdB Liesing90 : 42 (46:22)
Basket Flames/9 - Basket Flames/4Sa., 10.11.2018 18:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1588 : 70 (38:27)
WAT 20 - U. Döbling/2Sa., 10.11.2018 19:00 UhrStadthalle B63 : 86 (33:38)
Austrian BasketFighters - UAB/3Di., 13.11.2018 19:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1879 : 90
[H1 - 045] Vienna United PSV - U. Döbling/2Do., 15.11.2018 20:30 UhrStadthalle ARadonjic Alek./Radonjic Daja.
[H1 - 035] Vienna United PSV - UWW/2 BlazersSo., 18.11.2018 12:00 UhrMZH MollardgasseStokic Milo./Meert Chri.
[H1 - 042] UAB/3 - UAB/5Sa., 24.11.2018 18:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[H1 - 041] U. Döbling/3 - UKJ Rockets/2Sa., 24.11.2018 19:45 UhrStadthalle A---
[H1 - 044] UWW/2 Blazers - Basket Flames/9So., 25.11.2018 14:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H1 - 046] BC DSG Gumpendorf - WAT 20So., 25.11.2018 15:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[H1 - 043] Basket Flames/4 - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 25.11.2018 17:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H1 - 053] Austrian BasketFighters - UWW/2 BlazersDi., 11.12.2018 19:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[H1 - 055] U. Döbling/3 - WAT 20Sa., 15.12.2018 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H1 - 056] U. Döbling/2 - BC DSG GumpendorfSo., 16.12.2018 12:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[H1 - 052] UAB/5 - Basket Flames/4So., 16.12.2018 14:15 UhrStadthalle A---
[H1 - 051] UKJ Rockets/2 - UAB/3So., 16.12.2018 18:00 UhrSvetelskygasse---
[H1 - 054] Basket Flames/9 - Vienna United PSVDi., 18.12.2018 20:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[H1 - 011] UKJ Rockets/2 - U. Döbling/2So., 30.12.2018 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[H1 - 031] UKJ Rockets/2 - BC DSG GumpendorfSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[H1 - 025] Basket Flames/4 - Vienna United PSVSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[H1 - 016] UWW/2 Blazers - Basket Flames/4So., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[H1 - 062] UWW/2 Blazers - UAB/5Sa., 12.01.2019 17:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H1 - 061] Basket Flames/4 - UKJ Rockets/2So., 13.01.2019 12:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H1 - 066] BC DSG Gumpendorf - U. Döbling/3So., 13.01.2019 14:00 UhrHdB Liesing---
[H1 - 064] U. Döbling/2 - Basket Flames/9So., 13.01.2019 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H1 - 065] WAT 20 - UAB/3So., 13.01.2019 17:30 UhrHdB Liesing---
[H1 - 063] Vienna United PSV - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 13.01.2019 18:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[H1 - 073] Austrian BasketFighters - Basket Flames/9Di., 15.01.2019 19:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[H1 - 074] Basket Flames/4 - WAT 20Sa., 26.01.2019 16:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H1 - 072] UAB/5 - Vienna United PSVSa., 26.01.2019 19:45 UhrStadthalle A---
[H1 - 084] UWW/2 Blazers - WAT 20Sa., 26.01.2019 19:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H1 - 071] UKJ Rockets/2 - UWW/2 BlazersSo., 27.01.2019 17:30 UhrSvetelskygasse---
[H1 - 076] U. Döbling/3 - U. Döbling/2So., 27.01.2019 17:45 UhrHdB Liesing---
[H1 - 075] UAB/3 - BC DSG GumpendorfSo., 27.01.2019 19:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[H1 - 081] Vienna United PSV - UKJ Rockets/2Sa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 082] Basket Flames/9 - UAB/5Sa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 083] U. Döbling/2 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 085] BC DSG Gumpendorf - Basket Flames/4Sa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 086] UAB/3 - U. Döbling/3Sa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 096] U. Döbling/2 - UAB/3Sa., 02.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 095] U. Döbling/3 - Basket Flames/4Sa., 02.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 093] WAT 20 - Vienna United PSVSa., 02.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 094] UWW/2 Blazers - BC DSG GumpendorfSa., 02.03.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H1 - 092] UAB/5 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 02.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 091] UKJ Rockets/2 - Basket Flames/9So., 03.03.2019 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[H1 - 101] Austrian BasketFighters - UKJ Rockets/2Sa., 16.03.2019 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[H1 - 102] UAB/5 - U. Döbling/2Sa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 103] Basket Flames/9 - WAT 20Sa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 104] Vienna United PSV - BC DSG GumpendorfSa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 105] U. Döbling/3 - UWW/2 BlazersSa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 106] Basket Flames/4 - UAB/3Sa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 112] WAT 20 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 23.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 113] BC DSG Gumpendorf - Basket Flames/9Sa., 23.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 114] Vienna United PSV - U. Döbling/3Sa., 23.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 115] UAB/3 - UWW/2 BlazersSa., 23.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 116] Basket Flames/4 - U. Döbling/2Sa., 23.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 111] UKJ Rockets/2 - UAB/5So., 24.03.2019 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
UAB/5 - WAT 20Sa., 06.10.2018 16:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse76 : 55 (33:27)
Basket Flames/9 - U. Döbling/3So., 07.10.2018 19:30 UhrPastorstraße57 : 35 (24:21)
Austrian BasketFighters - BC DSG GumpendorfDi., 16.10.2018 19:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1861 : 77 (28:43)
Vienna United PSV - UAB/3Do., 18.10.2018 20:30 UhrStadthalle A71 : 64 (36:27)
[H1 - 011] UKJ Rockets/2 - U. Döbling/2So., 30.12.2018 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[H1 - 016] UWW/2 Blazers - Basket Flames/4So., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
BC DSG Gumpendorf - UAB/5Sa., 20.10.2018 18:00 UhrHdB Liesing83 : 93 (36:37)
U. Döbling/3 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 20.10.2018 19:45 UhrHdB Liesing65 : 59 (32:31)
WAT 20 - UKJ Rockets/2So., 21.10.2018 14:15 UhrHdB Liesing54 : 65 (27:33)
U. Döbling/2 - UWW/2 BlazersSo., 21.10.2018 14:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse56 : 57 (26:20)
UAB/3 - Basket Flames/9So., 21.10.2018 16:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse65 : 58 (30:32)
[H1 - 025] Basket Flames/4 - Vienna United PSVSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
UAB/5 - U. Döbling/3Sa., 10.11.2018 17:00 UhrHdB Liesing90 : 42 (46:22)
Basket Flames/9 - Basket Flames/4Sa., 10.11.2018 18:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1588 : 70 (38:27)
WAT 20 - U. Döbling/2Sa., 10.11.2018 19:00 UhrStadthalle B63 : 86 (33:38)
Austrian BasketFighters - UAB/3Di., 13.11.2018 19:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1879 : 90
[H1 - 035] Vienna United PSV - UWW/2 BlazersSo., 18.11.2018 12:00 UhrMZH MollardgasseStokic Milo./Meert Chri.
[H1 - 031] UKJ Rockets/2 - BC DSG GumpendorfSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[H1 - 045] Vienna United PSV - U. Döbling/2Do., 15.11.2018 20:30 UhrStadthalle ARadonjic Alek./Radonjic Daja.
[H1 - 042] UAB/3 - UAB/5Sa., 24.11.2018 18:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[H1 - 041] U. Döbling/3 - UKJ Rockets/2Sa., 24.11.2018 19:45 UhrStadthalle A---
[H1 - 044] UWW/2 Blazers - Basket Flames/9So., 25.11.2018 14:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H1 - 046] BC DSG Gumpendorf - WAT 20So., 25.11.2018 15:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[H1 - 043] Basket Flames/4 - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 25.11.2018 17:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H1 - 053] Austrian BasketFighters - UWW/2 BlazersDi., 11.12.2018 19:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[H1 - 055] U. Döbling/3 - WAT 20Sa., 15.12.2018 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H1 - 056] U. Döbling/2 - BC DSG GumpendorfSo., 16.12.2018 12:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[H1 - 052] UAB/5 - Basket Flames/4So., 16.12.2018 14:15 UhrStadthalle A---
[H1 - 051] UKJ Rockets/2 - UAB/3So., 16.12.2018 18:00 UhrSvetelskygasse---
[H1 - 054] Basket Flames/9 - Vienna United PSVDi., 18.12.2018 20:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[H1 - 062] UWW/2 Blazers - UAB/5Sa., 12.01.2019 17:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H1 - 061] Basket Flames/4 - UKJ Rockets/2So., 13.01.2019 12:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H1 - 066] BC DSG Gumpendorf - U. Döbling/3So., 13.01.2019 14:00 UhrHdB Liesing---
[H1 - 064] U. Döbling/2 - Basket Flames/9So., 13.01.2019 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H1 - 065] WAT 20 - UAB/3So., 13.01.2019 17:30 UhrHdB Liesing---
[H1 - 063] Vienna United PSV - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 13.01.2019 18:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[H1 - 073] Austrian BasketFighters - Basket Flames/9Di., 15.01.2019 19:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[H1 - 074] Basket Flames/4 - WAT 20Sa., 26.01.2019 16:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H1 - 072] UAB/5 - Vienna United PSVSa., 26.01.2019 19:45 UhrStadthalle A---
[H1 - 071] UKJ Rockets/2 - UWW/2 BlazersSo., 27.01.2019 17:30 UhrSvetelskygasse---
[H1 - 076] U. Döbling/3 - U. Döbling/2So., 27.01.2019 17:45 UhrHdB Liesing---
[H1 - 075] UAB/3 - BC DSG GumpendorfSo., 27.01.2019 19:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[H1 - 084] UWW/2 Blazers - WAT 20Sa., 26.01.2019 19:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H1 - 081] Vienna United PSV - UKJ Rockets/2Sa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 082] Basket Flames/9 - UAB/5Sa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 083] U. Döbling/2 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 085] BC DSG Gumpendorf - Basket Flames/4Sa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 086] UAB/3 - U. Döbling/3Sa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 096] U. Döbling/2 - UAB/3Sa., 02.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 095] U. Döbling/3 - Basket Flames/4Sa., 02.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 093] WAT 20 - Vienna United PSVSa., 02.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 094] UWW/2 Blazers - BC DSG GumpendorfSa., 02.03.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H1 - 092] UAB/5 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 02.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 091] UKJ Rockets/2 - Basket Flames/9So., 03.03.2019 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[H1 - 101] Austrian BasketFighters - UKJ Rockets/2Sa., 16.03.2019 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[H1 - 102] UAB/5 - U. Döbling/2Sa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 103] Basket Flames/9 - WAT 20Sa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 104] Vienna United PSV - BC DSG GumpendorfSa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 105] U. Döbling/3 - UWW/2 BlazersSa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 106] Basket Flames/4 - UAB/3Sa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 112] WAT 20 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 23.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 113] BC DSG Gumpendorf - Basket Flames/9Sa., 23.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 114] Vienna United PSV - U. Döbling/3Sa., 23.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 115] UAB/3 - UWW/2 BlazersSa., 23.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 116] Basket Flames/4 - U. Döbling/2Sa., 23.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 111] UKJ Rockets/2 - UAB/5So., 24.03.2019 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---