Herren 2. Klasse

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1UKJ Rockets/34400151 (392:241)8
2Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/44310107 (348:241)7
3Vienna Balling 053300145 (256:111)6
4UWW/33300102 (257:155)6
5WAT 3 Capricorns/1422038 (299:261)6
6KKV Matrix321035 (200:165)5
7Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf3210-16 (187:203)5
8UAB/24130-114 (184:298)5
9Basket Flames/7 United220030 (159:129)4
10S.C. Hakoah4040-59 (196:255)4
11Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/54040-150 (179:329)4
12Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/33030-101 (166:267)3
13UAB/43030-168 (119:287)3
14Basket Flames/800000 (0:0)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

UWW/3 - Basket Flames/6 MariahilfDo., 04.10.2018 18:20 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1592 : 60 (49:35)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/7 UnitedDo., 04.10.2018 20:20 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1582 : 84 n.V(34:34)
UAB/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5Sa., 06.10.2018 18:00 UhrStadthalle A46 : 45 (19:21)
UKJ Rockets/3 - UAB/4So., 07.10.2018 17:15 UhrSvetelskygasse101 : 37 (46:16)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 07.10.2018 17:45 UhrStadthalle A92 : 43 (53:22)
S.C. Hakoah - Vienna Balling 05So., 07.10.2018 19:20 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum47 : 61 (27:32)
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - S.C. HakoahDo., 18.10.2018 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-9258 : 44 (28:18)
KKV Matrix - UWW/3Sa., 20.10.2018 16:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse60 : 63 (31:37)
Vienna Balling 05 - UAB/2So., 21.10.2018 16:00 UhrHdB Liesing105 : 27 (56:5)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UKJ Rockets/3So., 21.10.2018 17:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse69 : 97 (41:55)
UAB/4 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 21.10.2018 18:00 UhrHdB Liesing47 : 84 (26:39)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4Di., 23.10.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 448 : 94 (23:55)
UAB/2 - Basket Flames/6 MariahilfSa., 03.11.2018 16:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse67 : 69 (36:41)
Vienna Balling 05 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5Sa., 03.11.2018 18:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse90 : 37 (44:19)
UKJ Rockets/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4So., 04.11.2018 17:00 UhrSvetelskygasse95 : 86 (54:23)
S.C. Hakoah - KKV MatrixSo., 04.11.2018 19:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum58 : 61 (40:33)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 04.11.2018 19:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1578 : 54 (48:27)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5 - UKJ Rockets/3Di., 06.11.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 449 : 99
[H2 - 041] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - Vienna Balling 05Do., 08.11.2018 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92Junkert Gust./Fibinger Eric.
KKV Matrix - UAB/2Sa., 10.11.2018 15:00 UhrHdB Liesing79 : 44
UAB/4 - UWW/3Sa., 10.11.2018 17:00 UhrStadthalle B35 : 102
Basket Flames/7 United - S.C. HakoahSo., 11.11.2018 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1575 : 47
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 11.11.2018 18:00 UhrStadthalle A76 : 55 (39:31)
[H2 - 051] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5Do., 15.11.2018 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92Fibinger Eric./Colic Zelj.
[H2 - 057] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UKJ Rockets/3Do., 15.11.2018 20:20 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15Babinetz Andr./Pichler Caro.
[H2 - 052] Vienna Balling 05 - KKV MatrixSa., 17.11.2018 16:15 UhrStadthalle AScheruga Vict./Colic Zelj.
[H2 - 053] UAB/2 - Basket Flames/7 UnitedSa., 17.11.2018 19:45 UhrStadthalle AZimmermann Seba./Samanya Emma.
[H2 - 054] S.C. Hakoah - UAB/4So., 18.11.2018 18:30 UhrKarl Haber SportzentrumJunkert Gust./Grabovac Mati.
[H2 - 055] UWW/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Do., 22.11.2018 18:20 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H2 - 067] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Di., 04.12.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 4---
[H2 - 063] UAB/4 - UAB/2So., 09.12.2018 12:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H2 - 061] KKV Matrix - Basket Flames/6 MariahilfSo., 09.12.2018 14:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H2 - 065] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 - UWW/3So., 09.12.2018 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H2 - 064] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - S.C. HakoahSo., 09.12.2018 16:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[H2 - 076] UWW/3 - UKJ Rockets/3Do., 13.12.2018 18:20 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H2 - 072] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - Basket Flames/7 UnitedDo., 13.12.2018 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92---
[H2 - 074] UAB/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Sa., 15.12.2018 18:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H2 - 073] Vienna Balling 05 - UAB/4So., 16.12.2018 16:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[H2 - 071] KKV Matrix - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5So., 16.12.2018 17:45 UhrStadthalle A---
[H2 - 075] S.C. Hakoah - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4So., 16.12.2018 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[H2 - 034] UWW/3 - Basket Flames/7 UnitedSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[H2 - 062] Basket Flames/7 United - Vienna Balling 05So., 20.01.2019 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H2 - 083] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - Vienna Balling 05Sa., 26.01.2019 14:30 UhrT-Mobile Dome---
[H2 - 081] Basket Flames/7 United - KKV MatrixSa., 26.01.2019 18:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H2 - 082] UAB/4 - Basket Flames/6 MariahilfSa., 26.01.2019 18:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[H2 - 085] UKJ Rockets/3 - S.C. HakoahSo., 27.01.2019 15:45 UhrSvetelskygasse---
[H2 - 086] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UWW/3So., 27.01.2019 18:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[H2 - 084] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 - UAB/2So., 27.01.2019 19:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[H2 - 093] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Do., 14.02.2019 t.b.aDraschestraße 90-92---
[H2 - 095] UAB/2 - UKJ Rockets/3Sa., 16.02.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 096] S.C. Hakoah - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 16.02.2019 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[H2 - 091] Basket Flames/7 United - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5Sa., 16.02.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 094] Vienna Balling 05 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4Sa., 16.02.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 092] KKV Matrix - UAB/4Sa., 16.02.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 101] UAB/4 - Basket Flames/7 UnitedSa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 102] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - KKV MatrixSa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 103] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 - Basket Flames/6 MariahilfSa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 107] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5 - UWW/3Sa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 105] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UAB/2Sa., 23.02.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[H2 - 104] UKJ Rockets/3 - Vienna Balling 05So., 24.02.2019 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[H2 - 114] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - UKJ Rockets/3Do., 07.03.2019 t.b.aDraschestraße 90-92---
[H2 - 111] UAB/4 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5Sa., 09.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 112] Basket Flames/7 United - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Sa., 09.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 113] KKV Matrix - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4Sa., 09.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 115] Vienna Balling 05 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 09.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 117] S.C. Hakoah - UWW/3Sa., 09.03.2019 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[H2 - 127] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5 - S.C. HakoahSa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 126] UWW/3 - UAB/2Sa., 16.03.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H2 - 124] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/6 MariahilfSa., 16.03.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[H2 - 122] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 - Basket Flames/7 UnitedSa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 121] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UAB/4Sa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 123] UKJ Rockets/3 - KKV MatrixSo., 17.03.2019 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[H2 - 131] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Sa., 23.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 132] UAB/4 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4Sa., 23.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 133] Basket Flames/7 United - UKJ Rockets/3Sa., 23.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 134] KKV Matrix - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 23.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 136] Vienna Balling 05 - UWW/3Sa., 23.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 137] UAB/2 - S.C. HakoahSa., 23.03.2019 t.b.a---
UWW/3 - Basket Flames/6 MariahilfDo., 04.10.2018 18:20 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1592 : 60 (49:35)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/7 UnitedDo., 04.10.2018 20:20 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1582 : 84 n.V(34:34)
UAB/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5Sa., 06.10.2018 18:00 UhrStadthalle A46 : 45 (19:21)
UKJ Rockets/3 - UAB/4So., 07.10.2018 17:15 UhrSvetelskygasse101 : 37 (46:16)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 07.10.2018 17:45 UhrStadthalle A92 : 43 (53:22)
S.C. Hakoah - Vienna Balling 05So., 07.10.2018 19:20 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum47 : 61 (27:32)
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - S.C. HakoahDo., 18.10.2018 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-9258 : 44 (28:18)
KKV Matrix - UWW/3Sa., 20.10.2018 16:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse60 : 63 (31:37)
Vienna Balling 05 - UAB/2So., 21.10.2018 16:00 UhrHdB Liesing105 : 27 (56:5)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UKJ Rockets/3So., 21.10.2018 17:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse69 : 97 (41:55)
UAB/4 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 21.10.2018 18:00 UhrHdB Liesing47 : 84 (26:39)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4Di., 23.10.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 448 : 94 (23:55)
UAB/2 - Basket Flames/6 MariahilfSa., 03.11.2018 16:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse67 : 69 (36:41)
Vienna Balling 05 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5Sa., 03.11.2018 18:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse90 : 37 (44:19)
UKJ Rockets/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4So., 04.11.2018 17:00 UhrSvetelskygasse95 : 86 (54:23)
S.C. Hakoah - KKV MatrixSo., 04.11.2018 19:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum58 : 61 (40:33)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 04.11.2018 19:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1578 : 54 (48:27)
[H2 - 034] UWW/3 - Basket Flames/7 UnitedSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5 - UKJ Rockets/3Di., 06.11.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 449 : 99
[H2 - 041] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - Vienna Balling 05Do., 08.11.2018 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92Junkert Gust./Fibinger Eric.
KKV Matrix - UAB/2Sa., 10.11.2018 15:00 UhrHdB Liesing79 : 44
UAB/4 - UWW/3Sa., 10.11.2018 17:00 UhrStadthalle B35 : 102
Basket Flames/7 United - S.C. HakoahSo., 11.11.2018 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1575 : 47
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 11.11.2018 18:00 UhrStadthalle A76 : 55 (39:31)
[H2 - 051] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5Do., 15.11.2018 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92Fibinger Eric./Colic Zelj.
[H2 - 057] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UKJ Rockets/3Do., 15.11.2018 20:20 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15Babinetz Andr./Pichler Caro.
[H2 - 052] Vienna Balling 05 - KKV MatrixSa., 17.11.2018 16:15 UhrStadthalle AScheruga Vict./Colic Zelj.
[H2 - 053] UAB/2 - Basket Flames/7 UnitedSa., 17.11.2018 19:45 UhrStadthalle AZimmermann Seba./Samanya Emma.
[H2 - 054] S.C. Hakoah - UAB/4So., 18.11.2018 18:30 UhrKarl Haber SportzentrumJunkert Gust./Grabovac Mati.
[H2 - 055] UWW/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Do., 22.11.2018 18:20 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H2 - 067] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Di., 04.12.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 4---
[H2 - 063] UAB/4 - UAB/2So., 09.12.2018 12:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H2 - 061] KKV Matrix - Basket Flames/6 MariahilfSo., 09.12.2018 14:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H2 - 065] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 - UWW/3So., 09.12.2018 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H2 - 064] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - S.C. HakoahSo., 09.12.2018 16:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[H2 - 062] Basket Flames/7 United - Vienna Balling 05So., 20.01.2019 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H2 - 076] UWW/3 - UKJ Rockets/3Do., 13.12.2018 18:20 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H2 - 072] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - Basket Flames/7 UnitedDo., 13.12.2018 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92---
[H2 - 074] UAB/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Sa., 15.12.2018 18:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H2 - 073] Vienna Balling 05 - UAB/4So., 16.12.2018 16:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[H2 - 071] KKV Matrix - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5So., 16.12.2018 17:45 UhrStadthalle A---
[H2 - 075] S.C. Hakoah - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4So., 16.12.2018 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[H2 - 083] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - Vienna Balling 05Sa., 26.01.2019 14:30 UhrT-Mobile Dome---
[H2 - 081] Basket Flames/7 United - KKV MatrixSa., 26.01.2019 18:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H2 - 082] UAB/4 - Basket Flames/6 MariahilfSa., 26.01.2019 18:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[H2 - 085] UKJ Rockets/3 - S.C. HakoahSo., 27.01.2019 15:45 UhrSvetelskygasse---
[H2 - 086] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UWW/3So., 27.01.2019 18:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[H2 - 084] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 - UAB/2So., 27.01.2019 19:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[H2 - 093] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Do., 14.02.2019 t.b.aDraschestraße 90-92---
[H2 - 095] UAB/2 - UKJ Rockets/3Sa., 16.02.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 096] S.C. Hakoah - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 16.02.2019 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[H2 - 091] Basket Flames/7 United - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5Sa., 16.02.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 094] Vienna Balling 05 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4Sa., 16.02.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 092] KKV Matrix - UAB/4Sa., 16.02.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 101] UAB/4 - Basket Flames/7 UnitedSa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 102] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - KKV MatrixSa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 103] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 - Basket Flames/6 MariahilfSa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 107] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5 - UWW/3Sa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 105] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UAB/2Sa., 23.02.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[H2 - 104] UKJ Rockets/3 - Vienna Balling 05So., 24.02.2019 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[H2 - 114] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - UKJ Rockets/3Do., 07.03.2019 t.b.aDraschestraße 90-92---
[H2 - 111] UAB/4 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5Sa., 09.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 112] Basket Flames/7 United - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Sa., 09.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 113] KKV Matrix - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4Sa., 09.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 115] Vienna Balling 05 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 09.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 117] S.C. Hakoah - UWW/3Sa., 09.03.2019 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[H2 - 127] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5 - S.C. HakoahSa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 126] UWW/3 - UAB/2Sa., 16.03.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H2 - 124] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/6 MariahilfSa., 16.03.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[H2 - 122] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 - Basket Flames/7 UnitedSa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 121] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UAB/4Sa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 123] UKJ Rockets/3 - KKV MatrixSo., 17.03.2019 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[H2 - 131] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Sa., 23.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 132] UAB/4 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4Sa., 23.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 133] Basket Flames/7 United - UKJ Rockets/3Sa., 23.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 134] KKV Matrix - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 23.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 136] Vienna Balling 05 - UWW/3Sa., 23.03.2019 t.b.a---
[H2 - 137] UAB/2 - S.C. HakoahSa., 23.03.2019 t.b.a---