Herren 1. Klasse

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2110017 (75:58)2
2UAB/311001 (63:62)2
3Basket Flames/71010-1 (62:63)1
4Vienna Balling 051010-17 (58:75)1
5U. Döbling/300000 (0:0)0
6Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/400000 (0:0)0
7Basket Flames/400000 (0:0)0
8WAT 2000000 (0:0)0
9Austrian BasketFighters00000 (0:0)0
10BC Vienna 8700000 (0:0)0
11WAT 3 Capricorns/200000 (0:0)0
12BC DSG Gumpendorf00000 (0:0)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Vienna Balling 05 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 05.10.2019 16:15 UhrStadthalle A58 : 75 (23:45)
Basket Flames/7 - UAB/3Sa., 05.10.2019 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse62 : 63 (35:28)
[H1 - 011] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 - U. Döbling/3So., 20.10.2019 15:30 UhrPastorstraßeRadonjic Daja./Roljic Slav.
[H1 - 025] Austrian BasketFighters - Basket Flames/7Mi., 23.10.2019 19:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18Jäger Stef./Wittwer Jako.
[H1 - 022] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4Do., 24.10.2019 20:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37---
[H1 - 021] U. Döbling/3 - WAT 20Sa., 26.10.2019 19:00 UhrPastorstraße---
[H1 - 024] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/4Sa., 26.10.2019 19:15 UhrMagenta Dome---
[H1 - 026] UAB/3 - BC DSG GumpendorfSo., 27.10.2019 14:15 UhrPastorstraße---
[H1 - 034] Basket Flames/7 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 02.11.2019 17:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H1 - 035] BC DSG Gumpendorf - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 02.11.2019 18:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[H1 - 032] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 - WAT 20So., 03.11.2019 19:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[H1 - 033] Basket Flames/4 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 03.11.2019 19:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[H1 - 036] BC Vienna 87 - UAB/3Do., 07.11.2019 20:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37---
[H1 - 041] U. Döbling/3 - Basket Flames/4Sa., 09.11.2019 19:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[H1 - 043] WAT 20 - Vienna Balling 05Sa., 09.11.2019 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[H1 - 042] UAB/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4So., 10.11.2019 12:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[H1 - 044] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/7So., 10.11.2019 19:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[H1 - 045] Austrian BasketFighters - BC Vienna 87Mi., 13.11.2019 20:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[H1 - 055] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 16.11.2019 20:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[H1 - 053] Basket Flames/4 - WAT 20So., 17.11.2019 12:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[H1 - 052] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 - Vienna Balling 05So., 17.11.2019 13:00 UhrStadthalle B---
[H1 - 054] UAB/3 - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 17.11.2019 14:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[H1 - 051] Basket Flames/7 - U. Döbling/3So., 17.11.2019 18:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H1 - 056] BC DSG Gumpendorf - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 17.11.2019 19:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[H1 - 046] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC DSG GumpendorfSo., 24.11.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 015] WAT 20 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 24.11.2019 19:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[H1 - 062] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4Mi., 27.11.2019 19:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[H1 - 063] Vienna Balling 05 - Basket Flames/4Sa., 30.11.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 066] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - BC Vienna 87Sa., 30.11.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[H1 - 065] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UAB/3Sa., 30.11.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 064] WAT 20 - Basket Flames/7Sa., 30.11.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 061] U. Döbling/3 - BC DSG GumpendorfSa., 30.11.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 072] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 - Basket Flames/4Sa., 07.12.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 076] UAB/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 07.12.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 074] BC DSG Gumpendorf - WAT 20Sa., 07.12.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 073] Basket Flames/7 - Vienna Balling 05Sa., 07.12.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 075] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 07.12.2019 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[H1 - 071] BC Vienna 87 - U. Döbling/3Sa., 07.12.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 081] U. Döbling/3 - UAB/3Sa., 14.12.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 082] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4Sa., 14.12.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 083] Vienna Balling 05 - BC DSG GumpendorfSa., 14.12.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 084] Basket Flames/4 - Basket Flames/7Sa., 14.12.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 085] WAT 20 - BC Vienna 87Sa., 14.12.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 086] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 14.12.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[H1 - 013] Basket Flames/4 - Austrian BasketFightersDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 016] BC DSG Gumpendorf - BC Vienna 87Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 023] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna Balling 05Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[H1 - 094] BC DSG Gumpendorf - Basket Flames/4Sa., 18.01.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 096] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 18.01.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 095] UAB/3 - WAT 20Sa., 18.01.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 091] Austrian BasketFighters - U. Döbling/3Sa., 18.01.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[H1 - 093] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna Balling 05Sa., 18.01.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 092] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 - Basket Flames/7Sa., 18.01.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 031] Vienna Balling 05 - U. Döbling/3So., 26.01.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 101] U. Döbling/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 22.02.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 102] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4Sa., 22.02.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[H1 - 103] Vienna Balling 05 - UAB/3Sa., 22.02.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 104] Basket Flames/4 - BC Vienna 87Sa., 22.02.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 105] Basket Flames/7 - BC DSG GumpendorfSa., 22.02.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 106] WAT 20 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 22.02.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 111] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - U. Döbling/3So., 08.03.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[H1 - 112] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 - BC DSG GumpendorfSo., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 113] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna Balling 05So., 08.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[H1 - 114] UAB/3 - Basket Flames/4So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 115] BC Vienna 87 - Basket Flames/7So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 116] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 20So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
Vienna Balling 05 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 05.10.2019 16:15 UhrStadthalle A58 : 75 (23:45)
Basket Flames/7 - UAB/3Sa., 05.10.2019 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse62 : 63 (35:28)
[H1 - 011] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 - U. Döbling/3So., 20.10.2019 15:30 UhrPastorstraßeRadonjic Daja./Roljic Slav.
[H1 - 015] WAT 20 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 24.11.2019 19:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[H1 - 013] Basket Flames/4 - Austrian BasketFightersDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 016] BC DSG Gumpendorf - BC Vienna 87Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 025] Austrian BasketFighters - Basket Flames/7Mi., 23.10.2019 19:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18Jäger Stef./Wittwer Jako.
[H1 - 022] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4Do., 24.10.2019 20:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37---
[H1 - 021] U. Döbling/3 - WAT 20Sa., 26.10.2019 19:00 UhrPastorstraße---
[H1 - 024] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/4Sa., 26.10.2019 19:15 UhrMagenta Dome---
[H1 - 026] UAB/3 - BC DSG GumpendorfSo., 27.10.2019 14:15 UhrPastorstraße---
[H1 - 023] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna Balling 05Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[H1 - 034] Basket Flames/7 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 02.11.2019 17:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H1 - 035] BC DSG Gumpendorf - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 02.11.2019 18:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[H1 - 032] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 - WAT 20So., 03.11.2019 19:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[H1 - 033] Basket Flames/4 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 03.11.2019 19:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[H1 - 036] BC Vienna 87 - UAB/3Do., 07.11.2019 20:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37---
[H1 - 031] Vienna Balling 05 - U. Döbling/3So., 26.01.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 041] U. Döbling/3 - Basket Flames/4Sa., 09.11.2019 19:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[H1 - 043] WAT 20 - Vienna Balling 05Sa., 09.11.2019 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[H1 - 042] UAB/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4So., 10.11.2019 12:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[H1 - 044] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/7So., 10.11.2019 19:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[H1 - 045] Austrian BasketFighters - BC Vienna 87Mi., 13.11.2019 20:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[H1 - 046] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC DSG GumpendorfSo., 24.11.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 055] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 16.11.2019 20:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[H1 - 053] Basket Flames/4 - WAT 20So., 17.11.2019 12:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[H1 - 052] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 - Vienna Balling 05So., 17.11.2019 13:00 UhrStadthalle B---
[H1 - 054] UAB/3 - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 17.11.2019 14:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[H1 - 051] Basket Flames/7 - U. Döbling/3So., 17.11.2019 18:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[H1 - 056] BC DSG Gumpendorf - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 17.11.2019 19:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[H1 - 062] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4Mi., 27.11.2019 19:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[H1 - 063] Vienna Balling 05 - Basket Flames/4Sa., 30.11.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 066] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - BC Vienna 87Sa., 30.11.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[H1 - 065] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UAB/3Sa., 30.11.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 064] WAT 20 - Basket Flames/7Sa., 30.11.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 061] U. Döbling/3 - BC DSG GumpendorfSa., 30.11.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 072] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 - Basket Flames/4Sa., 07.12.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 076] UAB/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 07.12.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 074] BC DSG Gumpendorf - WAT 20Sa., 07.12.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 073] Basket Flames/7 - Vienna Balling 05Sa., 07.12.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 075] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 07.12.2019 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[H1 - 071] BC Vienna 87 - U. Döbling/3Sa., 07.12.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 081] U. Döbling/3 - UAB/3Sa., 14.12.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 082] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4Sa., 14.12.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 083] Vienna Balling 05 - BC DSG GumpendorfSa., 14.12.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 084] Basket Flames/4 - Basket Flames/7Sa., 14.12.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 085] WAT 20 - BC Vienna 87Sa., 14.12.2019 t.b.a---
[H1 - 086] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 14.12.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[H1 - 094] BC DSG Gumpendorf - Basket Flames/4Sa., 18.01.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 096] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 18.01.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 095] UAB/3 - WAT 20Sa., 18.01.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 091] Austrian BasketFighters - U. Döbling/3Sa., 18.01.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[H1 - 093] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna Balling 05Sa., 18.01.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 092] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 - Basket Flames/7Sa., 18.01.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 101] U. Döbling/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 22.02.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 102] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4Sa., 22.02.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[H1 - 103] Vienna Balling 05 - UAB/3Sa., 22.02.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 104] Basket Flames/4 - BC Vienna 87Sa., 22.02.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 105] Basket Flames/7 - BC DSG GumpendorfSa., 22.02.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 106] WAT 20 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 22.02.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 111] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - U. Döbling/3So., 08.03.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[H1 - 112] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 - BC DSG GumpendorfSo., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 113] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna Balling 05So., 08.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[H1 - 114] UAB/3 - Basket Flames/4So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 115] BC Vienna 87 - Basket Flames/7So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[H1 - 116] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 20So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---

Paarungen stehen noch nicht fest

Paarungen stehen noch nicht fest