Tabelle
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | N | DQ | +/- | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKJ Rockets/2 H2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 200 (474:274) | 12 |
2 | Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 71 (377:306) | 11 |
3 | Vienna United/3 H2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 (339:335) | 10 |
4 | WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | -81 (323:404) | 8 |
5 | BC Vienna 87/2 H2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | -38 (305:343) | 8 |
6 | UAB/3 H2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | -59 (248:307) | 7 |
7 | S.C. Hakoah H2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | -97 (242:339) | 6 |
8 | BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0:0) | 0 |
Spielplan und Ergebnisse
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - Vienna United/3 H2 | Do., 05.10.2023 20:15 Uhr | Boerhaavegasse 15 | 61 : 69 (30:34) |
UAB/3 H2 - BC Vienna 87/2 H2 | So., 08.10.2023 13:30 Uhr | Stadthalle B | 30 : 48 (14:22) |
BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - S.C. Hakoah H2 | Do., 12.10.2023 20:30 Uhr | Haizingergasse 37 | 57 : 39 (28:17) |
[H2A - 022] BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 - UKJ Rockets/2 H2 | Sa., 14.10.2023 16:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | --- ./--- ./--- . |
Vienna United/3 H2 - UAB/3 H2 | So., 15.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | SPH Pastorstraße | 59 : 44 (40:19) |
BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - Vienna United/3 H2 | Di., 24.10.2023 20:30 Uhr | Haizingergasse 37 | 54 : 76 (27:48) |
[H2A - 032] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 | So., 29.10.2023 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
S.C. Hakoah H2 - UKJ Rockets/2 H2 | So., 29.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | Steigenteschgasse | 49 : 76 (25:38) |
UAB/3 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 | So., 29.10.2023 19:00 Uhr | Steigenteschgasse | 47 : 60 (24:32) |
Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - BC Vienna 87/2 H2 | Sa., 11.11.2023 15:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 67 : 48 (29:19) |
[H2A - 042] BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 - UAB/3 H2 | So., 12.11.2023 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
UKJ Rockets/2 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 | So., 12.11.2023 17:15 Uhr | Svetelskygasse | 102 : 32 (44:19) |
Vienna United/3 H2 - S.C. Hakoah H2 | So., 12.11.2023 19:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 56 : 44 (35:20) |
S.C. Hakoah H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 | Sa., 25.11.2023 18:30 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | 60 : 49 (17:29) |
[H2A - 052] BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 | So., 26.11.2023 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
UAB/3 H2 - UKJ Rockets/2 H2 | So., 26.11.2023 17:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 40 : 68 (19:41) |
Vienna United/3 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 | So., 26.11.2023 19:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 39 : 48 (28:29) |
UKJ Rockets/2 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 | So., 03.12.2023 19:00 Uhr | Svetelskygasse | 73 : 66 (31:41) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - UAB/3 H2 | Do., 07.12.2023 20:15 Uhr | Boerhaavegasse 15 | 72 : 67 (36:25) |
Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - S.C. Hakoah H2 | Sa., 09.12.2023 18:45 Uhr | Wolves Dome | 81 : 50 (33:29) |
[H2A - 062] BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 - Vienna United/3 H2 | So., 10.12.2023 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
UKJ Rockets/2 H2 - BC Vienna 87/2 H2 | So., 10.12.2023 17:00 Uhr | Svetelskygasse | 71 : 47 (26:21) |
Vienna United/3 H2 - UKJ Rockets/2 H2 | Sa., 16.12.2023 19:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 40 : 84 (24:40) |
[H2A - 072] Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 | So., 17.12.2023 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 | So., 17.12.2023 11:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 55 : 49 (32:18) |
[H2A - 071] S.C. Hakoah H2 - UAB/3 H2 | So., 17.12.2023 18:00 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | Alhasan Jada./Langner Clau./--- . |
[H2A - 011] S.C. Hakoah H2 - BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 | Sa., 30.12.2023 t.b.a | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | --- ./--- ./--- . |
BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 | Mi., 17.01.2024 20:00 Uhr | Hopsagasse | 51 : 60 (21:34) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - Vienna United/3 H2 | Do., 05.10.2023 20:15 Uhr | Boerhaavegasse 15 | 61 : 69 (30:34) |
UAB/3 H2 - BC Vienna 87/2 H2 | So., 08.10.2023 13:30 Uhr | Stadthalle B | 30 : 48 (14:22) |
UKJ Rockets/2 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 | So., 03.12.2023 19:00 Uhr | Svetelskygasse | 73 : 66 (31:41) |
[H2A - 011] S.C. Hakoah H2 - BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 | Sa., 30.12.2023 t.b.a | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | --- ./--- ./--- . |
BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - S.C. Hakoah H2 | Do., 12.10.2023 20:30 Uhr | Haizingergasse 37 | 57 : 39 (28:17) |
[H2A - 022] BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 - UKJ Rockets/2 H2 | Sa., 14.10.2023 16:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | --- ./--- ./--- . |
Vienna United/3 H2 - UAB/3 H2 | So., 15.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | SPH Pastorstraße | 59 : 44 (40:19) |
Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 | So., 17.12.2023 11:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 55 : 49 (32:18) |
BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - Vienna United/3 H2 | Di., 24.10.2023 20:30 Uhr | Haizingergasse 37 | 54 : 76 (27:48) |
[H2A - 032] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 | So., 29.10.2023 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
S.C. Hakoah H2 - UKJ Rockets/2 H2 | So., 29.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | Steigenteschgasse | 49 : 76 (25:38) |
UAB/3 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 | So., 29.10.2023 19:00 Uhr | Steigenteschgasse | 47 : 60 (24:32) |
Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - BC Vienna 87/2 H2 | Sa., 11.11.2023 15:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 67 : 48 (29:19) |
[H2A - 042] BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 - UAB/3 H2 | So., 12.11.2023 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
UKJ Rockets/2 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 | So., 12.11.2023 17:15 Uhr | Svetelskygasse | 102 : 32 (44:19) |
Vienna United/3 H2 - S.C. Hakoah H2 | So., 12.11.2023 19:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 56 : 44 (35:20) |
S.C. Hakoah H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 | Sa., 25.11.2023 18:30 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | 60 : 49 (17:29) |
[H2A - 052] BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 | So., 26.11.2023 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
UAB/3 H2 - UKJ Rockets/2 H2 | So., 26.11.2023 17:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 40 : 68 (19:41) |
Vienna United/3 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 | So., 26.11.2023 19:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 39 : 48 (28:29) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - UAB/3 H2 | Do., 07.12.2023 20:15 Uhr | Boerhaavegasse 15 | 72 : 67 (36:25) |
Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - S.C. Hakoah H2 | Sa., 09.12.2023 18:45 Uhr | Wolves Dome | 81 : 50 (33:29) |
[H2A - 062] BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 - Vienna United/3 H2 | So., 10.12.2023 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
UKJ Rockets/2 H2 - BC Vienna 87/2 H2 | So., 10.12.2023 17:00 Uhr | Svetelskygasse | 71 : 47 (26:21) |
Vienna United/3 H2 - UKJ Rockets/2 H2 | Sa., 16.12.2023 19:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 40 : 84 (24:40) |
[H2A - 072] Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 | So., 17.12.2023 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2A - 071] S.C. Hakoah H2 - UAB/3 H2 | So., 17.12.2023 18:00 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | Alhasan Jada./Langner Clau./--- . |
BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 | Mi., 17.01.2024 20:00 Uhr | Hopsagasse | 51 : 60 (21:34) |
Tabelle
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | N | DQ | +/- | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 118 (379:261) | 12 |
2 | UKJ Rockets/3 H2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18 (368:350) | 10 |
3 | BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 49 (323:274) | 10 |
4 | WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | -21 (348:369) | 9 |
5 | Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 (349:347) | 8 |
6 | KKV Matrix H2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | -44 (321:365) | 7 |
7 | UAB/4 H2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | -122 (249:371) | 6 |
8 | Basket Rolling/2 H2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0:0) | 0 |
Spielplan und Ergebnisse
[H2B - 011] KKV Matrix H2 - Basket Rolling/2 H2 | Sa., 07.10.2023 19:00 Uhr | SPH Pastorstraße | --- ./--- ./--- . |
UAB/4 H2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 | So., 08.10.2023 15:30 Uhr | Stadthalle B | 35 : 58 (23:25) |
UKJ Rockets/3 H2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 | Di., 10.10.2023 19:15 Uhr | Leberstraße 4c | 60 : 63 (34:27) |
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 | Do., 19.10.2023 19:20 Uhr | Draschestraße 90-92 | 60 : 64 (33:27) |
[H2B - 022] Basket Rolling/2 H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 | Do., 26.10.2023 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2B - 032] UAB/4 H2 - Basket Rolling/2 H2 | Mi., 01.11.2023 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 | Mi., 01.11.2023 20:00 Uhr | Steigenteschgasse | 65 : 63 (35:34) |
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - KKV Matrix H2 | Do., 09.11.2023 19:20 Uhr | Draschestraße 90-92 | 54 : 46 (37:21) |
[H2B - 042] Basket Rolling/2 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 | So., 12.11.2023 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
UKJ Rockets/3 H2 - UAB/4 H2 | Di., 14.11.2023 19:15 Uhr | Leberstraße 4c | 60 : 48 (30:28) |
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 | Do., 23.11.2023 19:20 Uhr | Draschestraße 90-92 | 53 : 75 (27:40) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 | Sa., 25.11.2023 17:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 39 : 60 (24:37) |
[H2B - 052] Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - Basket Rolling/2 H2 | So., 26.11.2023 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
KKV Matrix H2 - UAB/4 H2 | So., 26.11.2023 17:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 52 : 30 (20:14) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 | Fr., 08.12.2023 09:00 Uhr | Tellgasse | 54 : 66 (28:40) |
UAB/4 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 | Sa., 09.12.2023 18:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 57 : 65 (31:41) |
[H2B - 062] Basket Rolling/2 H2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 | So., 10.12.2023 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 - KKV Matrix H2 | So., 10.12.2023 19:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 59 : 46 (26:18) |
UKJ Rockets/3 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 | Di., 12.12.2023 19:15 Uhr | Leberstraße 4c | 59 : 79 (22:43) |
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - KKV Matrix H2 | So., 17.12.2023 13:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 74 : 56 (30:31) |
[H2B - 072] BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 - Basket Rolling/2 H2 | So., 14.01.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 | So., 14.01.2024 18:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 45 : 65 (22:30) |
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 | Do., 18.01.2024 19:20 Uhr | Draschestraße 90-92 | 61 : 62 (38:25) |
[H2B - 044] BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 | Sa., 20.01.2024 t.b.a | MZH Mollardgasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
KKV Matrix H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 | Sa., 03.02.2024 17:30 Uhr | Steigenteschgasse | 61 : 81 (29:46) |
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - UAB/4 H2 | So., 04.02.2024 16:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 76 : 38 (26:14) |
BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 - UAB/4 H2 | So., 11.02.2024 17:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 60 : 41 (33:19) |
KKV Matrix H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 | So., 11.02.2024 19:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 60 : 67 (27:31) |
[H2B - 011] KKV Matrix H2 - Basket Rolling/2 H2 | Sa., 07.10.2023 19:00 Uhr | SPH Pastorstraße | --- ./--- ./--- . |
UAB/4 H2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 | So., 08.10.2023 15:30 Uhr | Stadthalle B | 35 : 58 (23:25) |
UKJ Rockets/3 H2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 | Di., 10.10.2023 19:15 Uhr | Leberstraße 4c | 60 : 63 (34:27) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 | So., 14.01.2024 18:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 45 : 65 (22:30) |
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 | Do., 19.10.2023 19:20 Uhr | Draschestraße 90-92 | 60 : 64 (33:27) |
[H2B - 022] Basket Rolling/2 H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 | Do., 26.10.2023 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - KKV Matrix H2 | So., 17.12.2023 13:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 74 : 56 (30:31) |
BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 - UAB/4 H2 | So., 11.02.2024 17:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 60 : 41 (33:19) |
[H2B - 032] UAB/4 H2 - Basket Rolling/2 H2 | Mi., 01.11.2023 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 | Mi., 01.11.2023 20:00 Uhr | Steigenteschgasse | 65 : 63 (35:34) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 | Fr., 08.12.2023 09:00 Uhr | Tellgasse | 54 : 66 (28:40) |
KKV Matrix H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 | So., 11.02.2024 19:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 60 : 67 (27:31) |
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - KKV Matrix H2 | Do., 09.11.2023 19:20 Uhr | Draschestraße 90-92 | 54 : 46 (37:21) |
[H2B - 042] Basket Rolling/2 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 | So., 12.11.2023 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
UKJ Rockets/3 H2 - UAB/4 H2 | Di., 14.11.2023 19:15 Uhr | Leberstraße 4c | 60 : 48 (30:28) |
[H2B - 044] BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 | Sa., 20.01.2024 t.b.a | MZH Mollardgasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 | Do., 23.11.2023 19:20 Uhr | Draschestraße 90-92 | 53 : 75 (27:40) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 | Sa., 25.11.2023 17:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 39 : 60 (24:37) |
[H2B - 052] Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - Basket Rolling/2 H2 | So., 26.11.2023 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
KKV Matrix H2 - UAB/4 H2 | So., 26.11.2023 17:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 52 : 30 (20:14) |
UAB/4 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 | Sa., 09.12.2023 18:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 57 : 65 (31:41) |
[H2B - 062] Basket Rolling/2 H2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 | So., 10.12.2023 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 - KKV Matrix H2 | So., 10.12.2023 19:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 59 : 46 (26:18) |
UKJ Rockets/3 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 | Di., 12.12.2023 19:15 Uhr | Leberstraße 4c | 59 : 79 (22:43) |
[H2B - 072] BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 - Basket Rolling/2 H2 | So., 14.01.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 | Do., 18.01.2024 19:20 Uhr | Draschestraße 90-92 | 61 : 62 (38:25) |
KKV Matrix H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 | Sa., 03.02.2024 17:30 Uhr | Steigenteschgasse | 61 : 81 (29:46) |
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - UAB/4 H2 | So., 04.02.2024 16:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 76 : 38 (26:14) |
Tabelle
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | N | DQ | +/- | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 (117:99) | 4 |
2 | Vienna United/3 H2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -1 (107:108) | 3 |
3 | UKJ Rockets/2 H2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 (93:62) | 2 |
4 | BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -35 (120:155) | 2 |
5 | Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -13 (53:66) | 1 |
6 | UKJ Rockets/3 H2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0:0) | 0 |
Spielplan und Ergebnisse
UKJ Rockets/2 H2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 | So., 18.02.2024 18:00 Uhr | Svetelskygasse | 93 : 62 (49:30) |
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - Vienna United/3 H2 | So., 18.02.2024 19:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 55 : 41 (36:24) |
Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - Vienna United/3 H2 | Sa., 09.03.2024 19:00 Uhr | Wolves Dome | 53 : 66 (26:31) |
[H2OP - 021] UKJ Rockets/3 H2 - UKJ Rockets/2 H2 | So., 10.03.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 | So., 10.03.2024 17:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 58 : 62 (24:27) |
[H2OP - 031] Vienna United/3 H2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 | So., 14.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2OP - 032] Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 | So., 14.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2OP - 033] UKJ Rockets/2 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 | So., 14.04.2024 t.b.a | Svetelskygasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[H2OP - 041] UKJ Rockets/3 H2 - Vienna United/3 H2 | So., 21.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2OP - 042] UKJ Rockets/2 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 | So., 21.04.2024 t.b.a | Svetelskygasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[H2OP - 043] Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 | So., 21.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2OP - 051] BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 | Mi., 01.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2OP - 052] Vienna United/3 H2 - UKJ Rockets/2 H2 | Mi., 01.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2OP - 053] Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 | Mi., 01.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2OP - 013] Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 | So., 12.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . |
UKJ Rockets/2 H2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 | So., 18.02.2024 18:00 Uhr | Svetelskygasse | 93 : 62 (49:30) |
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - Vienna United/3 H2 | So., 18.02.2024 19:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 55 : 41 (36:24) |
[H2OP - 013] Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 | So., 12.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . |
Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - Vienna United/3 H2 | Sa., 09.03.2024 19:00 Uhr | Wolves Dome | 53 : 66 (26:31) |
[H2OP - 021] UKJ Rockets/3 H2 - UKJ Rockets/2 H2 | So., 10.03.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 | So., 10.03.2024 17:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 58 : 62 (24:27) |
[H2OP - 031] Vienna United/3 H2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 | So., 14.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2OP - 032] Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 | So., 14.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2OP - 033] UKJ Rockets/2 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 | So., 14.04.2024 t.b.a | Svetelskygasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[H2OP - 041] UKJ Rockets/3 H2 - Vienna United/3 H2 | So., 21.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2OP - 042] UKJ Rockets/2 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 | So., 21.04.2024 t.b.a | Svetelskygasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[H2OP - 043] Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 | So., 21.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[H2OP - 051] BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 | Mi., 01.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2OP - 052] Vienna United/3 H2 - UKJ Rockets/2 H2 | Mi., 01.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2OP - 053] Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 | Mi., 01.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . |
Tabelle
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | N | DQ | +/- | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 (65:48) | 2 |
2 | BC Vienna 87/2 H2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 (73:60) | 2 |
3 | UAB/3 H2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 (58:46) | 2 |
4 | WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 (65:62) | 2 |
5 | UAB/4 H2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 (62:65) | 1 |
6 | Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -12 (46:58) | 1 |
7 | KKV Matrix H2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -13 (60:73) | 1 |
8 | S.C. Hakoah H2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -17 (48:65) | 1 |
Spielplan und Ergebnisse
BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - KKV Matrix H2 | Do., 29.02.2024 20:45 Uhr | Haizingergasse 37 | 73 : 60 (34:35) |
S.C. Hakoah H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 | So., 03.03.2024 18:30 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | 48 : 65 (18:31) |
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - UAB/3 H2 | Do., 07.03.2024 19:20 Uhr | Draschestraße 90-92 | 46 : 58 (20:20) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - UAB/4 H2 | Do., 07.03.2024 20:15 Uhr | Boerhaavegasse 15 | 65 : 62 (25:36) |
[H2UP - 023] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - BC Vienna 87/2 H2 | Do., 18.04.2024 20:15 Uhr | Boerhaavegasse 15 | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[H2UP - 021] WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 | So., 28.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 022] KKV Matrix H2 - S.C. Hakoah H2 | So., 28.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 024] UAB/4 H2 - UAB/3 H2 | So., 28.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 031] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - KKV Matrix H2 | Do., 02.05.2024 19:20 Uhr | Draschestraße 90-92 | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[H2UP - 032] UAB/3 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 | So., 05.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 033] BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - UAB/4 H2 | So., 05.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 034] S.C. Hakoah H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 | So., 05.05.2024 17:00 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[H2UP - 041] KKV Matrix H2 - UAB/3 H2 | So., 12.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 043] BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - S.C. Hakoah H2 | So., 12.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 044] UAB/4 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 | So., 12.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 042] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 | Do., 16.05.2024 20:15 Uhr | Boerhaavegasse 15 | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[H2UP - 051] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - BC Vienna 87/2 H2 | Do., 23.05.2024 19:20 Uhr | Draschestraße 90-92 | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[H2UP - 061] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 | Do., 23.05.2024 20:15 Uhr | Boerhaavegasse 15 | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[H2UP - 052] UAB/3 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 | So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 053] WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 - KKV Matrix H2 | So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 054] S.C. Hakoah H2 - UAB/4 H2 | So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 062] BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - UAB/3 H2 | So., 02.06.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 064] UAB/4 H2 - KKV Matrix H2 | So., 02.06.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 063] S.C. Hakoah H2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 | So., 02.06.2024 18:30 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[H2UP - 071] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - UAB/4 H2 | Do., 06.06.2024 19:20 Uhr | Draschestraße 90-92 | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[H2UP - 073] WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 - BC Vienna 87/2 H2 | So., 09.06.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 074] KKV Matrix H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 | So., 09.06.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 072] UAB/3 H2 - S.C. Hakoah H2 | Di., 09.07.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . |
BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - KKV Matrix H2 | Do., 29.02.2024 20:45 Uhr | Haizingergasse 37 | 73 : 60 (34:35) |
S.C. Hakoah H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 | So., 03.03.2024 18:30 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | 48 : 65 (18:31) |
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - UAB/3 H2 | Do., 07.03.2024 19:20 Uhr | Draschestraße 90-92 | 46 : 58 (20:20) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - UAB/4 H2 | Do., 07.03.2024 20:15 Uhr | Boerhaavegasse 15 | 65 : 62 (25:36) |
[H2UP - 023] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - BC Vienna 87/2 H2 | Do., 18.04.2024 20:15 Uhr | Boerhaavegasse 15 | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[H2UP - 021] WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 | So., 28.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 022] KKV Matrix H2 - S.C. Hakoah H2 | So., 28.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 024] UAB/4 H2 - UAB/3 H2 | So., 28.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[H2UP - 031] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - KKV Matrix H2 | Do., 02.05.2024 19:20 Uhr | Draschestraße 90-92 | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[H2UP - 032] UAB/3 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 | So., 05.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 033] BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - UAB/4 H2 | So., 05.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 034] S.C. Hakoah H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 | So., 05.05.2024 17:00 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[H2UP - 041] KKV Matrix H2 - UAB/3 H2 | So., 12.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 043] BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - S.C. Hakoah H2 | So., 12.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 044] UAB/4 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 | So., 12.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 042] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 | Do., 16.05.2024 20:15 Uhr | Boerhaavegasse 15 | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[H2UP - 051] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - BC Vienna 87/2 H2 | Do., 23.05.2024 19:20 Uhr | Draschestraße 90-92 | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[H2UP - 052] UAB/3 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 | So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 053] WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 - KKV Matrix H2 | So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 054] S.C. Hakoah H2 - UAB/4 H2 | So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[H2UP - 061] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 | Do., 23.05.2024 20:15 Uhr | Boerhaavegasse 15 | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[H2UP - 062] BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - UAB/3 H2 | So., 02.06.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 064] UAB/4 H2 - KKV Matrix H2 | So., 02.06.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 063] S.C. Hakoah H2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 | So., 02.06.2024 18:30 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[H2UP - 071] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - UAB/4 H2 | Do., 06.06.2024 19:20 Uhr | Draschestraße 90-92 | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[H2UP - 073] WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 - BC Vienna 87/2 H2 | So., 09.06.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 074] KKV Matrix H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 | So., 09.06.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[H2UP - 072] UAB/3 H2 - S.C. Hakoah H2 | Di., 09.07.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . |