Herren Landesliga

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Basket Flames/3330044 (227:183)6
2UWW/1 Red Devils321020 (200:180)5
3Basket Flames/5220057 (151:94)4
4Vienna United PSV220030 (154:124)4
5WAT 3 Capricorns/3110029 (66:37)2
6UAB/1 Olympia2020-43 (100:143)2
7Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/12020-20 (134:154)2
8UWW/2 Blazers H2020-29 (111:140)2
9UAB/52020-56 (89:145)2
10UKJ Rockets/11010-32 (47:79)1
11Basket Flames/200000 (0:0)0
12Basket2000 Vienna00000 (0:0)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 28.09.2019 19:30 UhrMagenta Dome59 : 71 (28:27)
UAB/5 - Basket Flames/3So., 29.09.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraße42 : 73 (25:38)
UWW/2 Blazers H - Vienna United PSVSo., 29.09.2019 18:00 UhrPastorstraße61 : 77
UAB/1 Olympia - WAT 3 Capricorns/3So., 29.09.2019 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse37 : 66
UWW/1 Red Devils - UWW/2 Blazers HDo., 03.10.2019 20:15 UhrAltgasse oben63 : 50
Basket Flames/5 - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 05.10.2019 16:15 UhrPastorstraße79 : 47 (36:25)
Vienna United PSV - UAB/1 OlympiaSo., 06.10.2019 16:00 UhrBZ der Post77 : 63
Basket Flames/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 06.10.2019 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse83 : 75
UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket Flames/3Do., 10.10.2019 20:05 UhrAltgasse oben66 : 71 (35:40)
UAB/5 - Basket Flames/5So., 13.10.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraße47 : 72
[HLL - 032] UWW/2 Blazers H - UAB/1 OlympiaSo., 13.10.2019 18:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15Radonjic Alek./Stokic Milo.
[HLL - 033] UKJ Rockets/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3So., 13.10.2019 18:00 UhrSvetelskygasseEger Alex./Pflanzer Eric.
[HLL - 035] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 13.10.2019 19:45 UhrPastorstraßeStojancevic Mila./Frank Feli.
[HLL - 031] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna United PSVDo., 17.10.2019 20:30 UhrStadthalle ATrmal Paul.
[HLL - 051] UAB/5 - Vienna United PSVSa., 19.10.2019 14:00 UhrPastorstraßeValentin Paul./Sarioglu Ömer.
[HLL - 012] Basket Flames/2 - Basket Flames/5Mi., 23.10.2019 20:00 UhrStadthalle ARadonjic Alek./Frank Feli.
[HLL - 046] Basket Flames/5 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 26.10.2019 17:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 044] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UAB/5Sa., 26.10.2019 18:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 042] Basket Flames/3 - UWW/2 Blazers HSa., 26.10.2019 20:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 045] Basket2000 Vienna - UWW/1 Red DevilsSo., 27.10.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraße---
[HLL - 041] Vienna United PSV - UKJ Rockets/1So., 27.10.2019 19:30 UhrBZ der Post---
[HLL - 043] UAB/1 Olympia - Basket Flames/2So., 27.10.2019 19:30 UhrPastorstraße---
[HLL - 055] UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket Flames/5Do., 31.10.2019 20:00 UhrAltgasse oben---
[HLL - 052] UWW/2 Blazers H - Basket Flames/2Sa., 02.11.2019 19:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 054] Basket Flames/3 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 02.11.2019 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 056] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3So., 03.11.2019 17:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 053] UKJ Rockets/1 - UAB/1 OlympiaSo., 03.11.2019 18:00 UhrSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 061] Vienna United PSV - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Fr., 08.11.2019 19:45 UhrBZ der Post---
[HLL - 065] Basket Flames/5 - Basket Flames/3Sa., 09.11.2019 17:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 063] Basket Flames/2 - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 09.11.2019 19:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 062] Basket2000 Vienna - UWW/2 Blazers HSo., 10.11.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[HLL - 064] UAB/1 Olympia - UAB/5So., 10.11.2019 19:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[HLL - 066] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSo., 10.11.2019 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 071] UWW/1 Red Devils - Vienna United PSVDo., 14.11.2019 20:00 UhrAltgasse oben---
[HLL - 074] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 16.11.2019 17:45 UhrMagenta Dome---
[HLL - 076] Basket Flames/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 16.11.2019 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 072] UWW/2 Blazers H - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 16.11.2019 19:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 075] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/5So., 17.11.2019 15:00 UhrStadthalle B---
[HLL - 073] UAB/5 - Basket Flames/2So., 17.11.2019 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 086] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 23.11.2019 18:00 UhrStadthalle B---
[HLL - 082] Basket Flames/5 - UWW/2 Blazers HSa., 23.11.2019 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 081] Vienna United PSV - Basket Flames/3So., 24.11.2019 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 084] UKJ Rockets/1 - UAB/5So., 24.11.2019 18:00 UhrSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 085] UAB/1 Olympia - UWW/1 Red DevilsSo., 24.11.2019 19:45 UhrStadthalle B---
[HLL - 093] UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket Flames/2Do., 28.11.2019 20:00 UhrAltgasse oben---
[HLL - 096] Basket Flames/5 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 30.11.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 095] Basket Flames/3 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 30.11.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 094] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 30.11.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 091] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna United PSVSa., 30.11.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 092] UWW/2 Blazers H - UAB/5Sa., 30.11.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 101] Vienna United PSV - Basket Flames/5Sa., 14.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 102] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UWW/2 Blazers HSa., 14.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 103] Basket Flames/2 - Basket Flames/3Sa., 14.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 105] UAB/5 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 14.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 106] UAB/1 Olympia - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 14.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 104] UKJ Rockets/1 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSo., 15.12.2019 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 115] UWW/1 Red Devils - UAB/5Sa., 21.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 114] Basket Flames/3 - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 21.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 116] Basket Flames/5 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 21.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 111] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Vienna United PSVSa., 21.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 112] UWW/2 Blazers H - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 21.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 113] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/2Sa., 21.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 013] UKJ Rockets/1 - Basket2000 ViennaDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 025] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/5Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 023] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket Flames/2Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 083] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 125] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 18.01.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 126] UWW/1 Red Devils - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 18.01.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 121] Vienna United PSV - UWW/2 Blazers HSa., 18.01.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 124] Basket Flames/3 - UAB/5Sa., 18.01.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 123] Basket2000 Vienna - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 18.01.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 122] Basket Flames/5 - Basket Flames/2Sa., 18.01.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 132] UWW/2 Blazers H - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 25.01.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 133] Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 25.01.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 135] UAB/5 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 25.01.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 136] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/3Sa., 25.01.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 131] UAB/1 Olympia - Vienna United PSVSa., 25.01.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 134] UKJ Rockets/1 - Basket Flames/5So., 26.01.2020 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 144] Basket Flames/5 - UAB/5Sa., 01.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 145] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 01.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 146] Basket Flames/3 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 01.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 143] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 01.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 142] UAB/1 Olympia - UWW/2 Blazers HSa., 01.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 141] Vienna United PSV - Basket Flames/2Sa., 01.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 154] UAB/5 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 15.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 155] UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 15.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 156] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/5Sa., 15.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 153] Basket Flames/2 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 15.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 152] UWW/2 Blazers H - Basket Flames/3Sa., 15.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 151] UKJ Rockets/1 - Vienna United PSVSo., 16.02.2020 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 161] Vienna United PSV - UAB/5Sa., 29.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 162] Basket Flames/2 - UWW/2 Blazers HSa., 29.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 163] UAB/1 Olympia - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 29.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 164] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/3Sa., 29.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 165] Basket Flames/5 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 29.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 166] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 29.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 174] UAB/5 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 07.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 176] UWW/1 Red Devils - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 07.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 175] Basket Flames/3 - Basket Flames/5Sa., 07.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 172] UWW/2 Blazers H - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 07.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 171] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna United PSVSa., 07.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 173] UKJ Rockets/1 - Basket Flames/2So., 08.03.2020 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 181] Vienna United PSV - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 21.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 183] Basket Flames/2 - UAB/5Sa., 21.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 184] UAB/1 Olympia - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 21.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 185] Basket Flames/5 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 21.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 186] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket Flames/3Sa., 21.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 182] UKJ Rockets/1 - UWW/2 Blazers HSo., 22.03.2020 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 191] Basket Flames/3 - Vienna United PSVSa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 192] UWW/2 Blazers H - Basket Flames/5Sa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 193] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/2Sa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 194] UAB/5 - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 195] UWW/1 Red Devils - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 196] Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 205] UAB/1 Olympia - Basket Flames/3Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 206] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket Flames/5Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 202] UAB/5 - UWW/2 Blazers HSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 204] UKJ Rockets/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 203] Basket Flames/2 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 201] Vienna United PSV - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 211] Basket Flames/5 - Vienna United PSVSa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 212] UWW/2 Blazers H - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 213] Basket Flames/3 - Basket Flames/2Sa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 214] UWW/1 Red Devils - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 215] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UAB/5Sa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 216] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 221] Vienna United PSV - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Fr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 222] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UWW/2 Blazers HFr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 223] Basket Flames/2 - Basket2000 ViennaFr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 224] UKJ Rockets/1 - Basket Flames/3Fr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 225] UAB/5 - UWW/1 Red DevilsFr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 226] UAB/1 Olympia - Basket Flames/5Fr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 28.09.2019 19:30 UhrMagenta Dome59 : 71 (28:27)
UAB/5 - Basket Flames/3So., 29.09.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraße42 : 73 (25:38)
UWW/2 Blazers H - Vienna United PSVSo., 29.09.2019 18:00 UhrPastorstraße61 : 77
UAB/1 Olympia - WAT 3 Capricorns/3So., 29.09.2019 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse37 : 66
[HLL - 012] Basket Flames/2 - Basket Flames/5Mi., 23.10.2019 20:00 UhrStadthalle ARadonjic Alek./Frank Feli.
[HLL - 013] UKJ Rockets/1 - Basket2000 ViennaDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
UWW/1 Red Devils - UWW/2 Blazers HDo., 03.10.2019 20:15 UhrAltgasse oben63 : 50
Basket Flames/5 - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 05.10.2019 16:15 UhrPastorstraße79 : 47 (36:25)
Vienna United PSV - UAB/1 OlympiaSo., 06.10.2019 16:00 UhrBZ der Post77 : 63
Basket Flames/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 06.10.2019 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse83 : 75
[HLL - 025] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/5Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 023] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket Flames/2Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket Flames/3Do., 10.10.2019 20:05 UhrAltgasse oben66 : 71 (35:40)
UAB/5 - Basket Flames/5So., 13.10.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraße47 : 72
[HLL - 032] UWW/2 Blazers H - UAB/1 OlympiaSo., 13.10.2019 18:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15Radonjic Alek./Stokic Milo.
[HLL - 033] UKJ Rockets/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3So., 13.10.2019 18:00 UhrSvetelskygasseEger Alex./Pflanzer Eric.
[HLL - 035] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 13.10.2019 19:45 UhrPastorstraßeStojancevic Mila./Frank Feli.
[HLL - 031] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna United PSVDo., 17.10.2019 20:30 UhrStadthalle ATrmal Paul.
[HLL - 046] Basket Flames/5 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 26.10.2019 17:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 044] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UAB/5Sa., 26.10.2019 18:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 042] Basket Flames/3 - UWW/2 Blazers HSa., 26.10.2019 20:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 045] Basket2000 Vienna - UWW/1 Red DevilsSo., 27.10.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraße---
[HLL - 041] Vienna United PSV - UKJ Rockets/1So., 27.10.2019 19:30 UhrBZ der Post---
[HLL - 043] UAB/1 Olympia - Basket Flames/2So., 27.10.2019 19:30 UhrPastorstraße---
[HLL - 051] UAB/5 - Vienna United PSVSa., 19.10.2019 14:00 UhrPastorstraßeValentin Paul./Sarioglu Ömer.
[HLL - 055] UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket Flames/5Do., 31.10.2019 20:00 UhrAltgasse oben---
[HLL - 052] UWW/2 Blazers H - Basket Flames/2Sa., 02.11.2019 19:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 054] Basket Flames/3 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 02.11.2019 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 056] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3So., 03.11.2019 17:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 053] UKJ Rockets/1 - UAB/1 OlympiaSo., 03.11.2019 18:00 UhrSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 061] Vienna United PSV - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Fr., 08.11.2019 19:45 UhrBZ der Post---
[HLL - 065] Basket Flames/5 - Basket Flames/3Sa., 09.11.2019 17:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 063] Basket Flames/2 - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 09.11.2019 19:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 062] Basket2000 Vienna - UWW/2 Blazers HSo., 10.11.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[HLL - 064] UAB/1 Olympia - UAB/5So., 10.11.2019 19:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[HLL - 066] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSo., 10.11.2019 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 071] UWW/1 Red Devils - Vienna United PSVDo., 14.11.2019 20:00 UhrAltgasse oben---
[HLL - 074] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 16.11.2019 17:45 UhrMagenta Dome---
[HLL - 076] Basket Flames/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 16.11.2019 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 072] UWW/2 Blazers H - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 16.11.2019 19:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 075] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/5So., 17.11.2019 15:00 UhrStadthalle B---
[HLL - 073] UAB/5 - Basket Flames/2So., 17.11.2019 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 086] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 23.11.2019 18:00 UhrStadthalle B---
[HLL - 082] Basket Flames/5 - UWW/2 Blazers HSa., 23.11.2019 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 081] Vienna United PSV - Basket Flames/3So., 24.11.2019 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 084] UKJ Rockets/1 - UAB/5So., 24.11.2019 18:00 UhrSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 085] UAB/1 Olympia - UWW/1 Red DevilsSo., 24.11.2019 19:45 UhrStadthalle B---
[HLL - 083] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 093] UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket Flames/2Do., 28.11.2019 20:00 UhrAltgasse oben---
[HLL - 096] Basket Flames/5 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 30.11.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 095] Basket Flames/3 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 30.11.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 094] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 30.11.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 091] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna United PSVSa., 30.11.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 092] UWW/2 Blazers H - UAB/5Sa., 30.11.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 101] Vienna United PSV - Basket Flames/5Sa., 14.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 102] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UWW/2 Blazers HSa., 14.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 103] Basket Flames/2 - Basket Flames/3Sa., 14.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 105] UAB/5 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 14.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 106] UAB/1 Olympia - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 14.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 104] UKJ Rockets/1 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSo., 15.12.2019 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 115] UWW/1 Red Devils - UAB/5Sa., 21.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 114] Basket Flames/3 - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 21.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 116] Basket Flames/5 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 21.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 111] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Vienna United PSVSa., 21.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 112] UWW/2 Blazers H - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 21.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 113] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/2Sa., 21.12.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 125] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 18.01.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 126] UWW/1 Red Devils - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 18.01.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 121] Vienna United PSV - UWW/2 Blazers HSa., 18.01.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 124] Basket Flames/3 - UAB/5Sa., 18.01.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 123] Basket2000 Vienna - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 18.01.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 122] Basket Flames/5 - Basket Flames/2Sa., 18.01.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 132] UWW/2 Blazers H - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 25.01.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 133] Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 25.01.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 135] UAB/5 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 25.01.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 136] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/3Sa., 25.01.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 131] UAB/1 Olympia - Vienna United PSVSa., 25.01.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 134] UKJ Rockets/1 - Basket Flames/5So., 26.01.2020 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 144] Basket Flames/5 - UAB/5Sa., 01.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 145] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 01.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 146] Basket Flames/3 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 01.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 143] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 01.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 142] UAB/1 Olympia - UWW/2 Blazers HSa., 01.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 141] Vienna United PSV - Basket Flames/2Sa., 01.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 154] UAB/5 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 15.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 155] UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 15.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 156] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/5Sa., 15.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 153] Basket Flames/2 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 15.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 152] UWW/2 Blazers H - Basket Flames/3Sa., 15.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 151] UKJ Rockets/1 - Vienna United PSVSo., 16.02.2020 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 161] Vienna United PSV - UAB/5Sa., 29.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 162] Basket Flames/2 - UWW/2 Blazers HSa., 29.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 163] UAB/1 Olympia - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 29.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 164] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/3Sa., 29.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 165] Basket Flames/5 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 29.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 166] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 29.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 174] UAB/5 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 07.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 176] UWW/1 Red Devils - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 07.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 175] Basket Flames/3 - Basket Flames/5Sa., 07.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 172] UWW/2 Blazers H - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 07.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 171] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna United PSVSa., 07.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 173] UKJ Rockets/1 - Basket Flames/2So., 08.03.2020 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 181] Vienna United PSV - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 21.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 183] Basket Flames/2 - UAB/5Sa., 21.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 184] UAB/1 Olympia - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 21.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 185] Basket Flames/5 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 21.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 186] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket Flames/3Sa., 21.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 182] UKJ Rockets/1 - UWW/2 Blazers HSo., 22.03.2020 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 191] Basket Flames/3 - Vienna United PSVSa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 192] UWW/2 Blazers H - Basket Flames/5Sa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 193] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/2Sa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 194] UAB/5 - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 195] UWW/1 Red Devils - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 196] Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 205] UAB/1 Olympia - Basket Flames/3Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 206] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket Flames/5Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 202] UAB/5 - UWW/2 Blazers HSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 204] UKJ Rockets/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 203] Basket Flames/2 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 201] Vienna United PSV - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 211] Basket Flames/5 - Vienna United PSVSa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 212] UWW/2 Blazers H - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 213] Basket Flames/3 - Basket Flames/2Sa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 214] UWW/1 Red Devils - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 215] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UAB/5Sa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 216] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 221] Vienna United PSV - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Fr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 222] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UWW/2 Blazers HFr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 223] Basket Flames/2 - Basket2000 ViennaFr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 224] UKJ Rockets/1 - Basket Flames/3Fr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 225] UAB/5 - UWW/1 Red DevilsFr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 226] UAB/1 Olympia - Basket Flames/5Fr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte