Herren Landesliga

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Basket Flames/39900159 (715:556)18
2UWW/1 Red Devils972042 (621:579)16
3Basket Flames/5963071 (656:585)15
4Vienna United PSV862046 (592:546)14
5Basket Flames/2743037 (525:488)11
6WAT 3 Capricorns/38350-18 (568:586)11
7UWW/2 Blazers H9270-95 (576:671)11
8UAB/1 Olympia9180-191 (538:729)10
9Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1734061 (558:497)10
10UAB/58260-56 (521:577)10
11Basket2000 Vienna633030 (504:474)9
12UKJ Rockets/17241-86 (464:550)8

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 28.09.2019 19:30 UhrMagenta Dome59 : 71 (28:27)
UAB/5 - Basket Flames/3So., 29.09.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraße42 : 73 (25:38)
UWW/2 Blazers H - Vienna United PSVSo., 29.09.2019 18:00 UhrPastorstraße61 : 77 (35:39)
UAB/1 Olympia - WAT 3 Capricorns/3So., 29.09.2019 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse37 : 66 (21:29)
UWW/1 Red Devils - UWW/2 Blazers HDo., 03.10.2019 20:15 UhrAltgasse oben63 : 50 (33:28)
Basket Flames/5 - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 05.10.2019 16:15 UhrPastorstraße79 : 47 (36:25)
Vienna United PSV - UAB/1 OlympiaSo., 06.10.2019 16:00 UhrBZ der Post77 : 63 (35:24)
Basket Flames/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 06.10.2019 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse83 : 75 (44:43)
UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket Flames/3Do., 10.10.2019 20:05 UhrAltgasse oben66 : 71 (35:40)
UAB/5 - Basket Flames/5So., 13.10.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraße47 : 72 (20:28)
UKJ Rockets/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3So., 13.10.2019 18:00 UhrSvetelskygasse81 : 90 (43:47)
UWW/2 Blazers H - UAB/1 OlympiaSo., 13.10.2019 18:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1592 : 64 (45:36)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 13.10.2019 19:45 UhrPastorstraße92 : 98 (41:49)
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna United PSVDo., 17.10.2019 20:30 UhrStadthalle A72 : 76 (44:38)
UAB/5 - Vienna United PSVSa., 19.10.2019 14:00 UhrPastorstraße77 : 66 (37:31)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket Flames/2Sa., 19.10.2019 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse76 : 78 (42:38)
Basket Flames/5 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 26.10.2019 17:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1575 : 67 (39:39)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UAB/5Sa., 26.10.2019 18:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse82 : 75 (35:38)
Basket Flames/3 - UWW/2 Blazers HSa., 26.10.2019 20:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse71 : 51 (43:27)
Basket2000 Vienna - UWW/1 Red DevilsSo., 27.10.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraße76 : 79 (46:37)
Vienna United PSV - UKJ Rockets/1So., 27.10.2019 19:30 UhrBZ der Post73 : 66 (33:32)
UAB/1 Olympia - Basket Flames/2So., 27.10.2019 19:30 UhrPastorstraße55 : 75 (24:50)
UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket Flames/5Do., 31.10.2019 20:00 UhrAltgasse oben64 : 62 (36:29)
Basket Flames/3 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 02.11.2019 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse77 : 74 (34:45)
UWW/2 Blazers H - Basket Flames/2Sa., 02.11.2019 19:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1564 : 88 (38:46)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3So., 03.11.2019 17:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse72 : 56 (44:25)
UKJ Rockets/1 - UAB/1 OlympiaSo., 03.11.2019 18:30 UhrSvetelskygasse78 : 71 (42:42)
Basket Flames/5 - Basket Flames/3Sa., 09.11.2019 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse65 : 78 (26:42)
Basket2000 Vienna - UWW/2 Blazers HSo., 10.11.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle A88 : 81 (47:31)
UAB/1 Olympia - UAB/5So., 10.11.2019 19:30 UhrStadthalle A83 : 77 (45:36)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSo., 10.11.2019 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse68 : 77 (28:36)
Basket Flames/2 - Basket Flames/5Mi., 13.11.2019 20:00 UhrStadthalle A73 : 78 (42:45)
UWW/1 Red Devils - Vienna United PSVDo., 14.11.2019 20:00 UhrAltgasse oben61 : 76 (35:46)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 16.11.2019 17:45 UhrMagenta Dome98 : 61 (49:34)
Basket Flames/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 16.11.2019 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse89 : 61 (44:34)
Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/5So., 17.11.2019 15:00 UhrStadthalle B95 : 70 (43:34)
UAB/5 - Basket Flames/2So., 17.11.2019 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse65 : 76 (37:43)
Basket Flames/5 - UWW/2 Blazers HSa., 23.11.2019 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse78 : 45 (35:28)
[HLL - 084] UKJ Rockets/1 - UAB/5So., 24.11.2019 18:00 UhrSvetelskygasseValentin Paul./Frank Feli.
Vienna United PSV - Basket Flames/3So., 24.11.2019 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse72 : 73 (39:36)
UAB/1 Olympia - UWW/1 Red DevilsSo., 24.11.2019 19:45 UhrStadthalle B54 : 66 (25:34)
UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket Flames/2Do., 28.11.2019 20:05 UhrAltgasse oben74 : 63 (43:35)
UWW/2 Blazers H - UKJ Rockets/1Do., 28.11.2019 20:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1562 : 84 (26:41)
Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna United PSVSa., 30.11.2019 16:15 UhrStadthalle B73 : 75 (37:37)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 30.11.2019 19:30 UhrMagenta Dome95 : 53 (46:34)
Basket Flames/5 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 30.11.2019 19:45 UhrStadthalle B77 : 69 (41:38)
UWW/2 Blazers H - UAB/5So., 01.12.2019 14:00 UhrStadthalle B70 : 58 (26:30)
Basket Flames/3 - UAB/1 OlympiaSo., 01.12.2019 19:45 UhrStadthalle B100 : 50 (65:23)
[HLL - 063] Basket Flames/2 - UKJ Rockets/1Mi., 04.12.2019 19:50 UhrStadthalle AKricheli Mich./Wittwer Jako.
[HLL - 116] Basket Flames/5 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 07.12.2019 18:00 UhrPastorstraßePoropat Phil./Babinetz Andr.
[HLL - 013] UKJ Rockets/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 08.12.2019 17:30 UhrSvetelskygasseRadonjic Alek./Valentin Paul./Radonjic Daja.
[HLL - 083] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Mo., 09.12.2019 20:15 UhrMZH MollardgasseTrmal Paul./Wittwer Jako.
[HLL - 106] UAB/1 Olympia - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 15.12.2019 13:00 UhrStadthalle BStokic Milo./Sarioglu Ömer.
[HLL - 105] UAB/5 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 15.12.2019 15:00 UhrStadthalle BEger Alex./Stokic Milo.
[HLL - 104] UKJ Rockets/1 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSo., 15.12.2019 16:30 UhrSvetelskygasseWittwer Jako./Valentin Paul.
[HLL - 103] Basket Flames/2 - Basket Flames/3So., 15.12.2019 17:45 UhrMZH MollardgassePflanzer Eric./Babinetz Andr.
[HLL - 102] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UWW/2 Blazers HSo., 15.12.2019 19:00 UhrStadthalle BSljivic Gora./Manu Cata.
[HLL - 115] UWW/1 Red Devils - UAB/5Do., 19.12.2019 20:05 UhrAltgasse oben---
[HLL - 112] UWW/2 Blazers H - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 22.12.2019 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 114] Basket Flames/3 - UKJ Rockets/1So., 22.12.2019 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 061] Vienna United PSV - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Fr., 10.01.2020 19:45 UhrBZ der Post---
[HLL - 126] UWW/1 Red Devils - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Do., 16.01.2020 20:05 UhrAltgasse oben---
[HLL - 123] Basket2000 Vienna - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 18.01.2020 17:30 UhrPastorstraße---
[HLL - 125] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 18.01.2020 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 121] Vienna United PSV - UWW/2 Blazers HSo., 19.01.2020 19:30 UhrPastorstraße---
[HLL - 124] Basket Flames/3 - UAB/5So., 19.01.2020 20:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 132] UWW/2 Blazers H - UWW/1 Red DevilsDo., 23.01.2020 20:05 UhrAltgasse oben---
[HLL - 131] UAB/1 Olympia - Vienna United PSVSa., 25.01.2020 20:00 UhrPastorstraße---
[HLL - 134] UKJ Rockets/1 - Basket Flames/5So., 26.01.2020 18:00 UhrSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 136] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/3So., 26.01.2020 19:45 UhrPastorstraße---
[HLL - 141] Vienna United PSV - Basket Flames/2Do., 30.01.2020 20:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[HLL - 144] Basket Flames/5 - UAB/5Sa., 01.02.2020 18:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 142] UAB/1 Olympia - UWW/2 Blazers HSa., 01.02.2020 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 145] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 02.02.2020 12:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 143] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UKJ Rockets/1So., 02.02.2020 17:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 146] Basket Flames/3 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSo., 02.02.2020 19:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 153] Basket Flames/2 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 15.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 155] UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 15.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 152] UWW/2 Blazers H - Basket Flames/3Sa., 15.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 156] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/5Sa., 15.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 154] UAB/5 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 15.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 151] UKJ Rockets/1 - Vienna United PSVSo., 16.02.2020 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 161] Vienna United PSV - UAB/5Sa., 29.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 162] Basket Flames/2 - UWW/2 Blazers HSa., 29.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 165] Basket Flames/5 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 29.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 164] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/3Sa., 29.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 166] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 29.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 163] UAB/1 Olympia - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 29.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 171] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna United PSVSa., 07.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 172] UWW/2 Blazers H - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 07.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 174] UAB/5 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 07.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 175] Basket Flames/3 - Basket Flames/5Sa., 07.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 176] UWW/1 Red Devils - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 07.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 173] UKJ Rockets/1 - Basket Flames/2So., 08.03.2020 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 183] Basket Flames/2 - UAB/5Sa., 21.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 184] UAB/1 Olympia - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 21.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 186] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket Flames/3Sa., 21.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 185] Basket Flames/5 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 21.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 181] Vienna United PSV - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 21.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 182] UKJ Rockets/1 - UWW/2 Blazers HSo., 22.03.2020 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 195] UWW/1 Red Devils - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 194] UAB/5 - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 193] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/2Sa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 192] UWW/2 Blazers H - Basket Flames/5Sa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 191] Basket Flames/3 - Vienna United PSVSa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 196] Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 201] Vienna United PSV - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 203] Basket Flames/2 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 204] UKJ Rockets/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 202] UAB/5 - UWW/2 Blazers HSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 205] UAB/1 Olympia - Basket Flames/3Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 206] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket Flames/5Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 211] Basket Flames/5 - Vienna United PSVSa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 212] UWW/2 Blazers H - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 214] UWW/1 Red Devils - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 216] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 215] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UAB/5Sa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 213] Basket Flames/3 - Basket Flames/2Sa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 225] UAB/5 - UWW/1 Red DevilsFr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 224] UKJ Rockets/1 - Basket Flames/3Fr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 223] Basket Flames/2 - Basket2000 ViennaFr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 222] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UWW/2 Blazers HFr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 221] Vienna United PSV - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Fr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 226] UAB/1 Olympia - Basket Flames/5Fr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 111] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Vienna United PSVSo., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 135] UAB/5 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 133] Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 025] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/5So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 086] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 101] Vienna United PSV - Basket Flames/5So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 122] Basket Flames/5 - Basket Flames/2So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 113] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/2So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 28.09.2019 19:30 UhrMagenta Dome59 : 71 (28:27)
UAB/5 - Basket Flames/3So., 29.09.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraße42 : 73 (25:38)
UWW/2 Blazers H - Vienna United PSVSo., 29.09.2019 18:00 UhrPastorstraße61 : 77 (35:39)
UAB/1 Olympia - WAT 3 Capricorns/3So., 29.09.2019 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse37 : 66 (21:29)
Basket Flames/2 - Basket Flames/5Mi., 13.11.2019 20:00 UhrStadthalle A73 : 78 (42:45)
[HLL - 013] UKJ Rockets/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 08.12.2019 17:30 UhrSvetelskygasseRadonjic Alek./Valentin Paul./Radonjic Daja.
UWW/1 Red Devils - UWW/2 Blazers HDo., 03.10.2019 20:15 UhrAltgasse oben63 : 50 (33:28)
Basket Flames/5 - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 05.10.2019 16:15 UhrPastorstraße79 : 47 (36:25)
Vienna United PSV - UAB/1 OlympiaSo., 06.10.2019 16:00 UhrBZ der Post77 : 63 (35:24)
Basket Flames/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 06.10.2019 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse83 : 75 (44:43)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket Flames/2Sa., 19.10.2019 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse76 : 78 (42:38)
[HLL - 025] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/5So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket Flames/3Do., 10.10.2019 20:05 UhrAltgasse oben66 : 71 (35:40)
UAB/5 - Basket Flames/5So., 13.10.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraße47 : 72 (20:28)
UKJ Rockets/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3So., 13.10.2019 18:00 UhrSvetelskygasse81 : 90 (43:47)
UWW/2 Blazers H - UAB/1 OlympiaSo., 13.10.2019 18:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1592 : 64 (45:36)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 13.10.2019 19:45 UhrPastorstraße92 : 98 (41:49)
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna United PSVDo., 17.10.2019 20:30 UhrStadthalle A72 : 76 (44:38)
Basket Flames/5 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 26.10.2019 17:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1575 : 67 (39:39)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UAB/5Sa., 26.10.2019 18:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse82 : 75 (35:38)
Basket Flames/3 - UWW/2 Blazers HSa., 26.10.2019 20:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse71 : 51 (43:27)
Basket2000 Vienna - UWW/1 Red DevilsSo., 27.10.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraße76 : 79 (46:37)
Vienna United PSV - UKJ Rockets/1So., 27.10.2019 19:30 UhrBZ der Post73 : 66 (33:32)
UAB/1 Olympia - Basket Flames/2So., 27.10.2019 19:30 UhrPastorstraße55 : 75 (24:50)
UAB/5 - Vienna United PSVSa., 19.10.2019 14:00 UhrPastorstraße77 : 66 (37:31)
UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket Flames/5Do., 31.10.2019 20:00 UhrAltgasse oben64 : 62 (36:29)
Basket Flames/3 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 02.11.2019 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse77 : 74 (34:45)
UWW/2 Blazers H - Basket Flames/2Sa., 02.11.2019 19:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1564 : 88 (38:46)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3So., 03.11.2019 17:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse72 : 56 (44:25)
UKJ Rockets/1 - UAB/1 OlympiaSo., 03.11.2019 18:30 UhrSvetelskygasse78 : 71 (42:42)
Basket Flames/5 - Basket Flames/3Sa., 09.11.2019 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse65 : 78 (26:42)
Basket2000 Vienna - UWW/2 Blazers HSo., 10.11.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle A88 : 81 (47:31)
UAB/1 Olympia - UAB/5So., 10.11.2019 19:30 UhrStadthalle A83 : 77 (45:36)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSo., 10.11.2019 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse68 : 77 (28:36)
[HLL - 063] Basket Flames/2 - UKJ Rockets/1Mi., 04.12.2019 19:50 UhrStadthalle AKricheli Mich./Wittwer Jako.
[HLL - 061] Vienna United PSV - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Fr., 10.01.2020 19:45 UhrBZ der Post---
UWW/1 Red Devils - Vienna United PSVDo., 14.11.2019 20:00 UhrAltgasse oben61 : 76 (35:46)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 16.11.2019 17:45 UhrMagenta Dome98 : 61 (49:34)
Basket Flames/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 16.11.2019 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse89 : 61 (44:34)
Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/5So., 17.11.2019 15:00 UhrStadthalle B95 : 70 (43:34)
UAB/5 - Basket Flames/2So., 17.11.2019 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse65 : 76 (37:43)
UWW/2 Blazers H - UKJ Rockets/1Do., 28.11.2019 20:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1562 : 84 (26:41)
Basket Flames/5 - UWW/2 Blazers HSa., 23.11.2019 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse78 : 45 (35:28)
[HLL - 084] UKJ Rockets/1 - UAB/5So., 24.11.2019 18:00 UhrSvetelskygasseValentin Paul./Frank Feli.
Vienna United PSV - Basket Flames/3So., 24.11.2019 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse72 : 73 (39:36)
UAB/1 Olympia - UWW/1 Red DevilsSo., 24.11.2019 19:45 UhrStadthalle B54 : 66 (25:34)
[HLL - 083] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Mo., 09.12.2019 20:15 UhrMZH MollardgasseTrmal Paul./Wittwer Jako.
[HLL - 086] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket Flames/2Do., 28.11.2019 20:05 UhrAltgasse oben74 : 63 (43:35)
Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna United PSVSa., 30.11.2019 16:15 UhrStadthalle B73 : 75 (37:37)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 30.11.2019 19:30 UhrMagenta Dome95 : 53 (46:34)
Basket Flames/5 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 30.11.2019 19:45 UhrStadthalle B77 : 69 (41:38)
UWW/2 Blazers H - UAB/5So., 01.12.2019 14:00 UhrStadthalle B70 : 58 (26:30)
Basket Flames/3 - UAB/1 OlympiaSo., 01.12.2019 19:45 UhrStadthalle B100 : 50 (65:23)
[HLL - 106] UAB/1 Olympia - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 15.12.2019 13:00 UhrStadthalle BStokic Milo./Sarioglu Ömer.
[HLL - 105] UAB/5 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 15.12.2019 15:00 UhrStadthalle BEger Alex./Stokic Milo.
[HLL - 104] UKJ Rockets/1 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSo., 15.12.2019 16:30 UhrSvetelskygasseWittwer Jako./Valentin Paul.
[HLL - 103] Basket Flames/2 - Basket Flames/3So., 15.12.2019 17:45 UhrMZH MollardgassePflanzer Eric./Babinetz Andr.
[HLL - 102] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UWW/2 Blazers HSo., 15.12.2019 19:00 UhrStadthalle BSljivic Gora./Manu Cata.
[HLL - 101] Vienna United PSV - Basket Flames/5So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 116] Basket Flames/5 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 07.12.2019 18:00 UhrPastorstraßePoropat Phil./Babinetz Andr.
[HLL - 115] UWW/1 Red Devils - UAB/5Do., 19.12.2019 20:05 UhrAltgasse oben---
[HLL - 112] UWW/2 Blazers H - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 22.12.2019 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 114] Basket Flames/3 - UKJ Rockets/1So., 22.12.2019 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 111] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Vienna United PSVSo., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 113] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/2So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 126] UWW/1 Red Devils - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Do., 16.01.2020 20:05 UhrAltgasse oben---
[HLL - 123] Basket2000 Vienna - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 18.01.2020 17:30 UhrPastorstraße---
[HLL - 125] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 18.01.2020 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 121] Vienna United PSV - UWW/2 Blazers HSo., 19.01.2020 19:30 UhrPastorstraße---
[HLL - 124] Basket Flames/3 - UAB/5So., 19.01.2020 20:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 122] Basket Flames/5 - Basket Flames/2So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 132] UWW/2 Blazers H - UWW/1 Red DevilsDo., 23.01.2020 20:05 UhrAltgasse oben---
[HLL - 131] UAB/1 Olympia - Vienna United PSVSa., 25.01.2020 20:00 UhrPastorstraße---
[HLL - 134] UKJ Rockets/1 - Basket Flames/5So., 26.01.2020 18:00 UhrSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 136] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/3So., 26.01.2020 19:45 UhrPastorstraße---
[HLL - 135] UAB/5 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 133] Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 141] Vienna United PSV - Basket Flames/2Do., 30.01.2020 20:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[HLL - 144] Basket Flames/5 - UAB/5Sa., 01.02.2020 18:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 142] UAB/1 Olympia - UWW/2 Blazers HSa., 01.02.2020 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 145] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 02.02.2020 12:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 143] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UKJ Rockets/1So., 02.02.2020 17:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 146] Basket Flames/3 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSo., 02.02.2020 19:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 153] Basket Flames/2 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 15.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 155] UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 15.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 152] UWW/2 Blazers H - Basket Flames/3Sa., 15.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 156] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/5Sa., 15.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 154] UAB/5 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 15.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 151] UKJ Rockets/1 - Vienna United PSVSo., 16.02.2020 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 161] Vienna United PSV - UAB/5Sa., 29.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 162] Basket Flames/2 - UWW/2 Blazers HSa., 29.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 165] Basket Flames/5 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 29.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 164] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/3Sa., 29.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 166] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 29.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 163] UAB/1 Olympia - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 29.02.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 171] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna United PSVSa., 07.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 172] UWW/2 Blazers H - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 07.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 174] UAB/5 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 07.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 175] Basket Flames/3 - Basket Flames/5Sa., 07.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 176] UWW/1 Red Devils - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 07.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 173] UKJ Rockets/1 - Basket Flames/2So., 08.03.2020 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 183] Basket Flames/2 - UAB/5Sa., 21.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 184] UAB/1 Olympia - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 21.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 186] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket Flames/3Sa., 21.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 185] Basket Flames/5 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 21.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 181] Vienna United PSV - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 21.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 182] UKJ Rockets/1 - UWW/2 Blazers HSo., 22.03.2020 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 195] UWW/1 Red Devils - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 194] UAB/5 - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 193] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/2Sa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 192] UWW/2 Blazers H - Basket Flames/5Sa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 191] Basket Flames/3 - Vienna United PSVSa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 196] Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 28.03.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 201] Vienna United PSV - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 203] Basket Flames/2 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 204] UKJ Rockets/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 202] UAB/5 - UWW/2 Blazers HSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 205] UAB/1 Olympia - Basket Flames/3Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 206] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket Flames/5Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 211] Basket Flames/5 - Vienna United PSVSa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 212] UWW/2 Blazers H - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 214] UWW/1 Red Devils - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 216] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 215] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UAB/5Sa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 213] Basket Flames/3 - Basket Flames/2Sa., 25.04.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 225] UAB/5 - UWW/1 Red DevilsFr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 224] UKJ Rockets/1 - Basket Flames/3Fr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 223] Basket Flames/2 - Basket2000 ViennaFr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 222] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UWW/2 Blazers HFr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 221] Vienna United PSV - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Fr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---
[HLL - 226] UAB/1 Olympia - Basket Flames/5Fr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte