Herren Landesliga

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1WAT 3 Capricorns/3550068 (344:276)10
2Basket Flames/5440033 (287:254)8
3Basket Flames/253205 (343:338)8
4UWW/1 Red Devils532037 (366:329)8
5UAB/1 Olympia431029 (313:284)7
6Basket Flames/342202 (273:271)6
7Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1321039 (269:230)5
8BC Vienna 874130-52 (279:331)5
9WAT 3 Capricorns/24130-44 (243:287)5
10Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/24040-40 (258:298)4
11Basket2000 Vienna3030-15 (209:224)3
12UKJ Rockets/13030-62 (218:280)3

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

UWW/1 Red Devils - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Do., 27.09.2018 20:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1561 : 73 (31:40)
Basket Flames/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 29.09.2018 16:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse87 : 67 (50:28)
Basket Flames/5 - BC Vienna 87Sa., 29.09.2018 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse67 : 60 (23:25)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2Sa., 29.09.2018 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse68 : 75 (21:37)
BC Vienna 87 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 06.10.2018 19:45 UhrPastorstraße53 : 79 (17:36)
Basket Flames/2 - UAB/1 OlympiaSo., 07.10.2018 17:45 UhrPastorstraße62 : 86 (31:39)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 07.10.2018 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse64 : 60 (24:28)
[HLL - 022] UKJ Rockets/1 - Basket Flames/3So., 07.10.2018 19:00 UhrSvetelskygasseKricheli Mich./Jovanovic Mila.
Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 07.10.2018 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse74 : 82 (35:46)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC Vienna 87Sa., 13.10.2018 19:15 UhrT-Mobile Dome100 : 76
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 13.10.2018 19:45 UhrPastorstraße56 : 81 (25:42)
Basket Flames/3 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 13.10.2018 20:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse75 : 70 (46:37)
UAB/1 Olympia - WAT 3 Capricorns/3So., 14.10.2018 18:00 UhrPastorstraße67 : 71 (36:28)
Basket Flames/5 - UKJ Rockets/1So., 14.10.2018 18:00 UhrHdB Liesing88 : 66 (45:26)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/2So., 14.10.2018 19:45 UhrPastorstraße55 : 68 (24:39)
UWW/1 Red Devils - UAB/1 OlympiaDo., 18.10.2018 20:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1577 : 82 (48:30)
Basket Flames/2 - Basket Flames/3Sa., 20.10.2018 20:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse75 : 64 (39:20)
Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/5So., 21.10.2018 16:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse65 : 67 (34:29)
UKJ Rockets/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 21.10.2018 19:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse67 : 102 (30:60)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 21.10.2018 19:45 UhrHdB Liesing77 : 41 (45:19)
BC Vienna 87 - UKJ Rockets/1So., 11.11.2018 14:30 UhrStadthalle B90 : 85 (42:41)
Basket Flames/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3So., 11.11.2018 16:15 UhrStadthalle B47 : 59 (21:27)
UAB/1 Olympia - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 11.11.2018 18:00 UhrStadthalle B78 : 74 (41:34)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSo., 11.11.2018 19:45 UhrStadthalle B65 : 68
Basket Flames/5 - Basket Flames/2So., 11.11.2018 20:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse65 : 63 n.V(29:27)
[HLL - 061] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket Flames/5Sa., 17.11.2018 19:45 UhrMZH MollardgasseTrmal Paul./Stokic Milo./Urban Simo.
[HLL - 066] UKJ Rockets/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 18.11.2018 18:00 UhrSvetelskygassePoropat Phil./Frank Feli.
[HLL - 064] BC Vienna 87 - UAB/1 OlympiaSo., 18.11.2018 18:00 UhrSteigenteschgasseSalomon Clem./Wildner Benj.
[HLL - 063] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 18.11.2018 19:45 UhrSteigenteschgasseWildner Benj./Salomon Clem.
[HLL - 075] Basket Flames/2 - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 24.11.2018 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 072] Basket Flames/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 25.11.2018 12:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 071] Basket Flames/5 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSo., 25.11.2018 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 076] Basket2000 Vienna - BC Vienna 87So., 25.11.2018 16:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[HLL - 073] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UAB/1 OlympiaSo., 25.11.2018 18:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[HLL - 074] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 25.11.2018 19:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[HLL - 062] UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket Flames/3Do., 29.11.2018 20:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15Trmal Paul./Salomon Clem.
[HLL - 013] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UKJ Rockets/1So., 02.12.2018 18:00 UhrStadthalle B---
[HLL - 124] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/1 OlympiaSo., 02.12.2018 20:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 084] UWW/1 Red Devils - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Do., 06.12.2018 20:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15Trmal Paul./Salomon Clem.
[HLL - 082] UAB/1 Olympia - Basket Flames/3Sa., 08.12.2018 18:15 UhrStadthalle B---
[HLL - 081] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/5Sa., 08.12.2018 19:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 085] UKJ Rockets/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3So., 09.12.2018 19:00 UhrSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 083] BC Vienna 87 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 09.12.2018 19:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[HLL - 094] UWW/1 Red Devils - UKJ Rockets/1Do., 13.12.2018 20:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 093] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 15.12.2018 18:00 UhrT-Mobile Dome---
[HLL - 091] Basket Flames/5 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 15.12.2018 18:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[HLL - 095] Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/3So., 16.12.2018 17:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[HLL - 092] Basket Flames/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 16.12.2018 19:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[HLL - 096] BC Vienna 87 - Basket Flames/2So., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[HLL - 065] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/2So., 30.12.2018 t.b.aT-Mobile Dome---
[HLL - 086] Basket Flames/2 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[HLL - 055] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[HLL - 045] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC Vienna 87So., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[HLL - 021] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/5So., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[HLL - 106] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket Flames/2Sa., 12.01.2019 18:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[HLL - 102] Basket Flames/3 - BC Vienna 87Sa., 12.01.2019 19:00 UhrHdB Liesing---
[HLL - 105] Basket2000 Vienna - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 12.01.2019 19:00 UhrTellgasse---
[HLL - 213] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UAB/1 OlympiaSo., 13.01.2019 15:45 UhrHdB Liesing---
[HLL - 101] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/5So., 13.01.2019 19:15 UhrHdB Liesing---
[HLL - 104] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UKJ Rockets/1So., 13.01.2019 19:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[HLL - 111] Basket Flames/5 - Basket Flames/3Sa., 19.01.2019 17:00 UhrPastorstraße---
[HLL - 114] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 19.01.2019 19:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[HLL - 116] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - BC Vienna 87So., 20.01.2019 17:45 UhrPastorstraße---
[HLL - 115] Basket Flames/2 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSo., 20.01.2019 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 113] UKJ Rockets/1 - UAB/1 OlympiaSo., 20.01.2019 19:00 UhrSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 112] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 20.01.2019 19:30 UhrPastorstraße---
[HLL - 126] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 26.01.2019 19:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[HLL - 122] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/3Sa., 26.01.2019 19:15 UhrT-Mobile Dome---
[HLL - 014] UAB/1 Olympia - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 26.01.2019 20:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 121] BC Vienna 87 - Basket Flames/5So., 27.01.2019 14:15 UhrHdB Liesing---
[HLL - 125] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 27.01.2019 16:00 UhrHdB Liesing---
[HLL - 123] UKJ Rockets/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 27.01.2019 19:15 UhrSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 131] Basket Flames/5 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 16.02.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 132] Basket Flames/3 - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 16.02.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 133] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 16.02.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 134] UAB/1 Olympia - Basket Flames/2Sa., 16.02.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 135] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 16.02.2019 t.b.aT-Mobile Dome---
[HLL - 136] UWW/1 Red Devils - BC Vienna 87Sa., 16.02.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 142] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/3Sa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 143] Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 144] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 145] UWW/1 Red Devils - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 23.02.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 146] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 141] UKJ Rockets/1 - Basket Flames/5So., 24.02.2019 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 155] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 02.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 156] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 02.03.2019 t.b.aT-Mobile Dome---
[HLL - 151] Basket Flames/5 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 02.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 154] UAB/1 Olympia - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 02.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 153] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 02.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 152] Basket Flames/3 - Basket Flames/2Sa., 02.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 161] Basket Flames/2 - Basket Flames/5Sa., 09.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 162] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket Flames/3Sa., 09.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 163] UWW/1 Red Devils - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 09.03.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 164] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 09.03.2019 t.b.aT-Mobile Dome---
[HLL - 165] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 09.03.2019 t.b.aT-Mobile Dome---
[HLL - 166] UKJ Rockets/1 - BC Vienna 87So., 10.03.2019 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 174] UAB/1 Olympia - BC Vienna 87Sa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 175] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 176] Basket2000 Vienna - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 173] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 172] Basket Flames/3 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 171] Basket Flames/5 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 181] UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket Flames/5Sa., 23.03.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 182] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/3Sa., 23.03.2019 t.b.aT-Mobile Dome---
[HLL - 183] UAB/1 Olympia - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 23.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 184] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 23.03.2019 t.b.aT-Mobile Dome---
[HLL - 186] BC Vienna 87 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 23.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 185] UKJ Rockets/1 - Basket Flames/2So., 24.03.2019 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 191] Basket Flames/5 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 30.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 192] Basket Flames/3 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 30.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 193] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - BC Vienna 87Sa., 30.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 194] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 30.03.2019 t.b.aT-Mobile Dome---
[HLL - 195] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 30.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 196] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/2Sa., 30.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 205] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 06.04.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 206] Basket Flames/2 - BC Vienna 87Sa., 06.04.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 202] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/3Sa., 06.04.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 203] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 06.04.2019 t.b.aT-Mobile Dome---
[HLL - 201] UAB/1 Olympia - Basket Flames/5Sa., 06.04.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 204] UKJ Rockets/1 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSo., 07.04.2019 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 211] Basket Flames/5 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 27.04.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 212] BC Vienna 87 - Basket Flames/3Sa., 27.04.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 103] UAB/1 Olympia - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 27.04.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 215] UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 27.04.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 216] Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 27.04.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 214] UKJ Rockets/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 28.04.2019 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 221] Basket Flames/3 - Basket Flames/5Sa., 04.05.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 222] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 04.05.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 223] UAB/1 Olympia - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 04.05.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 224] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 04.05.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 225] UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket Flames/2Sa., 04.05.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 226] BC Vienna 87 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 04.05.2019 t.b.a---
UWW/1 Red Devils - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Do., 27.09.2018 20:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1561 : 73 (31:40)
Basket Flames/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 29.09.2018 16:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse87 : 67 (50:28)
Basket Flames/5 - BC Vienna 87Sa., 29.09.2018 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse67 : 60 (23:25)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2Sa., 29.09.2018 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse68 : 75 (21:37)
[HLL - 013] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UKJ Rockets/1So., 02.12.2018 18:00 UhrStadthalle B---
[HLL - 014] UAB/1 Olympia - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 26.01.2019 20:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
BC Vienna 87 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 06.10.2018 19:45 UhrPastorstraße53 : 79 (17:36)
Basket Flames/2 - UAB/1 OlympiaSo., 07.10.2018 17:45 UhrPastorstraße62 : 86 (31:39)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 07.10.2018 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse64 : 60 (24:28)
[HLL - 022] UKJ Rockets/1 - Basket Flames/3So., 07.10.2018 19:00 UhrSvetelskygasseKricheli Mich./Jovanovic Mila.
Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 07.10.2018 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse74 : 82 (35:46)
[HLL - 021] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/5So., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC Vienna 87Sa., 13.10.2018 19:15 UhrT-Mobile Dome100 : 76
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 13.10.2018 19:45 UhrPastorstraße56 : 81 (25:42)
Basket Flames/3 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 13.10.2018 20:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse75 : 70 (46:37)
UAB/1 Olympia - WAT 3 Capricorns/3So., 14.10.2018 18:00 UhrPastorstraße67 : 71 (36:28)
Basket Flames/5 - UKJ Rockets/1So., 14.10.2018 18:00 UhrHdB Liesing88 : 66 (45:26)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/2So., 14.10.2018 19:45 UhrPastorstraße55 : 68 (24:39)
UWW/1 Red Devils - UAB/1 OlympiaDo., 18.10.2018 20:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1577 : 82 (48:30)
Basket Flames/2 - Basket Flames/3Sa., 20.10.2018 20:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse75 : 64 (39:20)
Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/5So., 21.10.2018 16:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse65 : 67 (34:29)
UKJ Rockets/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 21.10.2018 19:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse67 : 102 (30:60)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 21.10.2018 19:45 UhrHdB Liesing77 : 41 (45:19)
[HLL - 045] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC Vienna 87So., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
BC Vienna 87 - UKJ Rockets/1So., 11.11.2018 14:30 UhrStadthalle B90 : 85 (42:41)
Basket Flames/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3So., 11.11.2018 16:15 UhrStadthalle B47 : 59 (21:27)
UAB/1 Olympia - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 11.11.2018 18:00 UhrStadthalle B78 : 74 (41:34)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSo., 11.11.2018 19:45 UhrStadthalle B65 : 68
Basket Flames/5 - Basket Flames/2So., 11.11.2018 20:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse65 : 63 n.V(29:27)
[HLL - 055] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[HLL - 061] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket Flames/5Sa., 17.11.2018 19:45 UhrMZH MollardgasseTrmal Paul./Stokic Milo./Urban Simo.
[HLL - 066] UKJ Rockets/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 18.11.2018 18:00 UhrSvetelskygassePoropat Phil./Frank Feli.
[HLL - 064] BC Vienna 87 - UAB/1 OlympiaSo., 18.11.2018 18:00 UhrSteigenteschgasseSalomon Clem./Wildner Benj.
[HLL - 063] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 18.11.2018 19:45 UhrSteigenteschgasseWildner Benj./Salomon Clem.
[HLL - 062] UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket Flames/3Do., 29.11.2018 20:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15Trmal Paul./Salomon Clem.
[HLL - 065] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/2So., 30.12.2018 t.b.aT-Mobile Dome---
[HLL - 075] Basket Flames/2 - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 24.11.2018 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 072] Basket Flames/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 25.11.2018 12:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 071] Basket Flames/5 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSo., 25.11.2018 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 076] Basket2000 Vienna - BC Vienna 87So., 25.11.2018 16:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[HLL - 073] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UAB/1 OlympiaSo., 25.11.2018 18:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[HLL - 074] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 25.11.2018 19:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[HLL - 084] UWW/1 Red Devils - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Do., 06.12.2018 20:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15Trmal Paul./Salomon Clem.
[HLL - 082] UAB/1 Olympia - Basket Flames/3Sa., 08.12.2018 18:15 UhrStadthalle B---
[HLL - 081] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/5Sa., 08.12.2018 19:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 085] UKJ Rockets/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3So., 09.12.2018 19:00 UhrSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 083] BC Vienna 87 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 09.12.2018 19:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[HLL - 086] Basket Flames/2 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[HLL - 094] UWW/1 Red Devils - UKJ Rockets/1Do., 13.12.2018 20:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 093] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 15.12.2018 18:00 UhrT-Mobile Dome---
[HLL - 091] Basket Flames/5 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 15.12.2018 18:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[HLL - 095] Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/3So., 16.12.2018 17:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[HLL - 092] Basket Flames/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 16.12.2018 19:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[HLL - 096] BC Vienna 87 - Basket Flames/2So., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[HLL - 106] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket Flames/2Sa., 12.01.2019 18:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[HLL - 102] Basket Flames/3 - BC Vienna 87Sa., 12.01.2019 19:00 UhrHdB Liesing---
[HLL - 105] Basket2000 Vienna - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 12.01.2019 19:00 UhrTellgasse---
[HLL - 101] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/5So., 13.01.2019 19:15 UhrHdB Liesing---
[HLL - 104] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UKJ Rockets/1So., 13.01.2019 19:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[HLL - 103] UAB/1 Olympia - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 27.04.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 111] Basket Flames/5 - Basket Flames/3Sa., 19.01.2019 17:00 UhrPastorstraße---
[HLL - 114] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 19.01.2019 19:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[HLL - 116] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - BC Vienna 87So., 20.01.2019 17:45 UhrPastorstraße---
[HLL - 115] Basket Flames/2 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSo., 20.01.2019 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 113] UKJ Rockets/1 - UAB/1 OlympiaSo., 20.01.2019 19:00 UhrSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 112] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 20.01.2019 19:30 UhrPastorstraße---
[HLL - 124] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/1 OlympiaSo., 02.12.2018 20:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[HLL - 126] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 26.01.2019 19:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[HLL - 122] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/3Sa., 26.01.2019 19:15 UhrT-Mobile Dome---
[HLL - 121] BC Vienna 87 - Basket Flames/5So., 27.01.2019 14:15 UhrHdB Liesing---
[HLL - 125] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 27.01.2019 16:00 UhrHdB Liesing---
[HLL - 123] UKJ Rockets/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 27.01.2019 19:15 UhrSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 131] Basket Flames/5 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 16.02.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 132] Basket Flames/3 - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 16.02.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 133] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 16.02.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 134] UAB/1 Olympia - Basket Flames/2Sa., 16.02.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 135] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 16.02.2019 t.b.aT-Mobile Dome---
[HLL - 136] UWW/1 Red Devils - BC Vienna 87Sa., 16.02.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 142] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/3Sa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 143] Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 144] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 145] UWW/1 Red Devils - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 23.02.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 146] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 23.02.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 141] UKJ Rockets/1 - Basket Flames/5So., 24.02.2019 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 155] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 02.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 156] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 02.03.2019 t.b.aT-Mobile Dome---
[HLL - 151] Basket Flames/5 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 02.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 154] UAB/1 Olympia - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 02.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 153] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 02.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 152] Basket Flames/3 - Basket Flames/2Sa., 02.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 161] Basket Flames/2 - Basket Flames/5Sa., 09.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 162] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket Flames/3Sa., 09.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 163] UWW/1 Red Devils - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 09.03.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 164] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 09.03.2019 t.b.aT-Mobile Dome---
[HLL - 165] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 09.03.2019 t.b.aT-Mobile Dome---
[HLL - 166] UKJ Rockets/1 - BC Vienna 87So., 10.03.2019 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 174] UAB/1 Olympia - BC Vienna 87Sa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 175] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 176] Basket2000 Vienna - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 173] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 172] Basket Flames/3 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 171] Basket Flames/5 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 16.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 181] UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket Flames/5Sa., 23.03.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 182] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/3Sa., 23.03.2019 t.b.aT-Mobile Dome---
[HLL - 183] UAB/1 Olympia - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 23.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 184] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 23.03.2019 t.b.aT-Mobile Dome---
[HLL - 186] BC Vienna 87 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 23.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 185] UKJ Rockets/1 - Basket Flames/2So., 24.03.2019 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 191] Basket Flames/5 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 30.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 192] Basket Flames/3 - UAB/1 OlympiaSa., 30.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 193] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - BC Vienna 87Sa., 30.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 194] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSa., 30.03.2019 t.b.aT-Mobile Dome---
[HLL - 195] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 30.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 196] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/2Sa., 30.03.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 205] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 06.04.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 206] Basket Flames/2 - BC Vienna 87Sa., 06.04.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 202] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/3Sa., 06.04.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 203] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 06.04.2019 t.b.aT-Mobile Dome---
[HLL - 201] UAB/1 Olympia - Basket Flames/5Sa., 06.04.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 204] UKJ Rockets/1 - UWW/1 Red DevilsSo., 07.04.2019 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 213] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UAB/1 OlympiaSo., 13.01.2019 15:45 UhrHdB Liesing---
[HLL - 211] Basket Flames/5 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 27.04.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 212] BC Vienna 87 - Basket Flames/3Sa., 27.04.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 215] UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 27.04.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 216] Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 27.04.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 214] UKJ Rockets/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 28.04.2019 t.b.aSvetelskygasse---
[HLL - 221] Basket Flames/3 - Basket Flames/5Sa., 04.05.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 222] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 04.05.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 223] UAB/1 Olympia - UKJ Rockets/1Sa., 04.05.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 224] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 04.05.2019 t.b.a---
[HLL - 225] UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket Flames/2Sa., 04.05.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[HLL - 226] BC Vienna 87 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3Sa., 04.05.2019 t.b.a---