U13 männlich

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Basket Flames/1 green3300130 (258:128)6
2WAT 3 Capricorns a.K.3210112 (240:128)5
3Basket Flames/3 white a.K.321023 (196:173)5
4Vienna D.C. Timberwolves3120-37 (185:222)4
5BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS220032 (120:88)4
6U. Döbling3120-4 (205:209)4
7Basket Flames/2 orange3030-236 (65:301)3
8BC Vienna 872020-20 (121:141)2
PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Basket Flames/1 green220072 (168:96)4
2Vienna D.C. Timberwolves2110-10 (130:140)3
3U. Döbling21103 (143:140)3
4BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS110012 (59:47)2
5BC Vienna 872020-20 (121:141)2
6Basket Flames/2 orange1010-57 (32:89)1

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Vienna D.C. Timberwolves - U. DöblingSa., 13.10.2018 12:00 UhrT-Mobile Dome83 : 81 (35:44)
Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - Basket Flames/2 orangeSa., 13.10.2018 14:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse95 : 21 (46:15)
BC Vienna 87 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 14.10.2018 09:30 UhrHaizingergasse 3764 : 79 (33:39)
WAT 3 Capricorns a.K. - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 14.10.2018 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1541 : 61 (15:27)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Vienna D.C. TimberwolvesSa., 20.10.2018 14:30 UhrPastorstraße59 : 47 (34:18)
Basket Flames/1 green - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.Sa., 20.10.2018 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1590 : 32 (34:20)
Basket Flames/2 orange - WAT 3 Capricorns a.K.Sa., 20.10.2018 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1512 : 117 (0:70)
U. Döbling - BC Vienna 87So., 21.10.2018 12:30 UhrHdB Liesing62 : 57 (32:28)
[MU13 - 032] BC Vienna 87 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSa., 10.11.2018 13:15 UhrHaizingergasse 37Kratschmer Eric./Samanya Emma.
Basket Flames/1 green - Basket Flames/2 orangeSa., 10.11.2018 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1589 : 32 (56:18)
Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - U. DöblingSa., 10.11.2018 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1569 : 62 (31:25)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves - WAT 3 Capricorns a.K.So., 11.11.2018 09:15 UhrStadthalle A55 : 82
[MU13 - 041] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.Sa., 17.11.2018 12:30 UhrT-Mobile DomeRadonjic Daja./Karwatzki Arne.
[MU13 - 043] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - U. DöblingSa., 17.11.2018 14:30 UhrStadthalle AScheruga Vict./Colic Zelj.
[MU13 - 042] WAT 3 Capricorns a.K. - Basket Flames/1 greenSa., 17.11.2018 15:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15Traxler Alex./Shtokman Jenn.
[MU13 - 052] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket Flames/2 orangeSa., 01.12.2018 15:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 053] U. Döbling - WAT 3 Capricorns a.K.So., 02.12.2018 10:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU13 - 054] Basket Flames/1 green - Vienna D.C. TimberwolvesSo., 02.12.2018 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 051] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - BC Vienna 87So., 02.12.2018 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 062] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 16.12.2018 09:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU13 - 063] U. Döbling - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 16.12.2018 09:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 064] Basket Flames/2 orange - Vienna D.C. TimberwolvesSo., 16.12.2018 12:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 061] WAT 3 Capricorns a.K. - BC Vienna 87So., 16.12.2018 16:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU13 - 044] Basket Flames/2 orange - BC Vienna 87So., 30.12.2018 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 072] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna D.C. TimberwolvesSa., 19.01.2019 13:15 UhrHaizingergasse 37---
[MU13 - 074] Basket Flames/1 green - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSa., 19.01.2019 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 071] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns a.K.Sa., 19.01.2019 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 073] Basket Flames/2 orange - U. DöblingSa., 19.01.2019 17:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 084] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - WAT 3 Capricorns a.K.So., 24.02.2019 t.b.a---
[MU13 - 081] Basket Flames/2 orange - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 24.02.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 082] Basket Flames/1 green - BC Vienna 87So., 24.02.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 083] U. Döbling - Vienna D.C. TimberwolvesSo., 24.02.2019 t.b.a---
[MU13 - 091] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 10.03.2019 t.b.a---
[MU13 - 092] BC Vienna 87 - U. DöblingSo., 10.03.2019 t.b.aHaizingergasse 37---
[MU13 - 093] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 10.03.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 094] WAT 3 Capricorns a.K. - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 10.03.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU13 - 101] U. Döbling - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 17.03.2019 t.b.a---
[MU13 - 102] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - BC Vienna 87So., 17.03.2019 t.b.a---
[MU13 - 103] WAT 3 Capricorns a.K. - Vienna D.C. TimberwolvesSo., 17.03.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU13 - 104] Basket Flames/2 orange - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 17.03.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 113] U. Döbling - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 31.03.2019 t.b.a---
[MU13 - 114] BC Vienna 87 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 31.03.2019 t.b.aHaizingergasse 37---
[MU13 - 112] Basket Flames/1 green - WAT 3 Capricorns a.K.So., 31.03.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 111] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - Vienna D.C. TimberwolvesSo., 31.03.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 121] BC Vienna 87 - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 07.04.2019 t.b.aHaizingergasse 37---
[MU13 - 122] Basket Flames/2 orange - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 07.04.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 123] WAT 3 Capricorns a.K. - U. DöblingSo., 07.04.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU13 - 124] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 07.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU13 - 131] BC Vienna 87 - WAT 3 Capricorns a.K.So., 05.05.2019 t.b.aHaizingergasse 37---
[MU13 - 132] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 05.05.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 133] Basket Flames/1 green - U. DöblingSo., 05.05.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 134] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 05.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU13 - 141] WAT 3 Capricorns a.K. - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 12.05.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU13 - 142] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves - BC Vienna 87So., 12.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU13 - 143] U. Döbling - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 12.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU13 - 144] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 12.05.2019 t.b.a---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves - U. DöblingSa., 13.10.2018 12:00 UhrT-Mobile Dome83 : 81 (35:44)
Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - Basket Flames/2 orangeSa., 13.10.2018 14:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse95 : 21 (46:15)
BC Vienna 87 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 14.10.2018 09:30 UhrHaizingergasse 3764 : 79 (33:39)
WAT 3 Capricorns a.K. - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 14.10.2018 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1541 : 61 (15:27)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Vienna D.C. TimberwolvesSa., 20.10.2018 14:30 UhrPastorstraße59 : 47 (34:18)
Basket Flames/1 green - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.Sa., 20.10.2018 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1590 : 32 (34:20)
Basket Flames/2 orange - WAT 3 Capricorns a.K.Sa., 20.10.2018 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1512 : 117 (0:70)
U. Döbling - BC Vienna 87So., 21.10.2018 12:30 UhrHdB Liesing62 : 57 (32:28)
[MU13 - 032] BC Vienna 87 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSa., 10.11.2018 13:15 UhrHaizingergasse 37Kratschmer Eric./Samanya Emma.
Basket Flames/1 green - Basket Flames/2 orangeSa., 10.11.2018 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1589 : 32 (56:18)
Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - U. DöblingSa., 10.11.2018 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1569 : 62 (31:25)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves - WAT 3 Capricorns a.K.So., 11.11.2018 09:15 UhrStadthalle A55 : 82
[MU13 - 041] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.Sa., 17.11.2018 12:30 UhrT-Mobile DomeRadonjic Daja./Karwatzki Arne.
[MU13 - 043] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - U. DöblingSa., 17.11.2018 14:30 UhrStadthalle AScheruga Vict./Colic Zelj.
[MU13 - 042] WAT 3 Capricorns a.K. - Basket Flames/1 greenSa., 17.11.2018 15:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15Traxler Alex./Shtokman Jenn.
[MU13 - 044] Basket Flames/2 orange - BC Vienna 87So., 30.12.2018 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 052] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket Flames/2 orangeSa., 01.12.2018 15:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 053] U. Döbling - WAT 3 Capricorns a.K.So., 02.12.2018 10:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU13 - 054] Basket Flames/1 green - Vienna D.C. TimberwolvesSo., 02.12.2018 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 051] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - BC Vienna 87So., 02.12.2018 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 062] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 16.12.2018 09:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU13 - 063] U. Döbling - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 16.12.2018 09:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 064] Basket Flames/2 orange - Vienna D.C. TimberwolvesSo., 16.12.2018 12:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 061] WAT 3 Capricorns a.K. - BC Vienna 87So., 16.12.2018 16:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU13 - 072] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna D.C. TimberwolvesSa., 19.01.2019 13:15 UhrHaizingergasse 37---
[MU13 - 074] Basket Flames/1 green - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSa., 19.01.2019 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 071] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns a.K.Sa., 19.01.2019 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 073] Basket Flames/2 orange - U. DöblingSa., 19.01.2019 17:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 084] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - WAT 3 Capricorns a.K.So., 24.02.2019 t.b.a---
[MU13 - 081] Basket Flames/2 orange - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 24.02.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 082] Basket Flames/1 green - BC Vienna 87So., 24.02.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 083] U. Döbling - Vienna D.C. TimberwolvesSo., 24.02.2019 t.b.a---
[MU13 - 091] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 10.03.2019 t.b.a---
[MU13 - 092] BC Vienna 87 - U. DöblingSo., 10.03.2019 t.b.aHaizingergasse 37---
[MU13 - 093] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 10.03.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 094] WAT 3 Capricorns a.K. - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 10.03.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU13 - 101] U. Döbling - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 17.03.2019 t.b.a---
[MU13 - 102] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - BC Vienna 87So., 17.03.2019 t.b.a---
[MU13 - 103] WAT 3 Capricorns a.K. - Vienna D.C. TimberwolvesSo., 17.03.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU13 - 104] Basket Flames/2 orange - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 17.03.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 113] U. Döbling - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 31.03.2019 t.b.a---
[MU13 - 114] BC Vienna 87 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 31.03.2019 t.b.aHaizingergasse 37---
[MU13 - 112] Basket Flames/1 green - WAT 3 Capricorns a.K.So., 31.03.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 111] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - Vienna D.C. TimberwolvesSo., 31.03.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 121] BC Vienna 87 - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 07.04.2019 t.b.aHaizingergasse 37---
[MU13 - 122] Basket Flames/2 orange - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 07.04.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 123] WAT 3 Capricorns a.K. - U. DöblingSo., 07.04.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU13 - 124] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 07.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU13 - 131] BC Vienna 87 - WAT 3 Capricorns a.K.So., 05.05.2019 t.b.aHaizingergasse 37---
[MU13 - 132] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 05.05.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 133] Basket Flames/1 green - U. DöblingSo., 05.05.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU13 - 134] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 05.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU13 - 141] WAT 3 Capricorns a.K. - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 12.05.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU13 - 142] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves - BC Vienna 87So., 12.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU13 - 143] U. Döbling - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 12.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU13 - 144] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 12.05.2019 t.b.a---