U14 männlich

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1WAT 3 Capricorns/14400197 (358:161)8
2Basket Dukes431033 (294:261)7
3BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS330055 (222:167)6
4Basket2000 Vienna42203 (225:222)6
5Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red321062 (252:190)5
6U. Döbling4130-50 (236:286)5
7Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1220051 (145:94)4
8UBV Mödling3030-77 (166:243)3
9UAB3030-183 (120:303)3
10BC Vienna 872020-28 (99:127)2
11Basket Flames2020-63 (87:150)2

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

BC Vienna 87 - U. DöblingSo., 30.09.2018 11:00 UhrHaizingergasse 3759 : 80 (29:30)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket FlamesSa., 06.10.2018 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1580 : 41 (49:21)
Basket2000 Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSa., 06.10.2018 14:30 UhrStadthalle A50 : 66 (27:36)
Basket Dukes - UABSo., 07.10.2018 10:10 UhrFZZ-Happyland99 : 35 (55:19)
Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - UBV MödlingSo., 07.10.2018 12:00 UhrLions-Dome83 : 75 (44:38)
UBV Mödling - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 13.10.2018 14:00 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse43 : 85 (17:47)
Basket Flames - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 13.10.2018 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1546 : 70 (23:38)
UAB - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 13.10.2018 16:15 UhrPastorstraße46 : 102 (24:55)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket DukesSo., 14.10.2018 09:00 UhrHdB Liesing87 : 50 (44:22)
U. Döbling - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 14.10.2018 10:45 UhrHdB Liesing46 : 61 (16:29)
Basket Dukes - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 20.10.2018 10:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland70 : 67 (28:36)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - U. DöblingSo., 04.11.2018 17:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1591 : 38
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UABSa., 10.11.2018 13:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15102 : 39
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UBV MödlingSa., 10.11.2018 19:00 UhrStadthalle A75 : 48 (45:20)
Basket Dukes - U. DöblingSo., 11.11.2018 10:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland75 : 72 (35:31)
Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 11.11.2018 10:00 UhrLions-Dome67 : 69 (34:33)
Basket2000 Vienna - BC Vienna 87So., 11.11.2018 11:00 UhrStadthalle B47 : 40 (22:15)
[MU14A - 045] UBV Mödling - Basket FlamesSa., 17.11.2018 10:30 UhrSPH KielmannseggassePflanzer Eric./Handler Paul.
[MU14A - 043] U. Döbling - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 17.11.2018 18:00 UhrStadthalle AZimmermann Seba./Samanya Emma.
[MU14A - 042] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 18.11.2018 09:00 UhrStadthalle AZimmermann Seba./Slavisa Rolj.
[MU14A - 044] BC Vienna 87 - Basket DukesSo., 18.11.2018 10:15 UhrMZH MollardgasseJohn Wilh./Mulalic Aldi.
[MU14A - 055] UAB - Basket FlamesSa., 24.11.2018 14:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14A - 053] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - BC Vienna 87So., 25.11.2018 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU14A - 065] UBV Mödling - UABSa., 01.12.2018 10:30 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse---
[MU14A - 063] Basket2000 Vienna - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 01.12.2018 17:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14A - 061] U. Döbling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 02.12.2018 09:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14A - 064] Basket Flames - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 02.12.2018 17:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14A - 074] U. Döbling - Basket FlamesSa., 08.12.2018 09:00 UhrStadthalle B---
[MU14A - 072] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 08.12.2018 12:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 073] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Basket DukesSa., 08.12.2018 18:00 UhrLions-DomeNBBV/NBBV
[MU14A - 075] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - UBV MödlingSo., 09.12.2018 10:45 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14A - 082] Basket Dukes - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 15.12.2018 12:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 081] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 16.12.2018 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[MU14A - 085] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - UABSo., 16.12.2018 10:45 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14A - 083] BC Vienna 87 - Basket FlamesSo., 16.12.2018 11:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37---
[MU14A - 071] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC Vienna 87So., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 041] UAB - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 051] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 084] UBV Mödling - U. DöblingSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.aSPH Kielmannseggasse---
[MU14A - 062] BC Vienna 87 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 30.12.2018 t.b.aHaizingergasse 37---
[MU14A - 093] Basket Flames - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 12.01.2019 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14A - 095] UAB - U. DöblingSo., 13.01.2019 09:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14A - 094] BC Vienna 87 - UBV MödlingSo., 13.01.2019 11:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37---
[MU14A - 091] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket DukesSo., 13.01.2019 16:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[MU14A - 101] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 20.01.2019 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU14A - 102] Basket Dukes - Basket FlamesSo., 20.01.2019 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland---
[MU14A - 104] UAB - BC Vienna 87So., 20.01.2019 09:00 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU14A - 105] U. Döbling - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 20.01.2019 10:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU14A - 103] Basket2000 Vienna - UBV MödlingSo., 20.01.2019 10:45 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU14A - 111] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 26.01.2019 12:30 UhrT-Mobile Dome---
[MU14A - 112] Basket Flames - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 26.01.2019 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14A - 113] UBV Mödling - Basket DukesSo., 27.01.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 115] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - BC Vienna 87So., 27.01.2019 10:15 UhrHdB Liesing---
[MU14A - 114] Basket2000 Vienna - UABSo., 27.01.2019 10:45 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14A - 092] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedMi., 20.02.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
BC Vienna 87 - U. DöblingSo., 30.09.2018 11:00 UhrHaizingergasse 3759 : 80 (29:30)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket FlamesSa., 06.10.2018 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1580 : 41 (49:21)
Basket2000 Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSa., 06.10.2018 14:30 UhrStadthalle A50 : 66 (27:36)
Basket Dukes - UABSo., 07.10.2018 10:10 UhrFZZ-Happyland99 : 35 (55:19)
Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - UBV MödlingSo., 07.10.2018 12:00 UhrLions-Dome83 : 75 (44:38)
UBV Mödling - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 13.10.2018 14:00 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse43 : 85 (17:47)
Basket Flames - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 13.10.2018 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1546 : 70 (23:38)
UAB - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 13.10.2018 16:15 UhrPastorstraße46 : 102 (24:55)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket DukesSo., 14.10.2018 09:00 UhrHdB Liesing87 : 50 (44:22)
U. Döbling - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 14.10.2018 10:45 UhrHdB Liesing46 : 61 (16:29)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UABSa., 10.11.2018 13:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15102 : 39
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UBV MödlingSa., 10.11.2018 19:00 UhrStadthalle A75 : 48 (45:20)
Basket Dukes - U. DöblingSo., 11.11.2018 10:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland75 : 72 (35:31)
Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 11.11.2018 10:00 UhrLions-Dome67 : 69 (34:33)
Basket2000 Vienna - BC Vienna 87So., 11.11.2018 11:00 UhrStadthalle B47 : 40 (22:15)
[MU14A - 045] UBV Mödling - Basket FlamesSa., 17.11.2018 10:30 UhrSPH KielmannseggassePflanzer Eric./Handler Paul.
[MU14A - 043] U. Döbling - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 17.11.2018 18:00 UhrStadthalle AZimmermann Seba./Samanya Emma.
[MU14A - 042] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 18.11.2018 09:00 UhrStadthalle AZimmermann Seba./Slavisa Rolj.
[MU14A - 044] BC Vienna 87 - Basket DukesSo., 18.11.2018 10:15 UhrMZH MollardgasseJohn Wilh./Mulalic Aldi.
[MU14A - 041] UAB - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
Basket Dukes - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 20.10.2018 10:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland70 : 67 (28:36)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - U. DöblingSo., 04.11.2018 17:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1591 : 38
[MU14A - 055] UAB - Basket FlamesSa., 24.11.2018 14:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14A - 053] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - BC Vienna 87So., 25.11.2018 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU14A - 051] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 065] UBV Mödling - UABSa., 01.12.2018 10:30 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse---
[MU14A - 063] Basket2000 Vienna - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 01.12.2018 17:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14A - 061] U. Döbling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 02.12.2018 09:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14A - 064] Basket Flames - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 02.12.2018 17:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14A - 062] BC Vienna 87 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 30.12.2018 t.b.aHaizingergasse 37---
[MU14A - 074] U. Döbling - Basket FlamesSa., 08.12.2018 09:00 UhrStadthalle B---
[MU14A - 072] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 08.12.2018 12:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 073] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Basket DukesSa., 08.12.2018 18:00 UhrLions-DomeNBBV/NBBV
[MU14A - 075] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - UBV MödlingSo., 09.12.2018 10:45 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14A - 071] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC Vienna 87So., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 082] Basket Dukes - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 15.12.2018 12:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 081] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 16.12.2018 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[MU14A - 085] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - UABSo., 16.12.2018 10:45 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14A - 083] BC Vienna 87 - Basket FlamesSo., 16.12.2018 11:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37---
[MU14A - 084] UBV Mödling - U. DöblingSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.aSPH Kielmannseggasse---
[MU14A - 093] Basket Flames - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 12.01.2019 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14A - 095] UAB - U. DöblingSo., 13.01.2019 09:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14A - 094] BC Vienna 87 - UBV MödlingSo., 13.01.2019 11:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37---
[MU14A - 091] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket DukesSo., 13.01.2019 16:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[MU14A - 092] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedMi., 20.02.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 101] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 20.01.2019 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU14A - 102] Basket Dukes - Basket FlamesSo., 20.01.2019 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland---
[MU14A - 104] UAB - BC Vienna 87So., 20.01.2019 09:00 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU14A - 105] U. Döbling - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 20.01.2019 10:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU14A - 103] Basket2000 Vienna - UBV MödlingSo., 20.01.2019 10:45 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU14A - 111] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 26.01.2019 12:30 UhrT-Mobile Dome---
[MU14A - 112] Basket Flames - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 26.01.2019 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14A - 113] UBV Mödling - Basket DukesSo., 27.01.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 115] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - BC Vienna 87So., 27.01.2019 10:15 UhrHdB Liesing---
[MU14A - 114] Basket2000 Vienna - UABSo., 27.01.2019 10:45 UhrStadthalle A---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Austrian BasketFighters3300113 (230:117)6
2UWW321092 (215:123)5
3WAT 3 Capricorns/23120-92 (106:198)4
4Vienna Kangaroos2110-36 (77:113)3
5BC Hallmann Vienna3030-83 (110:193)3
6Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/221106 (111:105)3

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

BC Hallmann Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 13.10.2018 14:30 UhrHdB Liesing36 : 39 (17:23)
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 14.10.2018 12:30 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1870 : 37 (47:12)
Vienna Kangaroos - UWWDi., 16.10.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 424 : 66 (16:43)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 20.10.2018 17:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1532 : 88 (18:56)
UWW - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 21.10.2018 14:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15101 : 27 (71:11)
Austrian BasketFighters - UWWMi., 07.11.2018 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1872 : 48
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 11.11.2018 12:45 UhrStadthalle A74 : 35
BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna KangaroosSo., 11.11.2018 14:30 UhrStadthalle A47 : 53 (28:35)
[MU14B - 042] BC Hallmann Vienna - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 25.11.2018 10:45 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14B - 041] UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 25.11.2018 10:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14B - 043] Vienna Kangaroos - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Di., 27.11.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 4---
[MU14B - 053] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna KangaroosMi., 28.11.2018 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 052] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 02.12.2018 11:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14B - 051] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UWWSo., 02.12.2018 15:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 023] Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Di., 04.12.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 4---
[MU14B - 061] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 15.12.2018 12:30 UhrT-Mobile Dome---
[MU14B - 062] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSa., 15.12.2018 14:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 063] UWW - Vienna KangaroosSo., 16.12.2018 10:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14B - 072] Austrian BasketFighters - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Mi., 09.01.2019 18:30 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 071] BC Hallmann Vienna - UWWSo., 13.01.2019 10:00 UhrHdB Liesing---
[MU14B - 073] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna KangaroosSo., 13.01.2019 11:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14B - 081] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 26.01.2019 16:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 082] UWW - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 27.01.2019 14:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14B - 083] Vienna Kangaroos - BC Hallmann ViennaDi., 29.01.2019 18:45 UhrContiweg 4---
[MU14B - 091] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UWWSo., 17.02.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 092] Austrian BasketFighters - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 17.02.2019 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 093] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna KangaroosSo., 17.02.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 101] UWW - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 03.03.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14B - 102] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 03.03.2019 t.b.aHallmann Dome---
[MU14B - 103] Vienna Kangaroos - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 03.03.2019 t.b.aContiweg 4---
[MU14B - 143] Vienna Kangaroos - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Di., 05.03.2019 t.b.aContiweg 4---
[MU14B - 111] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 10.03.2019 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 112] BC Hallmann Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 10.03.2019 t.b.aHallmann Dome---
[MU14B - 113] Vienna Kangaroos - UWWSo., 10.03.2019 t.b.aContiweg 4---
[MU14B - 122] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 24.03.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 121] UWW - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 24.03.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14B - 123] Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 24.03.2019 t.b.aContiweg 4---
[MU14B - 131] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 07.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 132] Austrian BasketFighters - UWWSo., 07.04.2019 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 133] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna KangaroosSo., 07.04.2019 t.b.aHallmann Dome---
[MU14B - 141] UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 05.05.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14B - 142] BC Hallmann Vienna - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 05.05.2019 t.b.aHallmann Dome---
[MU14B - 151] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UWWSa., 18.05.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 152] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSa., 18.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 153] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna KangaroosSa., 18.05.2019 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
BC Hallmann Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 13.10.2018 14:30 UhrHdB Liesing36 : 39 (17:23)
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 14.10.2018 12:30 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1870 : 37 (47:12)
Vienna Kangaroos - UWWDi., 16.10.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 424 : 66 (16:43)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 20.10.2018 17:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1532 : 88 (18:56)
UWW - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 21.10.2018 14:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15101 : 27 (71:11)
[MU14B - 023] Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Di., 04.12.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 4---
Austrian BasketFighters - UWWMi., 07.11.2018 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1872 : 48
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 11.11.2018 12:45 UhrStadthalle A74 : 35
BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna KangaroosSo., 11.11.2018 14:30 UhrStadthalle A47 : 53 (28:35)
[MU14B - 042] BC Hallmann Vienna - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 25.11.2018 10:45 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14B - 041] UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 25.11.2018 10:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14B - 043] Vienna Kangaroos - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Di., 27.11.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 4---
[MU14B - 053] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna KangaroosMi., 28.11.2018 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 052] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 02.12.2018 11:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14B - 051] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UWWSo., 02.12.2018 15:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 061] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 15.12.2018 12:30 UhrT-Mobile Dome---
[MU14B - 062] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSa., 15.12.2018 14:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 063] UWW - Vienna KangaroosSo., 16.12.2018 10:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14B - 072] Austrian BasketFighters - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Mi., 09.01.2019 18:30 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 071] BC Hallmann Vienna - UWWSo., 13.01.2019 10:00 UhrHdB Liesing---
[MU14B - 073] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna KangaroosSo., 13.01.2019 11:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14B - 081] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 26.01.2019 16:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 082] UWW - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 27.01.2019 14:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14B - 083] Vienna Kangaroos - BC Hallmann ViennaDi., 29.01.2019 18:45 UhrContiweg 4---
[MU14B - 091] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UWWSo., 17.02.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 092] Austrian BasketFighters - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 17.02.2019 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 093] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna KangaroosSo., 17.02.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 101] UWW - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 03.03.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14B - 102] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 03.03.2019 t.b.aHallmann Dome---
[MU14B - 103] Vienna Kangaroos - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 03.03.2019 t.b.aContiweg 4---
[MU14B - 111] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 10.03.2019 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 112] BC Hallmann Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 10.03.2019 t.b.aHallmann Dome---
[MU14B - 113] Vienna Kangaroos - UWWSo., 10.03.2019 t.b.aContiweg 4---
[MU14B - 122] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 24.03.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 121] UWW - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 24.03.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14B - 123] Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 24.03.2019 t.b.aContiweg 4---
[MU14B - 131] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 07.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 132] Austrian BasketFighters - UWWSo., 07.04.2019 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 133] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna KangaroosSo., 07.04.2019 t.b.aHallmann Dome---
[MU14B - 143] Vienna Kangaroos - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Di., 05.03.2019 t.b.aContiweg 4---
[MU14B - 141] UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 05.05.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14B - 142] BC Hallmann Vienna - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 05.05.2019 t.b.aHallmann Dome---
[MU14B - 151] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UWWSa., 18.05.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 152] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSa., 18.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 153] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna KangaroosSa., 18.05.2019 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---