U14 männlich

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1WAT 3 Capricorns/110910330 (845:515)19
2BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS10910269 (775:506)19
3Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red10820173 (771:598)18
4Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/110820165 (668:503)18
5Basket Dukes10640-15 (721:736)16
6Basket2000 Vienna10460-51 (562:613)14
7U. Döbling10460-32 (559:591)14
8Basket Flames10460-11 (577:588)14
9UBV Mödling10280-142 (600:742)12
10BC Vienna 8710190-232 (514:746)11
11UAB10091-454 (347:801)9

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

BC Vienna 87 - U. DöblingSo., 30.09.2018 11:00 UhrHaizingergasse 3759 : 80 (29:30)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket FlamesSa., 06.10.2018 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1580 : 41 (49:21)
Basket2000 Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSa., 06.10.2018 14:30 UhrStadthalle A50 : 66 (27:36)
Basket Dukes - UABSo., 07.10.2018 10:10 UhrFZZ-Happyland99 : 35 (55:19)
Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - UBV MödlingSo., 07.10.2018 12:00 UhrLions-Dome83 : 75 (44:38)
UBV Mödling - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 13.10.2018 14:00 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse43 : 85 (17:47)
Basket Flames - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 13.10.2018 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1546 : 70 (23:38)
UAB - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 13.10.2018 16:15 UhrPastorstraße46 : 102 (24:55)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket DukesSo., 14.10.2018 09:00 UhrHdB Liesing87 : 50 (44:22)
U. Döbling - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 14.10.2018 10:45 UhrHdB Liesing46 : 61 (16:29)
Basket Dukes - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 20.10.2018 10:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland70 : 67 (28:36)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - U. DöblingSo., 04.11.2018 17:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1591 : 38 (52:18)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UABSa., 10.11.2018 13:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15102 : 39 (53:20)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UBV MödlingSa., 10.11.2018 19:00 UhrStadthalle A75 : 48 (45:20)
Basket Dukes - U. DöblingSo., 11.11.2018 10:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland75 : 72 (35:31)
Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 11.11.2018 10:00 UhrLions-Dome67 : 69 (34:33)
Basket2000 Vienna - BC Vienna 87So., 11.11.2018 11:00 UhrStadthalle B47 : 40 (22:15)
UBV Mödling - Basket FlamesSa., 17.11.2018 10:30 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse54 : 60 (28:36)
U. Döbling - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 17.11.2018 18:00 UhrStadthalle A46 : 62 (28:41)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 18.11.2018 09:00 UhrStadthalle A59 : 67 (33:33)
BC Vienna 87 - Basket DukesSo., 18.11.2018 10:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse59 : 74 (32:36)
UAB - Basket FlamesSa., 24.11.2018 14:30 UhrStadthalle A25 : 86 (13:42)
UBV Mödling - UABSa., 01.12.2018 10:30 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse90 : 44 (40:19)
Basket2000 Vienna - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 01.12.2018 17:15 UhrStadthalle A49 : 82 (19:39)
U. Döbling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 02.12.2018 08:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse38 : 53 (14:30)
Basket Flames - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 02.12.2018 17:45 UhrStadthalle A47 : 69 (21:40)
U. Döbling - Basket FlamesSa., 08.12.2018 09:00 UhrStadthalle B63 : 42 (37:30)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 08.12.2018 17:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1584 : 62 (52:32)
Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Basket DukesSa., 08.12.2018 18:00 UhrLions-Dome84 : 60 (48:24)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - UBV MödlingSo., 09.12.2018 10:45 UhrStadthalle A86 : 39 (49:22)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - BC Vienna 87Sa., 15.12.2018 11:30 UhrStadthalle A81 : 39 (41:27)
Basket Dukes - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 15.12.2018 12:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1564 : 100 (28:56)
Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 16.12.2018 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse44 : 81 (26:46)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - UABSo., 16.12.2018 10:45 UhrStadthalle A91 : 41 (45:23)
[MU14A - 041] UAB - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 22.12.2018 14:15 UhrT-Mobile DomeFibinger Eric./Samanya Emma.
Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - BC Vienna 87Sa., 12.01.2019 13:30 UhrLions-Dome86 : 47 (58:22)
Basket Flames - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 12.01.2019 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1550 : 44 (32:22)
UAB - U. DöblingSo., 13.01.2019 09:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1516 : 56 (11:35)
BC Vienna 87 - UBV MödlingSo., 13.01.2019 11:30 UhrHaizingergasse 3769 : 76 (39:37)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSa., 19.01.2019 11:00 UhrT-Mobile Dome73 : 87 (34:47)
UAB - BC Vienna 87So., 20.01.2019 09:00 UhrPastorstraße60 : 83 (27:38)
Basket Dukes - Basket FlamesSo., 20.01.2019 10:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland80 : 75 (30:33)
U. Döbling - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 20.01.2019 10:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse33 : 80 (16:51)
Basket2000 Vienna - UBV MödlingSo., 20.01.2019 10:45 UhrPastorstraße66 : 53 (32:21)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC Vienna 87Do., 24.01.2019 18:30 UhrStadthalle A75 : 42 (38:23)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 26.01.2019 11:30 UhrT-Mobile Dome64 : 63 (28:29)
Basket Dukes - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 27.01.2019 10:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland62 : 87 (34:46)
Basket2000 Vienna - UABSo., 27.01.2019 12:30 UhrStadthalle A72 : 41 (46:16)
BC Vienna 87 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Di., 12.02.2019 17:45 UhrHopsagasse36 : 85 (22:51)
Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Mi., 13.02.2019 18:30 UhrLions-Dome73 : 70 (39:27)
UBV Mödling - U. DöblingSa., 16.02.2019 14:00 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse52 : 87 (23:30)
Basket Flames - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 17.02.2019 12:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse48 : 63 (24:33)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedDi., 19.02.2019 18:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1588 : 69 (56:28)
UBV Mödling - Basket DukesSa., 23.02.2019 10:30 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse70 : 87 (37:40)
BC Vienna 87 - Basket FlamesSo., 24.02.2019 10:00 UhrHaizingergasse 3740 : 82 (17:41)
BC Vienna 87 - U. DöblingSo., 30.09.2018 11:00 UhrHaizingergasse 3759 : 80 (29:30)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket FlamesSa., 06.10.2018 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1580 : 41 (49:21)
Basket2000 Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSa., 06.10.2018 14:30 UhrStadthalle A50 : 66 (27:36)
Basket Dukes - UABSo., 07.10.2018 10:10 UhrFZZ-Happyland99 : 35 (55:19)
Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - UBV MödlingSo., 07.10.2018 12:00 UhrLions-Dome83 : 75 (44:38)
UBV Mödling - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 13.10.2018 14:00 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse43 : 85 (17:47)
Basket Flames - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 13.10.2018 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1546 : 70 (23:38)
UAB - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 13.10.2018 16:15 UhrPastorstraße46 : 102 (24:55)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket DukesSo., 14.10.2018 09:00 UhrHdB Liesing87 : 50 (44:22)
U. Döbling - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 14.10.2018 10:45 UhrHdB Liesing46 : 61 (16:29)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UABSa., 10.11.2018 13:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15102 : 39 (53:20)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UBV MödlingSa., 10.11.2018 19:00 UhrStadthalle A75 : 48 (45:20)
Basket Dukes - U. DöblingSo., 11.11.2018 10:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland75 : 72 (35:31)
Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 11.11.2018 10:00 UhrLions-Dome67 : 69 (34:33)
Basket2000 Vienna - BC Vienna 87So., 11.11.2018 11:00 UhrStadthalle B47 : 40 (22:15)
UBV Mödling - Basket FlamesSa., 17.11.2018 10:30 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse54 : 60 (28:36)
U. Döbling - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 17.11.2018 18:00 UhrStadthalle A46 : 62 (28:41)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 18.11.2018 09:00 UhrStadthalle A59 : 67 (33:33)
BC Vienna 87 - Basket DukesSo., 18.11.2018 10:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse59 : 74 (32:36)
[MU14A - 041] UAB - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 22.12.2018 14:15 UhrT-Mobile DomeFibinger Eric./Samanya Emma.
Basket Dukes - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 20.10.2018 10:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland70 : 67 (28:36)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - U. DöblingSo., 04.11.2018 17:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1591 : 38 (52:18)
UAB - Basket FlamesSa., 24.11.2018 14:30 UhrStadthalle A25 : 86 (13:42)
Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - BC Vienna 87Sa., 12.01.2019 13:30 UhrLions-Dome86 : 47 (58:22)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSa., 19.01.2019 11:00 UhrT-Mobile Dome73 : 87 (34:47)
UBV Mödling - UABSa., 01.12.2018 10:30 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse90 : 44 (40:19)
Basket2000 Vienna - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 01.12.2018 17:15 UhrStadthalle A49 : 82 (19:39)
U. Döbling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 02.12.2018 08:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse38 : 53 (14:30)
Basket Flames - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 02.12.2018 17:45 UhrStadthalle A47 : 69 (21:40)
BC Vienna 87 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Di., 12.02.2019 17:45 UhrHopsagasse36 : 85 (22:51)
U. Döbling - Basket FlamesSa., 08.12.2018 09:00 UhrStadthalle B63 : 42 (37:30)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 08.12.2018 17:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1584 : 62 (52:32)
Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Basket DukesSa., 08.12.2018 18:00 UhrLions-Dome84 : 60 (48:24)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - UBV MödlingSo., 09.12.2018 10:45 UhrStadthalle A86 : 39 (49:22)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC Vienna 87Do., 24.01.2019 18:30 UhrStadthalle A75 : 42 (38:23)
Basket Dukes - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 15.12.2018 12:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1564 : 100 (28:56)
Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 16.12.2018 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse44 : 81 (26:46)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - UABSo., 16.12.2018 10:45 UhrStadthalle A91 : 41 (45:23)
UBV Mödling - U. DöblingSa., 16.02.2019 14:00 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse52 : 87 (23:30)
BC Vienna 87 - Basket FlamesSo., 24.02.2019 10:00 UhrHaizingergasse 3740 : 82 (17:41)
Basket Flames - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 12.01.2019 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1550 : 44 (32:22)
UAB - U. DöblingSo., 13.01.2019 09:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1516 : 56 (11:35)
BC Vienna 87 - UBV MödlingSo., 13.01.2019 11:30 UhrHaizingergasse 3769 : 76 (39:37)
Basket Dukes - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 27.01.2019 10:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland62 : 87 (34:46)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedDi., 19.02.2019 18:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1588 : 69 (56:28)
UAB - BC Vienna 87So., 20.01.2019 09:00 UhrPastorstraße60 : 83 (27:38)
Basket Dukes - Basket FlamesSo., 20.01.2019 10:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland80 : 75 (30:33)
U. Döbling - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 20.01.2019 10:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse33 : 80 (16:51)
Basket2000 Vienna - UBV MödlingSo., 20.01.2019 10:45 UhrPastorstraße66 : 53 (32:21)
Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Mi., 13.02.2019 18:30 UhrLions-Dome73 : 70 (39:27)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - BC Vienna 87Sa., 15.12.2018 11:30 UhrStadthalle A81 : 39 (41:27)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 26.01.2019 11:30 UhrT-Mobile Dome64 : 63 (28:29)
Basket2000 Vienna - UABSo., 27.01.2019 12:30 UhrStadthalle A72 : 41 (46:16)
Basket Flames - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 17.02.2019 12:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse48 : 63 (24:33)
UBV Mödling - Basket DukesSa., 23.02.2019 10:30 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse70 : 87 (37:40)

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Austrian BasketFighters101000413 (778:365)20
2UWW10820402 (753:351)18
3Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/21055019 (529:510)15
4BC Hallmann Vienna11380-282 (412:694)14
5WAT 3 Capricorns/210280-245 (382:627)12
6Vienna Kangaroos9270-307 (323:630)11

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

BC Hallmann Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 13.10.2018 14:30 UhrHdB Liesing36 : 39 (17:23)
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 14.10.2018 12:30 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1870 : 37 (47:12)
Vienna Kangaroos - UWWDi., 16.10.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 424 : 66 (16:43)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 20.10.2018 17:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1532 : 88 (18:56)
UWW - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 21.10.2018 14:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15101 : 27 (71:11)
Austrian BasketFighters - UWWMi., 07.11.2018 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1872 : 48 (34:25)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 11.11.2018 12:45 UhrStadthalle A74 : 35 (29:15)
BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna KangaroosSo., 11.11.2018 14:30 UhrStadthalle A47 : 53 (28:35)
BC Hallmann Vienna - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 25.11.2018 10:45 UhrStadthalle A22 : 104 (12:52)
Vienna Kangaroos - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Di., 27.11.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 461 : 55 (27:30)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UWWSo., 02.12.2018 15:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1532 : 80 (13:39)
Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Di., 04.12.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 434 : 76 (13:32)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSa., 15.12.2018 14:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1558 : 40 (22:19)
UWW - Vienna KangaroosSo., 16.12.2018 10:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1587 : 33 (52:20)
Austrian BasketFighters - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Mi., 09.01.2019 18:30 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1871 : 24 (37:17)
BC Hallmann Vienna - UWWSo., 13.01.2019 10:00 UhrHdB Liesing31 : 79 (17:34)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna KangaroosSo., 13.01.2019 11:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1549 : 26 (32:11)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 26.01.2019 18:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1546 : 73 (22:32)
UWW - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 27.01.2019 14:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1556 : 58 (27:19)
Vienna Kangaroos - BC Hallmann ViennaDi., 29.01.2019 18:45 UhrContiweg 442 : 56 (17:25)
Austrian BasketFighters - BC Hallmann ViennaMi., 13.02.2019 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1879 : 28 (49:11)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UWWSo., 17.02.2019 09:00 UhrPastorstraße27 : 70 (11:39)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 24.02.2019 12:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse47 : 52 (26:25)
UWW - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 02.03.2019 16:00 UhrSpallartgasse 1865 : 31 (30:17)
BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 03.03.2019 14:15 UhrPastorstraße34 : 62 (15:31)
Vienna Kangaroos - Austrian BasketFightersDi., 05.03.2019 18:45 UhrContiweg 434 : 93 (11:52)
BC Hallmann Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 10.03.2019 10:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse39 : 30 (17:14)
Vienna Kangaroos - UWWDi., 12.03.2019 18:45 UhrContiweg 416 : 101 (8:50)
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Mi., 13.03.2019 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1883 : 42 (40:14)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 16.03.2019 12:30 UhrT-Mobile Dome42 : 60
[MU14B - 121] UWW - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 24.03.2019 14:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15Stokic Milo./Radonjic Daja.
[MU14B - 123] Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Di., 26.03.2019 18:45 UhrContiweg 4Colic Zelj./Egri Atti.
[MU14B - 132] Austrian BasketFighters - UWWMi., 03.04.2019 18:45 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 133] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna KangaroosSo., 07.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 131] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 07.04.2019 14:15 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU14B - 041] UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 27.04.2019 14:15 UhrSpallartgasse 18---
[MU14B - 142] BC Hallmann Vienna - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 05.05.2019 t.b.aHallmann Dome---
[MU14B - 143] Vienna Kangaroos - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Di., 07.05.2019 18:45 UhrContiweg 4---
[MU14B - 153] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna KangaroosMi., 15.05.2019 18:30 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 151] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UWWSa., 18.05.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 152] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSa., 18.05.2019 12:30 UhrT-Mobile Dome---
[MU14B - 141] UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 25.05.2019 14:15 UhrSpallartgasse 18---
[MU14B - 093] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna KangaroosSo., 26.05.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 053] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna KangaroosSo., 26.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 122] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 26.05.2019 t.b.a---
BC Hallmann Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 13.10.2018 14:30 UhrHdB Liesing36 : 39 (17:23)
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 14.10.2018 12:30 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1870 : 37 (47:12)
Vienna Kangaroos - UWWDi., 16.10.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 424 : 66 (16:43)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 20.10.2018 17:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1532 : 88 (18:56)
UWW - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 21.10.2018 14:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15101 : 27 (71:11)
Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Di., 04.12.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 434 : 76 (13:32)
Austrian BasketFighters - UWWMi., 07.11.2018 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1872 : 48 (34:25)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 11.11.2018 12:45 UhrStadthalle A74 : 35 (29:15)
BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna KangaroosSo., 11.11.2018 14:30 UhrStadthalle A47 : 53 (28:35)
BC Hallmann Vienna - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 25.11.2018 10:45 UhrStadthalle A22 : 104 (12:52)
Vienna Kangaroos - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Di., 27.11.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 461 : 55 (27:30)
[MU14B - 041] UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 27.04.2019 14:15 UhrSpallartgasse 18---
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UWWSo., 02.12.2018 15:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1532 : 80 (13:39)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 24.02.2019 12:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse47 : 52 (26:25)
[MU14B - 053] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna KangaroosSo., 26.05.2019 t.b.a---
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSa., 15.12.2018 14:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1558 : 40 (22:19)
UWW - Vienna KangaroosSo., 16.12.2018 10:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1587 : 33 (52:20)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 16.03.2019 12:30 UhrT-Mobile Dome42 : 60
Austrian BasketFighters - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Mi., 09.01.2019 18:30 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1871 : 24 (37:17)
BC Hallmann Vienna - UWWSo., 13.01.2019 10:00 UhrHdB Liesing31 : 79 (17:34)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna KangaroosSo., 13.01.2019 11:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1549 : 26 (32:11)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 26.01.2019 18:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1546 : 73 (22:32)
UWW - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 27.01.2019 14:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1556 : 58 (27:19)
Vienna Kangaroos - BC Hallmann ViennaDi., 29.01.2019 18:45 UhrContiweg 442 : 56 (17:25)
Austrian BasketFighters - BC Hallmann ViennaMi., 13.02.2019 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1879 : 28 (49:11)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UWWSo., 17.02.2019 09:00 UhrPastorstraße27 : 70 (11:39)
[MU14B - 093] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna KangaroosSo., 26.05.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
UWW - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 02.03.2019 16:00 UhrSpallartgasse 1865 : 31 (30:17)
BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 03.03.2019 14:15 UhrPastorstraße34 : 62 (15:31)
Vienna Kangaroos - Austrian BasketFightersDi., 05.03.2019 18:45 UhrContiweg 434 : 93 (11:52)
BC Hallmann Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 10.03.2019 10:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse39 : 30 (17:14)
Vienna Kangaroos - UWWDi., 12.03.2019 18:45 UhrContiweg 416 : 101 (8:50)
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Mi., 13.03.2019 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1883 : 42 (40:14)
[MU14B - 121] UWW - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 24.03.2019 14:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15Stokic Milo./Radonjic Daja.
[MU14B - 123] Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Di., 26.03.2019 18:45 UhrContiweg 4Colic Zelj./Egri Atti.
[MU14B - 122] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 26.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 132] Austrian BasketFighters - UWWMi., 03.04.2019 18:45 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 133] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna KangaroosSo., 07.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 131] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 07.04.2019 14:15 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU14B - 142] BC Hallmann Vienna - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 05.05.2019 t.b.aHallmann Dome---
[MU14B - 143] Vienna Kangaroos - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Di., 07.05.2019 18:45 UhrContiweg 4---
[MU14B - 141] UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 25.05.2019 14:15 UhrSpallartgasse 18---
[MU14B - 153] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna KangaroosMi., 15.05.2019 18:30 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 151] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UWWSa., 18.05.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 152] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSa., 18.05.2019 12:30 UhrT-Mobile Dome---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS220067 (168:101)4
2Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/13120-53 (167:220)4
3WAT 3 Capricorns/1110028 (85:57)2
4Basket2000 Vienna2020-48 (103:151)2
5Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red110035 (86:51)2
6Basket Dukes1010-29 (51:80)1

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 02.03.2019 14:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1585 : 57 (52:20)
Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 02.03.2019 18:00 UhrLions-Dome86 : 51 (42:29)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket DukesSo., 03.03.2019 09:00 UhrStadthalle A80 : 51 (54:23)
[MU14OP - 023] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 09.03.2019 15:00 UhrLions-DomeOrekhov Serg./Erdös Geor.
[MU14OP - 022] Basket Dukes - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 10.03.2019 t.b.aFZZ-HappylandNBBV/NBBV
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 10.03.2019 19:15 UhrT-Mobile Dome50 : 88 (26:48)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 23.03.2019 14:15 UhrHdB Liesing66 : 46 (39:20)
[MU14OP - 042] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 24.03.2019 10:45 UhrStadthalle BValentin Paul./Hamdi Moha.
[MU14OP - 043] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Basket DukesMi., 27.03.2019 18:30 UhrLions-DomeManu Cata./Erdös Geor.
[MU14OP - 051] Basket Dukes - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 30.03.2019 09:00 UhrFZZ-HappylandErdös Geor./Reichhold Elia.
[MU14OP - 052] Basket2000 Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 31.03.2019 14:00 UhrHdB LiesingReichhold Elia./Zimmermann Seba.
[MU14OP - 053] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 31.03.2019 15:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15Kindl Thom./Egri Atti.
[MU14OP - 033] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 06.04.2019 16:45 UhrHdB Liesing---
[MU14OP - 031] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket DukesSo., 07.04.2019 12:15 UhrHallmann Dome---
[MU14OP - 032] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 07.04.2019 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 02.03.2019 14:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1585 : 57 (52:20)
Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 02.03.2019 18:00 UhrLions-Dome86 : 51 (42:29)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket DukesSo., 03.03.2019 09:00 UhrStadthalle A80 : 51 (54:23)
[MU14OP - 023] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 09.03.2019 15:00 UhrLions-DomeOrekhov Serg./Erdös Geor.
[MU14OP - 022] Basket Dukes - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 10.03.2019 t.b.aFZZ-HappylandNBBV/NBBV
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 10.03.2019 19:15 UhrT-Mobile Dome50 : 88 (26:48)
[MU14OP - 033] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 06.04.2019 16:45 UhrHdB Liesing---
[MU14OP - 031] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket DukesSo., 07.04.2019 12:15 UhrHallmann Dome---
[MU14OP - 032] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 07.04.2019 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 23.03.2019 14:15 UhrHdB Liesing66 : 46 (39:20)
[MU14OP - 042] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 24.03.2019 10:45 UhrStadthalle BValentin Paul./Hamdi Moha.
[MU14OP - 043] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Basket DukesMi., 27.03.2019 18:30 UhrLions-DomeManu Cata./Erdös Geor.
[MU14OP - 051] Basket Dukes - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 30.03.2019 09:00 UhrFZZ-HappylandErdös Geor./Reichhold Elia.
[MU14OP - 052] Basket2000 Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 31.03.2019 14:00 UhrHdB LiesingReichhold Elia./Zimmermann Seba.
[MU14OP - 053] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 31.03.2019 15:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15Kindl Thom./Egri Atti.

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Basket Flames220041 (140:99)4
2BC Vienna 872110-14 (112:126)3
3UBV Mödling211028 (128:100)3
4U. Döbling211064 (159:95)3
5UAB2020-119 (76:195)2

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Basket Flames - BC Vienna 87Sa., 02.03.2019 14:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1578 : 55 (46:35)
UAB - UBV MödlingSo., 03.03.2019 14:00 UhrSpallartgasse 1843 : 80 (26:37)
U. Döbling - UABSo., 10.03.2019 10:45 UhrStadthalle A115 : 33 (54:13)
BC Vienna 87 - UBV MödlingSa., 16.03.2019 11:30 UhrStadthalle A57 : 48 (37:16)
Basket Flames - U. DöblingSa., 16.03.2019 14:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1562 : 44 (30:21)
[MU14UP - 022] UBV Mödling - Basket FlamesSa., 23.03.2019 10:00 UhrSPH KielmannseggasseZukauskas Ramu./Major Zsol.
[MU14UP - 041] U. Döbling - BC Vienna 87Sa., 23.03.2019 15:45 UhrHdB LiesingFibinger Eric./Markovic Niko.
[MU14UP - 042] UAB - Basket FlamesSo., 24.03.2019 10:45 UhrStadthalle ADanek Gert./Obeng Emma.
[MU14UP - 051] UBV Mödling - U. DöblingSo., 31.03.2019 11:00 UhrSPH KielmannseggasseReichhold Elia./Heinrich Davi.
[MU14UP - 052] BC Vienna 87 - UABSo., 07.04.2019 12:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
Basket Flames - BC Vienna 87Sa., 02.03.2019 14:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1578 : 55 (46:35)
UAB - UBV MödlingSo., 03.03.2019 14:00 UhrSpallartgasse 1843 : 80 (26:37)
U. Döbling - UABSo., 10.03.2019 10:45 UhrStadthalle A115 : 33 (54:13)
[MU14UP - 022] UBV Mödling - Basket FlamesSa., 23.03.2019 10:00 UhrSPH KielmannseggasseZukauskas Ramu./Major Zsol.
BC Vienna 87 - UBV MödlingSa., 16.03.2019 11:30 UhrStadthalle A57 : 48 (37:16)
Basket Flames - U. DöblingSa., 16.03.2019 14:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1562 : 44 (30:21)
[MU14UP - 041] U. Döbling - BC Vienna 87Sa., 23.03.2019 15:45 UhrHdB LiesingFibinger Eric./Markovic Niko.
[MU14UP - 042] UAB - Basket FlamesSo., 24.03.2019 10:45 UhrStadthalle ADanek Gert./Obeng Emma.
[MU14UP - 051] UBV Mödling - U. DöblingSo., 31.03.2019 11:00 UhrSPH KielmannseggasseReichhold Elia./Heinrich Davi.
[MU14UP - 052] BC Vienna 87 - UABSo., 07.04.2019 12:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/12110-18 (116:134)3
2WAT 3 Capricorns/1110028 (85:57)2
3Basket2000 Vienna2020-48 (103:151)2
4BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS110038 (88:50)2

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Basket Flames220041 (140:99)4
2U. Döbling211064 (159:95)3
3BC Vienna 871010-23 (55:78)1
4UAB1010-82 (33:115)1