U16 männlich

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Vienna United/PSV110050 (93:43)2
2Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red110036 (67:31)2
3Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1110017 (74:57)2
4Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/21010-17 (57:74)1
5BC Hallmann Vienna1010-36 (31:67)1
6Basket Dukes1010-50 (43:93)1
7Basket Flames/2 orange00000 (0:0)0
8UBC St. Pölten00000 (0:0)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Vienna United/PSV - Basket DukesFr., 26.10.2018 13:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse93 : 43 (46:15)
BC Hallmann Vienna - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedMo., 29.10.2018 18:00 UhrHallmann Dome31 : 67 (12:38)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Do., 01.11.2018 19:25 UhrT-Mobile Dome74 : 57 (34:19)
[MU16A - 024] UBC St. Pölten - Basket DukesDo., 08.11.2018 19:00 UhrSport.Zentrum.NÖKricheli Mich./Kress Mich.
[MU16A - 032] Basket Dukes - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 17.11.2018 16:00 UhrLions-DomeMajor Zsol./Heinrich Davi.
[MU16A - 033] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UBC St. PöltenSo., 18.11.2018 14:00 UhrMZH MollardgasseStokic Milo./Meert Chri.
[MU16A - 022] Basket Flames/2 orange - BC Hallmann ViennaSa., 24.11.2018 19:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU16A - 042] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna United/PSVSo., 02.12.2018 16:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU16A - 043] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSa., 08.12.2018 12:45 UhrStadthalle B---
[MU16A - 041] Basket Flames/2 orange - Basket DukesSa., 08.12.2018 13:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16A - 052] Basket Dukes - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 16.12.2018 t.b.aFZZ-HappylandNBBV/NBBV
[MU16A - 053] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 16.12.2018 12:00 UhrLions-Dome---
[MU16A - 054] BC Hallmann Vienna - UBC St. PöltenSo., 16.12.2018 12:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[MU16A - 051] Vienna United/PSV - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 16.12.2018 15:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU16A - 044] UBC St. Pölten - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedDo., 20.12.2018 18:15 UhrSport.Zentrum.NÖNBBV/NBBV
[MU16A - 021] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Vienna United/PSVSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.aLions-DomeNBBV/NBBV
[MU16A - 031] Vienna United/PSV - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 012] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UBC St. PöltenSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 013] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 061] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 19.01.2019 12:30 UhrT-Mobile Dome---
[MU16A - 062] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket DukesSa., 19.01.2019 19:15 UhrT-Mobile Dome---
[MU16A - 072] Basket Dukes - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 27.01.2019 t.b.aFZZ-HappylandNBBV/NBBV
[MU16A - 071] Vienna United/PSV - UBC St. PöltenDi., 29.01.2019 18:15 UhrHopsagasse---
[MU16A - 063] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna United/PSVMi., 30.01.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 073] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Mi., 30.01.2019 t.b.aLions-DomeNBBV/NBBV
[MU16A - 074] Basket Flames/2 orange - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Mi., 30.01.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 034] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Do., 31.01.2019 18:00 UhrHallmann Dome---
[MU16A - 064] UBC St. Pölten - Basket Flames/2 orangeDo., 14.02.2019 18:15 UhrSport.Zentrum.NÖNBBV/NBBV
Vienna United/PSV - Basket DukesFr., 26.10.2018 13:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse93 : 43 (46:15)
BC Hallmann Vienna - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedMo., 29.10.2018 18:00 UhrHallmann Dome31 : 67 (12:38)
[MU16A - 012] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UBC St. PöltenSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 013] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Do., 01.11.2018 19:25 UhrT-Mobile Dome74 : 57 (34:19)
[MU16A - 024] UBC St. Pölten - Basket DukesDo., 08.11.2018 19:00 UhrSport.Zentrum.NÖKricheli Mich./Kress Mich.
[MU16A - 022] Basket Flames/2 orange - BC Hallmann ViennaSa., 24.11.2018 19:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU16A - 021] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Vienna United/PSVSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.aLions-DomeNBBV/NBBV
[MU16A - 032] Basket Dukes - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 17.11.2018 16:00 UhrLions-DomeMajor Zsol./Heinrich Davi.
[MU16A - 033] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UBC St. PöltenSo., 18.11.2018 14:00 UhrMZH MollardgasseStokic Milo./Meert Chri.
[MU16A - 031] Vienna United/PSV - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 034] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Do., 31.01.2019 18:00 UhrHallmann Dome---
[MU16A - 042] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna United/PSVSo., 02.12.2018 16:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU16A - 043] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSa., 08.12.2018 12:45 UhrStadthalle B---
[MU16A - 041] Basket Flames/2 orange - Basket DukesSa., 08.12.2018 13:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16A - 044] UBC St. Pölten - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedDo., 20.12.2018 18:15 UhrSport.Zentrum.NÖNBBV/NBBV
[MU16A - 052] Basket Dukes - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 16.12.2018 t.b.aFZZ-HappylandNBBV/NBBV
[MU16A - 053] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 16.12.2018 12:00 UhrLions-Dome---
[MU16A - 054] BC Hallmann Vienna - UBC St. PöltenSo., 16.12.2018 12:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse---
[MU16A - 051] Vienna United/PSV - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 16.12.2018 15:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU16A - 061] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 19.01.2019 12:30 UhrT-Mobile Dome---
[MU16A - 062] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket DukesSa., 19.01.2019 19:15 UhrT-Mobile Dome---
[MU16A - 063] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna United/PSVMi., 30.01.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 064] UBC St. Pölten - Basket Flames/2 orangeDo., 14.02.2019 18:15 UhrSport.Zentrum.NÖNBBV/NBBV
[MU16A - 072] Basket Dukes - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 27.01.2019 t.b.aFZZ-HappylandNBBV/NBBV
[MU16A - 071] Vienna United/PSV - UBC St. PöltenDi., 29.01.2019 18:15 UhrHopsagasse---
[MU16A - 073] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Mi., 30.01.2019 t.b.aLions-DomeNBBV/NBBV
[MU16A - 074] Basket Flames/2 orange - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Mi., 30.01.2019 t.b.a---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1WAT 3 Capricorns/1110089 (116:27)2
2UWW/1110043 (86:43)2
3WAT 3 Capricorns/22020-132 (70:202)2
4UBV Mödling110034 (74:40)2
5BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS11007 (49:42)2
6Basket Flames/1 green1010-7 (42:49)1
7Basket Flames/3 white1010-34 (40:74)1
8UAB/100000 (0:0)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 20.10.2018 15:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15116 : 27 (67:9)
Basket Flames/1 green - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSa., 20.10.2018 18:00 UhrPastorstraße42 : 49 (14:28)
Basket Flames/3 white - UBV MödlingSo., 21.10.2018 12:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse40 : 74 (16:41)
UWW/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Do., 08.11.2018 18:20 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1586 : 43
[MU16B - 043] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenSa., 17.11.2018 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15Traxler Alex./Slavisa Rolj.
[MU16B - 042] Basket Flames/3 white - UWW/1Sa., 17.11.2018 16:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15Salomon Clem./Weiss Erns.
[MU16B - 041] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UAB/1Sa., 17.11.2018 17:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15Gyurkovics Istv./Slavisa Rolj.
[MU16B - 044] UBV Mödling - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSDo., 22.11.2018 18:45 UhrSPH KielmannseggasseKress Mich./Zukauskas Ramu.
[MU16B - 052] UAB/1 - Basket Flames/3 whiteSa., 08.12.2018 11:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16B - 054] Basket Flames/1 green - UBV MödlingSa., 08.12.2018 15:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16B - 051] UWW/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 08.12.2018 15:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU16B - 053] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 09.12.2018 14:15 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16B - 011] UWW/1 - UAB/1So., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 034] Basket Flames/1 green - Basket Flames/3 whiteSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 033] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UBV MödlingSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 032] UAB/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 024] UBV Mödling - UAB/1So., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 023] Basket Flames/3 white - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 022] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU16B - 021] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - UWW/1So., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 061] Basket Flames/3 white - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSa., 12.01.2019 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU16B - 062] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UAB/1So., 13.01.2019 14:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU16B - 064] UBV Mödling - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Do., 17.01.2019 18:45 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse---
[MU16B - 071] UWW/1 - UBV MödlingDo., 24.01.2019 18:30 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse---
[MU16B - 063] Basket Flames/1 green - UWW/1So., 27.01.2019 08:30 UhrHdB Liesing---
[MU16B - 074] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/3 whiteSo., 27.01.2019 14:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU16B - 072] UAB/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 17.02.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 073] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 17.02.2019 t.b.a---
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 20.10.2018 15:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15116 : 27 (67:9)
Basket Flames/1 green - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSa., 20.10.2018 18:00 UhrPastorstraße42 : 49 (14:28)
Basket Flames/3 white - UBV MödlingSo., 21.10.2018 12:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse40 : 74 (16:41)
[MU16B - 011] UWW/1 - UAB/1So., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 024] UBV Mödling - UAB/1So., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 023] Basket Flames/3 white - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 022] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU16B - 021] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - UWW/1So., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
UWW/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Do., 08.11.2018 18:20 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1586 : 43
[MU16B - 034] Basket Flames/1 green - Basket Flames/3 whiteSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 033] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UBV MödlingSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 032] UAB/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 043] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenSa., 17.11.2018 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15Traxler Alex./Slavisa Rolj.
[MU16B - 042] Basket Flames/3 white - UWW/1Sa., 17.11.2018 16:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15Salomon Clem./Weiss Erns.
[MU16B - 041] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UAB/1Sa., 17.11.2018 17:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15Gyurkovics Istv./Slavisa Rolj.
[MU16B - 044] UBV Mödling - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSDo., 22.11.2018 18:45 UhrSPH KielmannseggasseKress Mich./Zukauskas Ramu.
[MU16B - 052] UAB/1 - Basket Flames/3 whiteSa., 08.12.2018 11:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16B - 054] Basket Flames/1 green - UBV MödlingSa., 08.12.2018 15:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16B - 051] UWW/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 08.12.2018 15:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU16B - 053] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 09.12.2018 14:15 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16B - 061] Basket Flames/3 white - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSa., 12.01.2019 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU16B - 062] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UAB/1So., 13.01.2019 14:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU16B - 064] UBV Mödling - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Do., 17.01.2019 18:45 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse---
[MU16B - 063] Basket Flames/1 green - UWW/1So., 27.01.2019 08:30 UhrHdB Liesing---
[MU16B - 071] UWW/1 - UBV MödlingDo., 24.01.2019 18:30 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse---
[MU16B - 074] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/3 whiteSo., 27.01.2019 14:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU16B - 072] UAB/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 17.02.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 073] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 17.02.2019 t.b.a---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1S.C. Hakoah a.K.3300127 (215:88)6
2U. Döbling330047 (157:110)6
3WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.3210114 (217:103)5
4BC Vienna 87321046 (189:143)5
5UWW/2 a.K.2110-18 (86:104)3
6Basket2000 Vienna3030-94 (104:198)3
7UAB/22020-64 (79:143)2
8Vienna Kangaroos2020-135 (46:181)2
9Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.1010-23 (52:75)1
PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1U. Döbling220045 (114:69)4
2BC Vienna 87211023 (114:91)3
3UWW/2 a.K.2110-18 (86:104)3
4UAB/21010-14 (48:62)1
5Basket2000 Vienna1010-36 (33:69)1
6Vienna Kangaroos00000 (0:0)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Basket2000 Vienna - BC Vienna 87Sa., 06.10.2018 16:15 UhrStadthalle A33 : 69 (16:38)
U. Döbling - UWW/2 a.K.So., 07.10.2018 14:15 UhrStadthalle A56 : 24 (20:10)
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Vienna KangaroosSo., 07.10.2018 18:05 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum73 : 24 (43:12)
Vienna Kangaroos - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.Di., 09.10.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 422 : 108 (8:34)
[MU16C - 021] UWW/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.Sa., 13.10.2018 16:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15Markovic Niko./Mulalic Aldi.
BC Vienna 87 - U. DöblingSo., 14.10.2018 11:30 UhrHaizingergasse 3745 : 58 (18:29)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 14.10.2018 15:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1568 : 38 (24:18)
UAB/2 - UWW/2 a.K.Sa., 20.10.2018 16:15 UhrHdB Liesing48 : 62 (18:33)
U. Döbling - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.So., 21.10.2018 10:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse43 : 41 (27:17)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - BC Vienna 87So., 21.10.2018 12:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse52 : 75 (17:39)
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - UAB/2So., 28.10.2018 18:45 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum81 : 31 (44:19)
Basket2000 Vienna - S.C. Hakoah a.K.So., 11.11.2018 12:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1533 : 61 (21:30)
[MU16C - 042] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 18.11.2018 16:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15Colic Zelj./Samanya Emma.
[MU16C - 044] Vienna Kangaroos - Basket2000 ViennaDi., 20.11.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 4---
[MU16C - 052] UAB/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.Sa., 24.11.2018 16:15 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16C - 054] U. Döbling - Vienna KangaroosSo., 25.11.2018 11:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16C - 053] UWW/2 a.K. - BC Vienna 87So., 25.11.2018 12:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU16C - 051] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - S.C. Hakoah a.K.So., 25.11.2018 19:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16C - 043] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - U. DöblingSo., 02.12.2018 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU16C - 041] BC Vienna 87 - UAB/2Sa., 08.12.2018 09:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16C - 061] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - UWW/2 a.K.Sa., 08.12.2018 13:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU16C - 064] Basket2000 Vienna - U. DöblingSo., 09.12.2018 09:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16C - 063] Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.Di., 11.12.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 4---
[MU16C - 074] BC Vienna 87 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.Sa., 15.12.2018 13:15 UhrHaizingergasse 37---
[MU16C - 071] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 15.12.2018 14:15 UhrT-Mobile Dome---
[MU16C - 072] UAB/2 - Vienna KangaroosSa., 15.12.2018 16:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU16C - 073] UWW/2 a.K. - S.C. Hakoah a.K.Sa., 15.12.2018 19:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU16C - 011] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - UAB/2So., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 081] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - BC Vienna 87Sa., 19.01.2019 19:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU16C - 084] U. Döbling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 20.01.2019 12:30 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU16C - 083] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/2So., 20.01.2019 14:15 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU16C - 082] Vienna Kangaroos - UWW/2 a.K.Di., 22.01.2019 18:45 UhrContiweg 4---
[MU16C - 093] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna KangaroosSa., 26.01.2019 11:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16C - 094] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - S.C. Hakoah a.K.Sa., 26.01.2019 18:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU16C - 091] UAB/2 - U. DöblingSo., 27.01.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16C - 092] UWW/2 a.K. - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 27.01.2019 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU16C - 104] UWW/2 a.K. - U. DöblingSo., 17.02.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU16C - 101] UAB/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 17.02.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 102] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - Vienna KangaroosSo., 17.02.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU16C - 103] BC Vienna 87 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 17.02.2019 t.b.aHaizingergasse 37---
[MU16C - 111] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - UWW/2 a.K.So., 24.02.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 112] U. Döbling - BC Vienna 87So., 24.02.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 113] Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.So., 24.02.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 114] Vienna Kangaroos - S.C. Hakoah a.K.So., 24.02.2019 t.b.aContiweg 4---
[MU16C - 121] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 10.03.2019 t.b.aHaizingergasse 37---
[MU16C - 122] UWW/2 a.K. - UAB/2So., 10.03.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU16C - 123] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 10.03.2019 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU16C - 124] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - U. DöblingSo., 10.03.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU16C - 131] UAB/2 - BC Vienna 87So., 24.03.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 132] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.So., 24.03.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 133] U. Döbling - S.C. Hakoah a.K.So., 24.03.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 134] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna KangaroosSo., 24.03.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 143] BC Vienna 87 - UWW/2 a.K.So., 07.04.2019 t.b.aHaizingergasse 37---
[MU16C - 144] Vienna Kangaroos - U. DöblingSo., 07.04.2019 t.b.aContiweg 4---
[MU16C - 141] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 07.04.2019 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU16C - 142] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - UAB/2So., 07.04.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU16C - 151] UWW/2 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.So., 28.04.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU16C - 152] UAB/2 - S.C. Hakoah a.K.So., 28.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 153] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Vienna KangaroosSo., 28.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 154] U. Döbling - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 28.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 163] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - UWW/2 a.K.So., 05.05.2019 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU16C - 164] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - BC Vienna 87So., 05.05.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU16C - 162] Vienna Kangaroos - UAB/2So., 05.05.2019 t.b.aContiweg 4---
[MU16C - 161] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 05.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 171] BC Vienna 87 - S.C. Hakoah a.K.So., 12.05.2019 t.b.aHaizingergasse 37---
[MU16C - 172] UWW/2 a.K. - Vienna KangaroosSo., 12.05.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU16C - 173] UAB/2 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 12.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 174] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - U. DöblingSo., 12.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 181] U. Döbling - UAB/2So., 19.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 182] Basket2000 Vienna - UWW/2 a.K.So., 19.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 183] Vienna Kangaroos - BC Vienna 87So., 19.05.2019 t.b.aContiweg 4---
[MU16C - 184] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.So., 19.05.2019 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
Basket2000 Vienna - BC Vienna 87Sa., 06.10.2018 16:15 UhrStadthalle A33 : 69 (16:38)
U. Döbling - UWW/2 a.K.So., 07.10.2018 14:15 UhrStadthalle A56 : 24 (20:10)
Vienna Kangaroos - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.Di., 09.10.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 422 : 108 (8:34)
[MU16C - 011] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - UAB/2So., 30.12.2018 t.b.a---
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Vienna KangaroosSo., 07.10.2018 18:05 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum73 : 24 (43:12)
[MU16C - 021] UWW/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.Sa., 13.10.2018 16:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15Markovic Niko./Mulalic Aldi.
BC Vienna 87 - U. DöblingSo., 14.10.2018 11:30 UhrHaizingergasse 3745 : 58 (18:29)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 14.10.2018 15:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1568 : 38 (24:18)
UAB/2 - UWW/2 a.K.Sa., 20.10.2018 16:15 UhrHdB Liesing48 : 62 (18:33)
U. Döbling - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.So., 21.10.2018 10:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse43 : 41 (27:17)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - BC Vienna 87So., 21.10.2018 12:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse52 : 75 (17:39)
Basket2000 Vienna - S.C. Hakoah a.K.So., 11.11.2018 12:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1533 : 61 (21:30)
[MU16C - 042] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 18.11.2018 16:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15Colic Zelj./Samanya Emma.
[MU16C - 044] Vienna Kangaroos - Basket2000 ViennaDi., 20.11.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 4---
[MU16C - 043] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - U. DöblingSo., 02.12.2018 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU16C - 041] BC Vienna 87 - UAB/2Sa., 08.12.2018 09:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16C - 052] UAB/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.Sa., 24.11.2018 16:15 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16C - 054] U. Döbling - Vienna KangaroosSo., 25.11.2018 11:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16C - 053] UWW/2 a.K. - BC Vienna 87So., 25.11.2018 12:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU16C - 051] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - S.C. Hakoah a.K.So., 25.11.2018 19:30 UhrStadthalle A---
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - UAB/2So., 28.10.2018 18:45 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum81 : 31 (44:19)
[MU16C - 061] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - UWW/2 a.K.Sa., 08.12.2018 13:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU16C - 064] Basket2000 Vienna - U. DöblingSo., 09.12.2018 09:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16C - 063] Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.Di., 11.12.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 4---
[MU16C - 074] BC Vienna 87 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.Sa., 15.12.2018 13:15 UhrHaizingergasse 37---
[MU16C - 071] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 15.12.2018 14:15 UhrT-Mobile Dome---
[MU16C - 072] UAB/2 - Vienna KangaroosSa., 15.12.2018 16:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU16C - 073] UWW/2 a.K. - S.C. Hakoah a.K.Sa., 15.12.2018 19:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU16C - 081] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - BC Vienna 87Sa., 19.01.2019 19:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU16C - 084] U. Döbling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 20.01.2019 12:30 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU16C - 083] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/2So., 20.01.2019 14:15 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU16C - 082] Vienna Kangaroos - UWW/2 a.K.Di., 22.01.2019 18:45 UhrContiweg 4---
[MU16C - 093] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna KangaroosSa., 26.01.2019 11:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16C - 094] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - S.C. Hakoah a.K.Sa., 26.01.2019 18:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU16C - 091] UAB/2 - U. DöblingSo., 27.01.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16C - 092] UWW/2 a.K. - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 27.01.2019 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU16C - 104] UWW/2 a.K. - U. DöblingSo., 17.02.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU16C - 101] UAB/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 17.02.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 102] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - Vienna KangaroosSo., 17.02.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU16C - 103] BC Vienna 87 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 17.02.2019 t.b.aHaizingergasse 37---
[MU16C - 111] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - UWW/2 a.K.So., 24.02.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 112] U. Döbling - BC Vienna 87So., 24.02.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 113] Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.So., 24.02.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 114] Vienna Kangaroos - S.C. Hakoah a.K.So., 24.02.2019 t.b.aContiweg 4---
[MU16C - 121] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 10.03.2019 t.b.aHaizingergasse 37---
[MU16C - 122] UWW/2 a.K. - UAB/2So., 10.03.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU16C - 123] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 10.03.2019 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU16C - 124] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - U. DöblingSo., 10.03.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU16C - 131] UAB/2 - BC Vienna 87So., 24.03.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 132] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.So., 24.03.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 133] U. Döbling - S.C. Hakoah a.K.So., 24.03.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 134] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna KangaroosSo., 24.03.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 143] BC Vienna 87 - UWW/2 a.K.So., 07.04.2019 t.b.aHaizingergasse 37---
[MU16C - 144] Vienna Kangaroos - U. DöblingSo., 07.04.2019 t.b.aContiweg 4---
[MU16C - 141] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 07.04.2019 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU16C - 142] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - UAB/2So., 07.04.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU16C - 151] UWW/2 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.So., 28.04.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU16C - 152] UAB/2 - S.C. Hakoah a.K.So., 28.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 153] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Vienna KangaroosSo., 28.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 154] U. Döbling - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 28.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 163] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - UWW/2 a.K.So., 05.05.2019 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU16C - 164] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - BC Vienna 87So., 05.05.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU16C - 162] Vienna Kangaroos - UAB/2So., 05.05.2019 t.b.aContiweg 4---
[MU16C - 161] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 05.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 171] BC Vienna 87 - S.C. Hakoah a.K.So., 12.05.2019 t.b.aHaizingergasse 37---
[MU16C - 172] UWW/2 a.K. - Vienna KangaroosSo., 12.05.2019 t.b.aLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU16C - 173] UAB/2 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 12.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 174] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - U. DöblingSo., 12.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 181] U. Döbling - UAB/2So., 19.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 182] Basket2000 Vienna - UWW/2 a.K.So., 19.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 183] Vienna Kangaroos - BC Vienna 87So., 19.05.2019 t.b.aContiweg 4---
[MU16C - 184] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.So., 19.05.2019 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Vienna United/PSV3300194 (238:44)6
2Basket Dukes321021 (143:122)5
3UAB/13120-155 (55:210)4
4Basket Flames/3 white3030-60 (0:60)3

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Vienna United/PSV - Basket DukesSa., 15.09.2018 14:45 UhrStadthalle B96 : 35 (46:18)
UAB/1 - Basket DukesDi., 18.09.2018 17:30 UhrFZZ-Happyland26 : 88 (10:38)
UAB/1 - Vienna United/PSVSa., 22.09.2018 15:00 UhrStadthalle B9 : 122 (4:60)
Basket Flames/3 white - UAB/1So., 30.12.2018 00:00 Uhr0 : 20
Basket Dukes - Basket Flames/3 whiteSo., 30.12.2018 00:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland20 : 0
Vienna United/PSV - Basket Flames/3 whiteSo., 30.12.2018 00:00 Uhr20 : 0
Vienna United/PSV - Basket DukesSa., 15.09.2018 14:45 UhrStadthalle B96 : 35 (46:18)
Basket Flames/3 white - UAB/1So., 30.12.2018 00:00 Uhr0 : 20
UAB/1 - Vienna United/PSVSa., 22.09.2018 15:00 UhrStadthalle B9 : 122 (4:60)
Basket Dukes - Basket Flames/3 whiteSo., 30.12.2018 00:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland20 : 0
UAB/1 - Basket DukesDi., 18.09.2018 17:30 UhrFZZ-Happyland26 : 88 (10:38)
Vienna United/PSV - Basket Flames/3 whiteSo., 30.12.2018 00:00 Uhr20 : 0

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red220040 (98:58)4
2Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2220037 (89:52)4
3Basket Flames/1 green3120-17 (130:147)4
4UWW/13030-60 (0:60)3

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

[MU16 QB - 032] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 23.09.2018 14:00 UhrLions-Dome---
Basket Flames/1 green - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 29.09.2018 14:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse52 : 69 (18:23)
Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 07.10.2018 10:00 UhrLions-Dome78 : 58 (39:27)
UWW/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 30.12.2018 00:00 Uhr0 : 20
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UWW/1So., 30.12.2018 00:00 Uhr20 : 0
Basket Flames/1 green - UWW/1So., 30.12.2018 00:00 Uhr20 : 0
Basket Flames/1 green - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 29.09.2018 14:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse52 : 69 (18:23)
UWW/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 30.12.2018 00:00 Uhr0 : 20
Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 07.10.2018 10:00 UhrLions-Dome78 : 58 (39:27)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UWW/1So., 30.12.2018 00:00 Uhr20 : 0
[MU16 QB - 032] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 23.09.2018 14:00 UhrLions-Dome---
Basket Flames/1 green - UWW/1So., 30.12.2018 00:00 Uhr20 : 0

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1UBC St. Pölten321030 (264:234)5
2Basket Flames/2 orange321077 (249:172)5
3WAT 3 Capricorns/1321039 (256:217)5
4BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS3030-146 (122:268)3

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSa., 15.09.2018 15:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1558 : 70 (31:34)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - UBC St. PöltenSa., 15.09.2018 16:30 UhrStadthalle B50 : 75 (27:37)
UBC St. Pölten - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Do., 20.09.2018 19:15 UhrSport.Zentrum.NÖ102 : 109 (65:40)
Basket Flames/2 orange - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSMo., 24.09.2018 18:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse104 : 27 (52:15)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSDi., 25.09.2018 18:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1589 : 45 (48:23)
UBC St. Pölten - Basket Flames/2 orangeDo., 27.09.2018 19:15 UhrSport.Zentrum.NÖ87 : 75 (49:36)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSa., 15.09.2018 15:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1558 : 70 (31:34)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - UBC St. PöltenSa., 15.09.2018 16:30 UhrStadthalle B50 : 75 (27:37)
UBC St. Pölten - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Do., 20.09.2018 19:15 UhrSport.Zentrum.NÖ102 : 109 (65:40)
Basket Flames/2 orange - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSMo., 24.09.2018 18:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse104 : 27 (52:15)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSDi., 25.09.2018 18:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1589 : 45 (48:23)
UBC St. Pölten - Basket Flames/2 orangeDo., 27.09.2018 19:15 UhrSport.Zentrum.NÖ87 : 75 (49:36)

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1BC Hallmann Vienna321022 (133:111)5
2Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1321021 (129:108)5
3UBV Mödling321017 (124:107)5
4WAT 3 Capricorns/23030-60 (0:60)3

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

UBV Mödling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 15.09.2018 16:00 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse52 : 50 (21:26)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC Hallmann ViennaSa., 22.09.2018 15:00 UhrT-Mobile Dome59 : 56 (27:30)
BC Hallmann Vienna - UBV MödlingSo., 23.09.2018 16:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse57 : 52 (27:25)
BC Hallmann Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 30.12.2018 00:00 Uhr20 : 0
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UBV MödlingSo., 30.12.2018 00:00 Uhr0 : 20
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 30.12.2018 00:00 Uhr20 : 0
UBV Mödling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 15.09.2018 16:00 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse52 : 50 (21:26)
BC Hallmann Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 30.12.2018 00:00 Uhr20 : 0
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC Hallmann ViennaSa., 22.09.2018 15:00 UhrT-Mobile Dome59 : 56 (27:30)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UBV MödlingSo., 30.12.2018 00:00 Uhr0 : 20
BC Hallmann Vienna - UBV MödlingSo., 23.09.2018 16:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse57 : 52 (27:25)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 30.12.2018 00:00 Uhr20 : 0