U19 männlich

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/13300106 (307:201)6
2BC Hallmann Vienna2110-15 (144:159)3
3Basket Flames/1 green3030-25 (203:228)3
4Vienna United/PSV11006 (56:50)2
5WAT 3 Capricorns/11010-72 (61:133)1

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Basket Flames/1 green - Vienna United/PSVDi., 04.12.2018 20:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse50 : 56 (19:22)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Do., 20.12.2018 19:20 UhrT-Mobile Dome133 : 61 (69:34)
BC Hallmann Vienna - Basket Flames/1 greenDo., 31.01.2019 20:00 UhrHallmann Dome81 : 76 (44:37)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenDo., 28.02.2019 19:20 UhrT-Mobile Dome91 : 77 (47:44)
BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Do., 14.03.2019 20:00 UhrHallmann Dome63 : 83 (24:46)
[MU19A - 052] Basket Flames/1 green - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 30.03.2019 16:45 UhrHdB LiesingStokic Milo./Allio Nich.
[MU19A - 051] Vienna United/PSV - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Di., 02.04.2019 20:20 UhrBZ der Post---
[MU19A - 022] Vienna United/PSV - BC Hallmann ViennaFr., 12.04.2019 20:00 UhrBZ der Post---
[MU19A - 042] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 28.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19A - 012] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna United/PSVMi., 01.05.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
BC Hallmann Vienna - Basket Flames/1 greenDo., 31.01.2019 20:00 UhrHallmann Dome81 : 76 (44:37)
[MU19A - 012] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna United/PSVMi., 01.05.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Do., 20.12.2018 19:20 UhrT-Mobile Dome133 : 61 (69:34)
[MU19A - 022] Vienna United/PSV - BC Hallmann ViennaFr., 12.04.2019 20:00 UhrBZ der Post---
Basket Flames/1 green - Vienna United/PSVDi., 04.12.2018 20:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse50 : 56 (19:22)
BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Do., 14.03.2019 20:00 UhrHallmann Dome63 : 83 (24:46)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenDo., 28.02.2019 19:20 UhrT-Mobile Dome91 : 77 (47:44)
[MU19A - 042] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 28.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19A - 052] Basket Flames/1 green - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 30.03.2019 16:45 UhrHdB LiesingStokic Milo./Allio Nich.
[MU19A - 051] Vienna United/PSV - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Di., 02.04.2019 20:20 UhrBZ der Post---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1UBV Mödling111100408 (943:535)22
2Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2121020336 (1017:681)22
3Basket2000 Vienna1165012 (642:630)17
4UAB/111650-63 (683:746)17
5WAT 1111560-18 (649:667)16
6Basket Flames/2 orange11380-171 (665:836)14
7Basket Flames/3 white111100-349 (533:882)12
8Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/38170-155 (404:559)9

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

WAT 11 - UBV MödlingSa., 06.10.2018 15:00 UhrSvetelskygasse61 : 77 (31:42)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Sa., 06.10.2018 18:00 UhrPastorstraße89 : 39 (47:19)
Basket Flames/3 white - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 07.10.2018 14:15 UhrPastorstraße56 : 65 (19:29)
Basket Flames/2 orange - UAB/1So., 07.10.2018 16:00 UhrPastorstraße57 : 63 (22:38)
UBV Mödling - Basket Flames/3 whiteSa., 13.10.2018 16:00 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse93 : 58 (56:25)
UAB/1 - WAT 11Sa., 13.10.2018 18:00 UhrPastorstraße43 : 70 (17:40)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 14.10.2018 12:30 UhrPastorstraße56 : 64 (24:28)
Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 14.10.2018 14:15 UhrPastorstraße66 : 88 (22:47)
UAB/1 - UBV MödlingSa., 20.10.2018 14:30 UhrHdB Liesing40 : 78 (24:31)
WAT 11 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Sa., 20.10.2018 15:00 UhrSvetelskygasse61 : 35 (26:9)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/3 whiteSa., 20.10.2018 16:15 UhrPastorstraße98 : 28 (53:11)
Basket Flames/2 orange - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 20.10.2018 18:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse52 : 69 (25:32)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 11Sa., 10.11.2018 15:00 UhrPastorstraße61 : 47 (32:24)
Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Sa., 10.11.2018 17:00 UhrStadthalle A44 : 67 (21:25)
Basket Flames/3 white - UAB/1Sa., 10.11.2018 20:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1552 : 76 (29:28)
UBV Mödling - Basket Flames/2 orangeDo., 15.11.2018 20:15 UhrESM Mödling121 : 47 (51:32)
Basket2000 Vienna - UBV MödlingSa., 17.11.2018 14:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse35 : 59 (19:34)
WAT 11 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSa., 17.11.2018 15:00 UhrSvetelskygasse65 : 26 (37:12)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - Basket Flames/3 whiteSa., 17.11.2018 19:20 UhrT-Mobile Dome57 : 67 (28:34)
UAB/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 18.11.2018 17:45 UhrStadthalle A69 : 75 (24:40)
UBV Mödling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Do., 29.11.2018 20:15 UhrESM Mödling78 : 60 (35:30)
Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 11Sa., 08.12.2018 11:00 UhrStadthalle B57 : 43 (27:24)
WAT 11 - Basket Flames/3 whiteSa., 15.12.2018 15:00 UhrSvetelskygasse80 : 70 (27:30)
UAB/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 16.12.2018 10:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse43 : 60 (10:28)
Basket Flames/2 orange - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 16.12.2018 14:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1559 : 87 (22:45)
Basket Flames/3 white - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 13.01.2019 12:00 UhrHdB Liesing41 : 85 (21:40)
Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/3 whiteSa., 19.01.2019 17:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse64 : 37 (32:21)
UAB/1 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 20.01.2019 20:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse68 : 66 (46:33)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 orangeDi., 12.02.2019 20:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse104 : 92 (55:34)
UBV Mödling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Do., 14.02.2019 20:15 UhrESM Mödling99 : 44 (46:22)
WAT 11 - UAB/1Sa., 16.02.2019 15:00 UhrSvetelskygasse72 : 75 (31:33)
Basket Flames/3 white - UBV MödlingSa., 16.02.2019 17:00 UhrPastorstraße30 : 61 (13:25)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 17.02.2019 12:30 UhrPastorstraße62 : 52 (32:29)
UBV Mödling - UAB/1Do., 21.02.2019 20:15 UhrESM Mödling88 : 59 (37:29)
UBV Mödling - WAT 11So., 24.02.2019 16:00 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse78 : 53 (39:26)
Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/2 orangeSa., 02.03.2019 15:00 UhrPastorstraße51 : 69 (26:30)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - WAT 11So., 03.03.2019 12:30 UhrPastorstraße52 : 56 (28:32)
Basket Flames/3 white - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 03.03.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A37 : 129 (19:63)
Basket Flames/2 orange - UBV MödlingDo., 07.03.2019 18:20 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1548 : 111 (31:56)
WAT 11 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 09.03.2019 15:00 UhrSvetelskygasse41 : 93 (26:39)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 10.03.2019 10:45 UhrPastorstraße54 : 79 (29:36)
UAB/1 - Basket Flames/3 whiteSo., 10.03.2019 14:15 UhrPastorstraße74 : 57 (29:31)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UAB/1Sa., 23.03.2019 12:30 UhrT-Mobile Dome71 : 73 (39:23)
[MU19B - 132] WAT 11 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 30.03.2019 15:00 UhrSvetelskygasseFibinger Eric./Roljic Slav.
[MU19B - 131] Basket Flames/2 orange - Basket Flames/3 whiteSa., 30.03.2019 18:30 UhrHdB LiesingStokic Milo./Allio Nich.
[MU19B - 134] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UBV MödlingSa., 30.03.2019 19:10 UhrT-Mobile DomeHeinrich Davi./Fibinger Eric.
[MU19B - 133] UAB/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 31.03.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle AValentin Paul./Meert Chri.
[MU19B - 143] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UBV MödlingSo., 07.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 141] Basket Flames/3 white - WAT 11So., 07.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 144] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/1Mo., 08.04.2019 20:00 UhrHallmann Dome---
[MU19B - 122] UBV Mödling - Basket2000 ViennaDo., 11.04.2019 20:30 UhrESM Mödling---
[MU19B - 123] Basket Flames/3 white - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 28.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 121] Basket Flames/2 orange - WAT 11So., 28.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 063] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UAB/1So., 28.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 083] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 28.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 092] Basket Flames/2 orange - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 28.04.2019 t.b.a---
WAT 11 - UBV MödlingSa., 06.10.2018 15:00 UhrSvetelskygasse61 : 77 (31:42)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Sa., 06.10.2018 18:00 UhrPastorstraße89 : 39 (47:19)
Basket Flames/3 white - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 07.10.2018 14:15 UhrPastorstraße56 : 65 (19:29)
Basket Flames/2 orange - UAB/1So., 07.10.2018 16:00 UhrPastorstraße57 : 63 (22:38)
UBV Mödling - Basket Flames/3 whiteSa., 13.10.2018 16:00 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse93 : 58 (56:25)
UAB/1 - WAT 11Sa., 13.10.2018 18:00 UhrPastorstraße43 : 70 (17:40)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 14.10.2018 12:30 UhrPastorstraße56 : 64 (24:28)
Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 14.10.2018 14:15 UhrPastorstraße66 : 88 (22:47)
UAB/1 - UBV MödlingSa., 20.10.2018 14:30 UhrHdB Liesing40 : 78 (24:31)
WAT 11 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Sa., 20.10.2018 15:00 UhrSvetelskygasse61 : 35 (26:9)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/3 whiteSa., 20.10.2018 16:15 UhrPastorstraße98 : 28 (53:11)
Basket Flames/2 orange - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 20.10.2018 18:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse52 : 69 (25:32)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 11Sa., 10.11.2018 15:00 UhrPastorstraße61 : 47 (32:24)
Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Sa., 10.11.2018 17:00 UhrStadthalle A44 : 67 (21:25)
Basket Flames/3 white - UAB/1Sa., 10.11.2018 20:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1552 : 76 (29:28)
UBV Mödling - Basket Flames/2 orangeDo., 15.11.2018 20:15 UhrESM Mödling121 : 47 (51:32)
Basket2000 Vienna - UBV MödlingSa., 17.11.2018 14:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse35 : 59 (19:34)
WAT 11 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSa., 17.11.2018 15:00 UhrSvetelskygasse65 : 26 (37:12)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - Basket Flames/3 whiteSa., 17.11.2018 19:20 UhrT-Mobile Dome57 : 67 (28:34)
UAB/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 18.11.2018 17:45 UhrStadthalle A69 : 75 (24:40)
UBV Mödling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Do., 29.11.2018 20:15 UhrESM Mödling78 : 60 (35:30)
Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 11Sa., 08.12.2018 11:00 UhrStadthalle B57 : 43 (27:24)
Basket Flames/3 white - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 13.01.2019 12:00 UhrHdB Liesing41 : 85 (21:40)
[MU19B - 063] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UAB/1So., 28.04.2019 t.b.a---
WAT 11 - Basket Flames/3 whiteSa., 15.12.2018 15:00 UhrSvetelskygasse80 : 70 (27:30)
UAB/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 16.12.2018 10:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse43 : 60 (10:28)
Basket Flames/2 orange - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 16.12.2018 14:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1559 : 87 (22:45)
UBV Mödling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Do., 14.02.2019 20:15 UhrESM Mödling99 : 44 (46:22)
Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/3 whiteSa., 19.01.2019 17:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse64 : 37 (32:21)
UAB/1 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 20.01.2019 20:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse68 : 66 (46:33)
UBV Mödling - WAT 11So., 24.02.2019 16:00 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse78 : 53 (39:26)
[MU19B - 083] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 28.04.2019 t.b.a---
WAT 11 - UAB/1Sa., 16.02.2019 15:00 UhrSvetelskygasse72 : 75 (31:33)
Basket Flames/3 white - UBV MödlingSa., 16.02.2019 17:00 UhrPastorstraße30 : 61 (13:25)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 17.02.2019 12:30 UhrPastorstraße62 : 52 (32:29)
[MU19B - 092] Basket Flames/2 orange - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 28.04.2019 t.b.a---
UBV Mödling - UAB/1Do., 21.02.2019 20:15 UhrESM Mödling88 : 59 (37:29)
Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/2 orangeSa., 02.03.2019 15:00 UhrPastorstraße51 : 69 (26:30)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - WAT 11So., 03.03.2019 12:30 UhrPastorstraße52 : 56 (28:32)
Basket Flames/3 white - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 03.03.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A37 : 129 (19:63)
Basket Flames/2 orange - UBV MödlingDo., 07.03.2019 18:20 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1548 : 111 (31:56)
WAT 11 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 09.03.2019 15:00 UhrSvetelskygasse41 : 93 (26:39)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 10.03.2019 10:45 UhrPastorstraße54 : 79 (29:36)
UAB/1 - Basket Flames/3 whiteSo., 10.03.2019 14:15 UhrPastorstraße74 : 57 (29:31)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UAB/1Sa., 23.03.2019 12:30 UhrT-Mobile Dome71 : 73 (39:23)
[MU19B - 122] UBV Mödling - Basket2000 ViennaDo., 11.04.2019 20:30 UhrESM Mödling---
[MU19B - 123] Basket Flames/3 white - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 28.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 121] Basket Flames/2 orange - WAT 11So., 28.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 132] WAT 11 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 30.03.2019 15:00 UhrSvetelskygasseFibinger Eric./Roljic Slav.
[MU19B - 131] Basket Flames/2 orange - Basket Flames/3 whiteSa., 30.03.2019 18:30 UhrHdB LiesingStokic Milo./Allio Nich.
[MU19B - 134] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UBV MödlingSa., 30.03.2019 19:10 UhrT-Mobile DomeHeinrich Davi./Fibinger Eric.
[MU19B - 133] UAB/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 31.03.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle AValentin Paul./Meert Chri.
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 orangeDi., 12.02.2019 20:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse104 : 92 (55:34)
[MU19B - 143] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UBV MödlingSo., 07.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 141] Basket Flames/3 white - WAT 11So., 07.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 144] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/1Mo., 08.04.2019 20:00 UhrHallmann Dome---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.9900542 (915:373)18
2U. Döbling10730115 (724:609)17
3Austrian BasketFighters10550-32 (597:629)15
4Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K.1055071 (673:602)15
5WAT 3 Capricorns/2862065 (505:440)14
6Vienna Kangaroos9360-151 (437:588)12
7UAB/29180-289 (437:726)10
8BC Vienna 877070-321 (322:643)7
PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1U. Döbling7700191 (550:359)14
2Austrian BasketFighters743078 (453:375)11
3WAT 3 Capricorns/25410107 (335:228)9
4Vienna Kangaroos6240-77 (281:358)8
5UAB/26150-143 (306:449)7
6BC Vienna 875050-156 (262:418)5

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

UAB/2 - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 07.10.2018 12:30 UhrPastorstraße41 : 75 (21:41)
U. Döbling - BC Vienna 87So., 07.10.2018 16:00 UhrStadthalle A95 : 40 (39:22)
Austrian BasketFighters - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Mi., 17.10.2018 19:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1849 : 58 (25:25)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - U. DöblingSa., 20.10.2018 18:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1581 : 57 (47:27)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K. - UAB/2So., 21.10.2018 14:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse70 : 40 (39:12)
Austrian BasketFighters - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.Mi., 07.11.2018 19:30 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1841 : 107 (20:54)
UAB/2 - BC Vienna 87Sa., 10.11.2018 17:00 UhrPastorstraße75 : 68 (37:41)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K.So., 11.11.2018 18:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1561 : 58 (46:22)
Vienna Kangaroos - U. DöblingDo., 22.11.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 455 : 68 (23:29)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - UAB/2So., 25.11.2018 12:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15117 : 32 (53:9)
U. Döbling - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 25.11.2018 14:15 UhrStadthalle A70 : 47 (32:20)
Vienna Kangaroos - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Do., 29.11.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 432 : 51 (12:29)
BC Vienna 87 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K.Sa., 01.12.2018 11:30 UhrStadthalle A32 : 115 (14:49)
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna KangaroosMi., 05.12.2018 19:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1850 : 31 (24:7)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UAB/2Sa., 08.12.2018 15:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1586 : 28 (35:18)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K. - U. DöblingSo., 09.12.2018 10:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1585 : 66 (40:30)
BC Vienna 87 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.So., 09.12.2018 16:00 UhrStadthalle A28 : 110 (13:64)
U. Döbling - UAB/2Sa., 12.01.2019 15:00 UhrTellgasse62 : 59 (33:28)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K. - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 12.01.2019 17:00 UhrTellgasse47 : 57 (25:30)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - Vienna KangaroosSo., 13.01.2019 16:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15110 : 34 (50:9)
Austrian BasketFighters - BC Vienna 87Mi., 23.01.2019 19:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1872 : 41 (37:16)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K.Sa., 26.01.2019 19:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15106 : 34 (63:19)
UAB/2 - Vienna KangaroosSo., 27.01.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle A49 : 54 (17:33)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - U. DöblingSo., 27.01.2019 16:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1560 : 63 (32:27)
Austrian BasketFighters - UAB/2Mi., 13.02.2019 19:30 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18104 : 54 (49:27)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K. - Vienna KangaroosSo., 17.02.2019 10:45 UhrPastorstraße51 : 60 (22:30)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 17.02.2019 14:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15100 : 50 (47:16)
BC Vienna 87 - U. DöblingSo., 17.02.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraße56 : 109 (22:46)
Vienna Kangaroos - BC Vienna 87Do., 28.02.2019 18:45 UhrContiweg 467 : 57 (30:28)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 02.03.2019 16:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1580 : 56 (40:26)
U. Döbling - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.So., 03.03.2019 12:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse51 : 84 (27:37)
UAB/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K.So., 03.03.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraße59 : 90 (29:44)
Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K.So., 10.03.2019 09:00 UhrPastorstraße62 : 69
U. Döbling - Vienna KangaroosSa., 16.03.2019 16:15 UhrStadthalle A83 : 42 (40:19)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 16.03.2019 16:15 UhrT-Mobile Dome54 : 59
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 17.03.2019 18:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15100 : 46 (55:16)
[MU19C - 112] Austrian BasketFighters - U. DöblingMi., 27.03.2019 19:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18Junkert Gust./Markovic Niko.
[MU19C - 111] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna KangaroosSo., 31.03.2019 17:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15Junkert Gust./Kindl Thom.
[MU19C - 113] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K. - BC Vienna 87So., 31.03.2019 18:15 UhrStadthalle ATraxler Alex./Weiss Erns.
[MU19C - 124] Vienna Kangaroos - Austrian BasketFightersDo., 25.04.2019 18:45 UhrContiweg 4---
[MU19C - 121] UAB/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 28.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 123] U. Döbling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K.So., 28.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 122] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - BC Vienna 87So., 28.04.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU19C - 133] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K.Mi., 08.05.2019 19:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU19C - 134] Vienna Kangaroos - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.Do., 09.05.2019 18:45 UhrContiweg 4---
[MU19C - 131] UAB/2 - U. DöblingSo., 12.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 132] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - BC Vienna 87So., 12.05.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU19C - 142] Vienna Kangaroos - UAB/2Do., 23.05.2019 18:45 UhrContiweg 4---
[MU19C - 141] U. Döbling - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 26.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 143] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.So., 26.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 144] BC Vienna 87 - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 26.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 114] UAB/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.So., 02.06.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 102] BC Vienna 87 - UAB/2So., 02.06.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 062] BC Vienna 87 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 02.06.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 021] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna KangaroosSo., 02.06.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 011] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.So., 02.06.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
UAB/2 - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 07.10.2018 12:30 UhrPastorstraße41 : 75 (21:41)
U. Döbling - BC Vienna 87So., 07.10.2018 16:00 UhrStadthalle A95 : 40 (39:22)
Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K.So., 10.03.2019 09:00 UhrPastorstraße62 : 69
[MU19C - 011] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.So., 02.06.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
Austrian BasketFighters - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Mi., 17.10.2018 19:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1849 : 58 (25:25)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - U. DöblingSa., 20.10.2018 18:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1581 : 57 (47:27)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K. - UAB/2So., 21.10.2018 14:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse70 : 40 (39:12)
[MU19C - 021] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna KangaroosSo., 02.06.2019 t.b.a---
Austrian BasketFighters - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.Mi., 07.11.2018 19:30 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1841 : 107 (20:54)
UAB/2 - BC Vienna 87Sa., 10.11.2018 17:00 UhrPastorstraße75 : 68 (37:41)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K.So., 11.11.2018 18:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1561 : 58 (46:22)
Vienna Kangaroos - U. DöblingDo., 22.11.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 455 : 68 (23:29)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - UAB/2So., 25.11.2018 12:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15117 : 32 (53:9)
U. Döbling - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 25.11.2018 14:15 UhrStadthalle A70 : 47 (32:20)
Vienna Kangaroos - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Do., 29.11.2018 18:45 UhrContiweg 432 : 51 (12:29)
BC Vienna 87 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K.Sa., 01.12.2018 11:30 UhrStadthalle A32 : 115 (14:49)
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna KangaroosMi., 05.12.2018 19:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1850 : 31 (24:7)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UAB/2Sa., 08.12.2018 15:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1586 : 28 (35:18)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K. - U. DöblingSo., 09.12.2018 10:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1585 : 66 (40:30)
BC Vienna 87 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.So., 09.12.2018 16:00 UhrStadthalle A28 : 110 (13:64)
U. Döbling - UAB/2Sa., 12.01.2019 15:00 UhrTellgasse62 : 59 (33:28)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K. - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 12.01.2019 17:00 UhrTellgasse47 : 57 (25:30)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - Vienna KangaroosSo., 13.01.2019 16:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15110 : 34 (50:9)
[MU19C - 062] BC Vienna 87 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 02.06.2019 t.b.a---
Austrian BasketFighters - BC Vienna 87Mi., 23.01.2019 19:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1872 : 41 (37:16)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K.Sa., 26.01.2019 19:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15106 : 34 (63:19)
UAB/2 - Vienna KangaroosSo., 27.01.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle A49 : 54 (17:33)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - U. DöblingSo., 27.01.2019 16:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1560 : 63 (32:27)
Austrian BasketFighters - UAB/2Mi., 13.02.2019 19:30 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18104 : 54 (49:27)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K. - Vienna KangaroosSo., 17.02.2019 10:45 UhrPastorstraße51 : 60 (22:30)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 17.02.2019 14:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15100 : 50 (47:16)
BC Vienna 87 - U. DöblingSo., 17.02.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraße56 : 109 (22:46)
Vienna Kangaroos - BC Vienna 87Do., 28.02.2019 18:45 UhrContiweg 467 : 57 (30:28)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 02.03.2019 16:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1580 : 56 (40:26)
U. Döbling - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.So., 03.03.2019 12:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse51 : 84 (27:37)
UAB/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K.So., 03.03.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraße59 : 90 (29:44)
U. Döbling - Vienna KangaroosSa., 16.03.2019 16:15 UhrStadthalle A83 : 42 (40:19)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 16.03.2019 16:15 UhrT-Mobile Dome54 : 59
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 17.03.2019 18:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15100 : 46 (55:16)
[MU19C - 102] BC Vienna 87 - UAB/2So., 02.06.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 112] Austrian BasketFighters - U. DöblingMi., 27.03.2019 19:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18Junkert Gust./Markovic Niko.
[MU19C - 111] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna KangaroosSo., 31.03.2019 17:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15Junkert Gust./Kindl Thom.
[MU19C - 113] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K. - BC Vienna 87So., 31.03.2019 18:15 UhrStadthalle ATraxler Alex./Weiss Erns.
[MU19C - 114] UAB/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.So., 02.06.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 124] Vienna Kangaroos - Austrian BasketFightersDo., 25.04.2019 18:45 UhrContiweg 4---
[MU19C - 121] UAB/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 28.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 123] U. Döbling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K.So., 28.04.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 122] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K. - BC Vienna 87So., 28.04.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU19C - 133] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K.Mi., 08.05.2019 19:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU19C - 134] Vienna Kangaroos - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.Do., 09.05.2019 18:45 UhrContiweg 4---
[MU19C - 131] UAB/2 - U. DöblingSo., 12.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 132] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - BC Vienna 87So., 12.05.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU19C - 142] Vienna Kangaroos - UAB/2Do., 23.05.2019 18:45 UhrContiweg 4---
[MU19C - 141] U. Döbling - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 26.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 143] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 a.K.So., 26.05.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 144] BC Vienna 87 - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 26.05.2019 t.b.a---