U10

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - U. Döbling/1So., 18.11.2018 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse21 : 35
WAT 3 Capricorns - BK Blue Devils Wr. NeustadtSo., 18.11.2018 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse12 : 25
UKJ Rockets a.K. - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 18.11.2018 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse47 : 4
U. Döbling/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU10So., 18.11.2018 10:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse31 : 52
BK Blue Devils Wr. Neustadt - BC Vienna 87/1So., 18.11.2018 10:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse28 : 28
BC Hallmann Vienna - U. Döbling/2 NINJASSo., 18.11.2018 10:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse10 : 66
Basket Flames - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 18.11.2018 11:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse18 : 32
Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 CapricornsSo., 18.11.2018 11:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse53 : 13
UWW/Mödling - UKJ Rockets a.K.So., 18.11.2018 11:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse29 : 41
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU10 - Basket FlamesSo., 18.11.2018 12:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse54 : 22
BC Vienna 87/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 18.11.2018 12:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse26 : 44
U. Döbling/2 NINJAS - UWW/MödlingSo., 18.11.2018 12:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse68 : 18

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU10 - U. Döbling/2 NINJASSo., 09.12.2018 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse38 : 50
Basket Flames - BC Vienna 87/1So., 09.12.2018 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse31 : 39
UWW/Mödling - Vienna United / PSV/1So., 09.12.2018 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse66 : 13
U. Döbling/2 NINJAS - UKJ Rockets a.K.So., 09.12.2018 10:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse35 : 11
BC Vienna 87/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 09.12.2018 10:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse47 : 28
BK Blue Devils Wr. Neustadt - UWW/MödlingSo., 09.12.2018 10:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse28 : 51
Basket2000 Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU10So., 09.12.2018 11:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse47 : 46
BBC Nord Dragonz - Basket FlamesSo., 09.12.2018 11:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse26 : 36
Vienna United / PSV/1 - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 09.12.2018 11:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse28 : 9
UKJ Rockets a.K. - U. Döbling/1So., 09.12.2018 12:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse27 : 39
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BBC Nord DragonzSo., 09.12.2018 12:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse52 : 17
WAT 3 Capricorns - BK Blue Devils Wr. NeustadtSo., 09.12.2018 12:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse43 : 3
U. Döbling/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 09.12.2018 13:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse53 : 63
BC Hallmann Vienna - WAT 3 CapricornsSo., 09.12.2018 13:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse2 : 52

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

UKJ Rockets a.K. - BC Vienna 87/1So., 20.01.2019 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse23 : 32
WAT 3 Capricorns - Basket FlamesSo., 20.01.2019 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse31 : 35
BC Vienna 87/2 a.K. - Vienna United / PSV/1So., 20.01.2019 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse38 : 22
BC Vienna 87/1 - U. Döbling/2 NINJASSo., 20.01.2019 10:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse32 : 49
Basket Flames - U. Döbling/1So., 20.01.2019 10:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse42 : 38
Vienna United / PSV/1 - U. Döbling/3 a.K. U10So., 20.01.2019 10:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse22 : 39
Basket2000 Vienna - UKJ Rockets a.K.So., 20.01.2019 11:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse58 : 11
U. Döbling/1 - WAT 3 CapricornsSo., 20.01.2019 11:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse54 : 15
BC Hallmann Vienna - BC Vienna 87/2 a.K.So., 20.01.2019 11:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse30 : 26
U. Döbling/2 NINJAS - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 20.01.2019 12:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse48 : 32
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU10So., 20.01.2019 12:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse21 : 52
U. Döbling/3 a.K. U10 - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 20.01.2019 12:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse45 : 24
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU10 - UWW/MödlingSo., 20.01.2019 14:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse73 : 19
UWW/Mödling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 20.01.2019 15:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse60 : 39

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

WAT 3 Capricorns - BC Vienna 87/1So., 03.03.2019 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse35 : 51
U. Döbling/1 - U. Döbling/2 NINJASSo., 03.03.2019 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse40 : 41
BC Vienna 87/2 a.K. - UKJ Rockets a.K.So., 03.03.2019 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse17 : 61
BC Vienna 87/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU10So., 03.03.2019 10:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse40 : 40
U. Döbling/2 NINJAS - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 03.03.2019 10:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse62 : 29
Vienna United / PSV/1 - BC Vienna 87/2 a.K.So., 03.03.2019 10:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse32 : 24
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU10 - WAT 3 CapricornsSo., 03.03.2019 11:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse50 : 24
UWW/Mödling - U. Döbling/1So., 03.03.2019 11:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse30 : 40
UKJ Rockets a.K. - U. Döbling/3 a.K. U10So., 03.03.2019 11:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse22 : 39
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 03.03.2019 12:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse13 : 44
U. Döbling/4 a.K. - Vienna United / PSV/1So., 03.03.2019 12:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse23 : 26
Basket Flames - UWW/MödlingSo., 03.03.2019 14:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse49 : 36
U. Döbling/3 a.K. U10 - Vienna D.C.Timberwolves/2 a.K.So., 03.03.2019 14:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse18 : 40
Basket2000 Vienna - Basket FlamesSo., 03.03.2019 15:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse49 : 48
BC Hallmann Vienna - U. Döbling/4 a.K.So., 03.03.2019 15:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse20 : 35
Vienna D.C.Timberwolves/2 a.K. - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 03.03.2019 16:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse55 : 6

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

U. Döbling/3 a.K. U10 - Vienna United / PSV/1So., 31.03.2019 09:00 UhrPastorstraße39 : 23
U. Döbling/1 - BC Vienna 87/1So., 31.03.2019 09:00 UhrPastorstraße41 : 26
Vienna United / PSV/1 - UKJ Rockets a.K.So., 31.03.2019 10:10 UhrPastorstraße20 : 36
BC Vienna 87/1 - UWW/MödlingSo., 31.03.2019 10:10 UhrPastorstraße38 : 42
BC Vienna 87/2 a.K. - U. Döbling/3 a.K. U10So., 31.03.2019 11:20 UhrPastorstraße17 : 47
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - U. Döbling/1So., 31.03.2019 11:20 UhrPastorstraße17 : 65
UKJ Rockets a.K. - Vienna D.C.Timberwolves/2 a.K.So., 31.03.2019 12:30 UhrPastorstraße33 : 49
UWW/Mödling - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 31.03.2019 12:30 UhrPastorstraße34 : 43
U. Döbling/4 a.K. - BC Vienna 87/2 a.K.So., 31.03.2019 13:40 UhrPastorstraße30 : 30
WAT 3 Capricorns - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 31.03.2019 13:40 UhrPastorstraße36 : 46
Vienna D.C.Timberwolves/2 a.K. - U. Döbling/4 a.K.So., 31.03.2019 14:50 UhrPastorstraße84 : 15
Basket2000 Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU10So., 31.03.2019 14:50 UhrPastorstraße20 : 0
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU10 - Basket FlamesSo., 31.03.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraße41 : 42
U. Döbling/2 NINJAS - WAT 3 CapricornsSo., 31.03.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraße44 : 23
Basket Flames - U. Döbling/2 NINJASSo., 31.03.2019 17:10 UhrPastorstraße41 : 49