U12 männlich

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1U. Döbling/1110065:152
2BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1110062:482
3Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1110085:712
4BC Vienna 87/1110020:02
5Basket Flames/1101071:850
6WAT 3 Capricorns/1101048:620
7Vienna Kangaroos/1101015:650
8UWW/1 Mödling10100:200

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

UWW/1 Mödling - BC Vienna 87/1Sa., 05.10.2019 10:00 UhrSpallartgasse 180 : 20
U. Döbling/1 - Vienna Kangaroos/1So., 06.10.2019 10:00 UhrBZ der Post65 : 15
Basket Flames/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 06.10.2019 13:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1571 : 85 (37:32)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1So., 06.10.2019 15:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1548 : 62
[MU12 - 021] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - U. Döbling/1So., 20.10.2019 09:00 UhrMZH MollardgasseKratschmer Eric.
[MU12 - 023] BC Vienna 87/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 20.10.2019 09:00 UhrHaizingergasse 37John Wilh./Ahmed Yasi.
[MU12 - 024] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UWW/1 MödlingSo., 20.10.2019 09:00 UhrPastorstraßePoropat Phil./Wagner Kons.
[MU12 - 022] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - Basket Flames/1So., 20.10.2019 10:30 UhrPastorstraßePoropat Phil./Simandl Benj.
[MU12 - 032] UWW/1 Mödling - Vienna Kangaroos/1Sa., 09.11.2019 11:45 UhrSpallartgasse 18---
[MU12 - 033] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - BC Vienna 87/1Sa., 09.11.2019 13:45 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU12 - 034] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 09.11.2019 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU12 - 031] U. Döbling/1 - Basket Flames/1Sa., 09.11.2019 14:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37---
[MU12 - 044] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1Sa., 16.11.2019 14:15 UhrMagenta Dome---
[MU12 - 041] BC Vienna 87/1 - U. Döbling/1So., 17.11.2019 10:00 UhrHaizingergasse 37---
[MU12 - 042] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 17.11.2019 12:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU12 - 043] Basket Flames/1 - UWW/1 MödlingSo., 17.11.2019 13:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU12 - 051] U. Döbling/1 - UWW/1 MödlingSo., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 052] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - Vienna Kangaroos/1So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 053] BC Vienna 87/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 054] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/1So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 061] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - U. Döbling/1So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 062] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - BC Vienna 87/1So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 063] Basket Flames/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 064] UWW/1 Mödling - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 071] U. Döbling/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 072] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna Kangaroos/1So., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 073] BC Vienna 87/1 - Basket Flames/1So., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 074] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - UWW/1 MödlingSo., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 084] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 081] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - U. Döbling/1So., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 082] BC Vienna 87/1 - UWW/1 MödlingSo., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 083] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/1So., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 091] U. Döbling/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1So., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 092] Basket Flames/1 - Vienna Kangaroos/1So., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 093] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - BC Vienna 87/1So., 23.02.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU12 - 094] UWW/1 Mödling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 101] Basket Flames/1 - U. Döbling/1So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 102] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - UWW/1 MödlingSo., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 103] BC Vienna 87/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 104] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 113] UWW/1 Mödling - Basket Flames/1So., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 114] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 112] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna Kangaroos/1So., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 111] U. Döbling/1 - BC Vienna 87/1So., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 121] UWW/1 Mödling - U. Döbling/1So., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 122] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1So., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 123] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC Vienna 87/1So., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 124] Basket Flames/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 131] U. Döbling/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 132] BC Vienna 87/1 - Vienna Kangaroos/1So., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 133] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - Basket Flames/1So., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 134] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UWW/1 MödlingSo., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 141] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - U. Döbling/1So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 142] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 143] Basket Flames/1 - BC Vienna 87/1So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 144] UWW/1 Mödling - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
UWW/1 Mödling - BC Vienna 87/1Sa., 05.10.2019 10:00 UhrSpallartgasse 180 : 20
U. Döbling/1 - Vienna Kangaroos/1So., 06.10.2019 10:00 UhrBZ der Post65 : 15
Basket Flames/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 06.10.2019 13:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1571 : 85 (37:32)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1So., 06.10.2019 15:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1548 : 62
[MU12 - 021] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - U. Döbling/1So., 20.10.2019 09:00 UhrMZH MollardgasseKratschmer Eric.
[MU12 - 023] BC Vienna 87/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 20.10.2019 09:00 UhrHaizingergasse 37John Wilh./Ahmed Yasi.
[MU12 - 024] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UWW/1 MödlingSo., 20.10.2019 09:00 UhrPastorstraßePoropat Phil./Wagner Kons.
[MU12 - 022] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - Basket Flames/1So., 20.10.2019 10:30 UhrPastorstraßePoropat Phil./Simandl Benj.
[MU12 - 032] UWW/1 Mödling - Vienna Kangaroos/1Sa., 09.11.2019 11:45 UhrSpallartgasse 18---
[MU12 - 033] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - BC Vienna 87/1Sa., 09.11.2019 13:45 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU12 - 034] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 09.11.2019 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU12 - 031] U. Döbling/1 - Basket Flames/1Sa., 09.11.2019 14:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37---
[MU12 - 044] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1Sa., 16.11.2019 14:15 UhrMagenta Dome---
[MU12 - 041] BC Vienna 87/1 - U. Döbling/1So., 17.11.2019 10:00 UhrHaizingergasse 37---
[MU12 - 042] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 17.11.2019 12:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU12 - 043] Basket Flames/1 - UWW/1 MödlingSo., 17.11.2019 13:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU12 - 051] U. Döbling/1 - UWW/1 MödlingSo., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 052] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - Vienna Kangaroos/1So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 053] BC Vienna 87/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 054] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/1So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 061] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - U. Döbling/1So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 062] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - BC Vienna 87/1So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 063] Basket Flames/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 064] UWW/1 Mödling - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 071] U. Döbling/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 072] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna Kangaroos/1So., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 073] BC Vienna 87/1 - Basket Flames/1So., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 074] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - UWW/1 MödlingSo., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 084] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 081] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - U. Döbling/1So., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 082] BC Vienna 87/1 - UWW/1 MödlingSo., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 083] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/1So., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 091] U. Döbling/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1So., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 092] Basket Flames/1 - Vienna Kangaroos/1So., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 093] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - BC Vienna 87/1So., 23.02.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU12 - 094] UWW/1 Mödling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 101] Basket Flames/1 - U. Döbling/1So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 102] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - UWW/1 MödlingSo., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 103] BC Vienna 87/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 104] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 113] UWW/1 Mödling - Basket Flames/1So., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 114] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 112] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna Kangaroos/1So., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 111] U. Döbling/1 - BC Vienna 87/1So., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 121] UWW/1 Mödling - U. Döbling/1So., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 122] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1So., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 123] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC Vienna 87/1So., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 124] Basket Flames/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 131] U. Döbling/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 132] BC Vienna 87/1 - Vienna Kangaroos/1So., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 133] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - Basket Flames/1So., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 134] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UWW/1 MödlingSo., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 141] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - U. Döbling/1So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 142] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 143] Basket Flames/1 - BC Vienna 87/1So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU12 - 144] UWW/1 Mödling - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---

Paarungen stehen noch nicht fest

Paarungen stehen noch nicht fest