U14 männlich

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1WAT 3 Capricorns/18710214 (611:397)15
2Basket Dukes MU14 white6600192 (482:290)12
3Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1642083 (337:254)10
4BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS6420118 (409:291)10
5Vienna United PSV/16420194 (448:254)10
6Basket Flames/1 green633012 (376:364)9
7Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red6330-75 (281:356)9
8Basket2000 Vienna6240-15 (332:347)8
9Austrian BasketFighters/1160511-723 (93:816)5

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Basket2000 Vienna - Austrian BasketFighters/1Sa., 05.10.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle A99 : 22 (40:6)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 06.10.2019 12:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse85 : 54 (43:38)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 06.10.2019 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15111 : 58 (58:35)
Basket Flames/1 green - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 13.10.2019 12:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse37 : 71 (22:40)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna United PSV/1So., 20.10.2019 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse85 : 57 (40:27)
Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 20.10.2019 13:00 UhrLions-Dome58 : 118 (35:70)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 26.10.2019 12:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse59 : 82 (28:45)
Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/1 greenSa., 26.10.2019 13:45 UhrPastorstraße54 : 61 (21:32)
Basket Dukes MU14 white - Austrian BasketFighters/1So., 27.10.2019 10:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland114 : 15 (62:8)
Austrian BasketFighters/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSDo., 07.11.2019 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1815 : 112 (2:61)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 09.11.2019 15:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1578 : 73 (41:32)
Vienna United PSV/1 - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSo., 10.11.2019 09:00 UhrStadthalle A63 : 67 (33:41)
Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 10.11.2019 15:30 UhrLions-Dome71 : 57 (33:30)
Austrian BasketFighters/1 - Vienna United PSV/1Mi., 13.11.2019 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 186 : 138 (2:62)
Vienna United PSV/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 17.11.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A98 : 45 (41:22)
Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSo., 24.11.2019 10:00 UhrLions-Dome58 : 96 (33:51)
Basket Flames/1 green - Austrian BasketFighters/1So., 24.11.2019 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15133 : 35 (65:13)
Vienna United PSV/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 24.11.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle A72 : 51 (39:31)
Basket Dukes MU14 white - Basket Flames/1 greenMi., 27.11.2019 18:30 UhrFZZ-Happyland93 : 67 (52:30)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 30.11.2019 11:00 UhrMagenta Dome82 : 68 (44:39)
Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 30.11.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle A57 : 95 (30:53)
[MU14A - 032] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 07.12.2019 14:00 UhrMagenta DomeWeiss Erns./Axmann Timo.
[MU14A - 071] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 07.12.2019 14:45 UhrStadthalle AJohn Wilh./Kindl Thom.
Basket Dukes MU14 white - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 08.12.2019 09:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland92 : 87 (48:39)
[MU14A - 074] Vienna United PSV/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 08.12.2019 14:15 UhrMZH MollardgasseMeert Chri./Colic Zelj.
[MU14A - 081] Basket Flames/1 green - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSa., 14.12.2019 16:15 UhrMZH MollardgasseColic Zelj./Fischer Davi.
[MU14A - 064] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 15.12.2019 09:00 UhrMZH MollardgasseFibinger Eric./Reichhold Elia.
[MU14A - 082] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Vienna United PSV/1So., 15.12.2019 10:00 UhrLions-DomeBachtrögler Rona./Czerny Pete.
[MU14A - 093] Vienna United PSV/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 21.12.2019 15:15 UhrStadthalle B---
[MU14A - 091] Basket Flames/1 green - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 12.01.2020 13:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14A - 121] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 12.01.2020 13:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 101] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 19.01.2020 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU14A - 102] Vienna United PSV/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 19.01.2020 08:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU14A - 104] Basket Flames/1 green - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 19.01.2020 10:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU14A - 111] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSa., 25.01.2020 14:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14A - 114] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 26.01.2020 10:00 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU14A - 112] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 26.01.2020 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 113] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna United PSV/1So., 26.01.2020 14:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU14A - 122] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 02.02.2020 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU14A - 132] Basket2000 Vienna - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 134] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 133] Basket Dukes MU14 white - Vienna United PSV/1So., 16.02.2020 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland---
[MU14A - 141] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 144] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 23.02.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 142] Basket Flames/1 green - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSo., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 152] Basket Dukes MU14 white - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland---
[MU14A - 151] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Vienna United PSV/1So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 154] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 164] Basket Flames/1 green - Vienna United PSV/1So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 161] Basket2000 Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 163] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 171] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 173] Basket Dukes MU14 white - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 22.03.2020 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland---
[MU14A - 172] Vienna United PSV/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
Vienna United PSV/1 - Austrian BasketFighters/1
Mannschaftsrückziehung ABF
So., 29.03.2020 00:00 Uhr20 : 0
[MU14A - 181] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 29.03.2020 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU14A - 182] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSo., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 183] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna United PSV/1So., 29.03.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 174] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Austrian BasketFighters/1
Mannschaftsrückziehung ABF
Mo., 30.03.2020 00:00 UhrLions-Dome20 : 0
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Austrian BasketFighters/1
Mannschaftsrückziehung ABF
Mo., 30.03.2020 00:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1520 : 0
[MU14A - 153] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenMo., 30.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Austrian BasketFighters/1
Mannschaftsrückziehung ABF
Mo., 30.03.2020 00:00 Uhr0 : 20
[MU14A - 123] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteMo., 30.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14A - 103] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - Basket2000 ViennaMo., 30.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14A - 072] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedMo., 30.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 094] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Austrian BasketFighters/1
Mannschaftsrückziehung ABF
Mo., 30.03.2020 00:00 Uhr20 : 0
[MU14A - 092] Basket Dukes MU14 white - Basket2000 ViennaMo., 06.04.2020 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland---
[MU14A - 124] Basket Flames/1 green - Basket2000 ViennaMo., 06.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 021] Basket Dukes MU14 white - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSMo., 06.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 083] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteMo., 06.04.2020 t.b.a---
Basket2000 Vienna - Austrian BasketFighters/1Sa., 05.10.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle A99 : 22 (40:6)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 06.10.2019 12:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse85 : 54 (43:38)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 06.10.2019 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15111 : 58 (58:35)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna United PSV/1So., 20.10.2019 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse85 : 57 (40:27)
Basket Flames/1 green - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 13.10.2019 12:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse37 : 71 (22:40)
Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 20.10.2019 13:00 UhrLions-Dome58 : 118 (35:70)
Vienna United PSV/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 17.11.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A98 : 45 (41:22)
[MU14A - 021] Basket Dukes MU14 white - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSMo., 06.04.2020 t.b.a---
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 26.10.2019 12:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse59 : 82 (28:45)
Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/1 greenSa., 26.10.2019 13:45 UhrPastorstraße54 : 61 (21:32)
Basket Dukes MU14 white - Austrian BasketFighters/1So., 27.10.2019 10:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland114 : 15 (62:8)
[MU14A - 032] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 07.12.2019 14:00 UhrMagenta DomeWeiss Erns./Axmann Timo.
Austrian BasketFighters/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSDo., 07.11.2019 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1815 : 112 (2:61)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 09.11.2019 15:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1578 : 73 (41:32)
Vienna United PSV/1 - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSo., 10.11.2019 09:00 UhrStadthalle A63 : 67 (33:41)
Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 10.11.2019 15:30 UhrLions-Dome71 : 57 (33:30)
Austrian BasketFighters/1 - Vienna United PSV/1Mi., 13.11.2019 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 186 : 138 (2:62)
Basket Dukes MU14 white - Basket Flames/1 greenMi., 27.11.2019 18:30 UhrFZZ-Happyland93 : 67 (52:30)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 30.11.2019 11:00 UhrMagenta Dome82 : 68 (44:39)
Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 30.11.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle A57 : 95 (30:53)
Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSo., 24.11.2019 10:00 UhrLions-Dome58 : 96 (33:51)
Basket Flames/1 green - Austrian BasketFighters/1So., 24.11.2019 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15133 : 35 (65:13)
Vienna United PSV/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 24.11.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle A72 : 51 (39:31)
[MU14A - 064] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 15.12.2019 09:00 UhrMZH MollardgasseFibinger Eric./Reichhold Elia.
[MU14A - 071] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 07.12.2019 14:45 UhrStadthalle AJohn Wilh./Kindl Thom.
Basket Dukes MU14 white - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 08.12.2019 09:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland92 : 87 (48:39)
[MU14A - 074] Vienna United PSV/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 08.12.2019 14:15 UhrMZH MollardgasseMeert Chri./Colic Zelj.
[MU14A - 072] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedMo., 30.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 081] Basket Flames/1 green - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSa., 14.12.2019 16:15 UhrMZH MollardgasseColic Zelj./Fischer Davi.
[MU14A - 082] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Vienna United PSV/1So., 15.12.2019 10:00 UhrLions-DomeBachtrögler Rona./Czerny Pete.
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Austrian BasketFighters/1
Mannschaftsrückziehung ABF
Mo., 30.03.2020 00:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1520 : 0
[MU14A - 083] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteMo., 06.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 093] Vienna United PSV/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 21.12.2019 15:15 UhrStadthalle B---
[MU14A - 091] Basket Flames/1 green - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 12.01.2020 13:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14A - 094] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14A - 092] Basket Dukes MU14 white - Basket2000 ViennaMo., 06.04.2020 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland---
[MU14A - 101] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 19.01.2020 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU14A - 102] Vienna United PSV/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 19.01.2020 08:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU14A - 104] Basket Flames/1 green - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 19.01.2020 10:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU14A - 103] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - Basket2000 ViennaMo., 30.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14A - 111] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSa., 25.01.2020 14:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14A - 114] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 26.01.2020 10:00 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU14A - 112] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 26.01.2020 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 113] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna United PSV/1So., 26.01.2020 14:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU14A - 121] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 12.01.2020 13:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 122] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 02.02.2020 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU14A - 123] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteMo., 30.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14A - 124] Basket Flames/1 green - Basket2000 ViennaMo., 06.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 132] Basket2000 Vienna - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 134] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 133] Basket Dukes MU14 white - Vienna United PSV/1So., 16.02.2020 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland---
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Austrian BasketFighters/1
Mannschaftsrückziehung ABF
Mo., 30.03.2020 00:00 Uhr0 : 20
[MU14A - 141] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 144] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 23.02.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 142] Basket Flames/1 green - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSo., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
Vienna United PSV/1 - Austrian BasketFighters/1
Mannschaftsrückziehung ABF
So., 29.03.2020 00:00 Uhr20 : 0
[MU14A - 152] Basket Dukes MU14 white - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland---
[MU14A - 151] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Vienna United PSV/1So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 154] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 153] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenMo., 30.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14A - 164] Basket Flames/1 green - Vienna United PSV/1So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 161] Basket2000 Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 163] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Austrian BasketFighters/1
Mannschaftsrückziehung ABF
Mo., 30.03.2020 00:00 UhrLions-Dome20 : 0
[MU14A - 171] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 173] Basket Dukes MU14 white - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 22.03.2020 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland---
[MU14A - 172] Vienna United PSV/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 174] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14A - 181] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 29.03.2020 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU14A - 182] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSo., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 183] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna United PSV/1So., 29.03.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Austrian BasketFighters/1
Mannschaftsrückziehung ABF
Mo., 30.03.2020 00:00 Uhr20 : 0

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Vienna United PSV/27700256 (450:194)14
2Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/27700174 (399:225)14
3UWW8611284 (512:228)13
4Austrian BasketFighters/28440-165 (292:457)12
5S.C. Hakoah743032 (235:203)11
6WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.8350-55 (345:400)11
7BC Hallmann Vienna541064 (199:135)9
8Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.63301 (219:218)9
9Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.6240-231 (133:364)8
10UAB180018-360 (0:360)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Austrian BasketFighters/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.Mi., 02.10.2019 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1833 : 82 (8:32)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Vienna United PSV/2So., 06.10.2019 09:00 UhrPastorstraße21 : 116 (13:58)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - S.C. HakoahSo., 06.10.2019 11:00 UhrStadthalle A49 : 17 (23:8)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 12.10.2019 14:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1557 : 66 (33:34)
Vienna United PSV/2 - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 13.10.2019 10:00 UhrBZ der Post58 : 37 (33:19)
[MU14B - 023] UAB - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 13.10.2019 12:30 UhrPastorstraßeKindl Thom./Reichhold Elia.
Austrian BasketFighters/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Do., 17.10.2019 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1841 : 124 (10:69)
UWW - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.Sa., 19.10.2019 10:00 UhrSpallartgasse 18104 : 51 (46:24)
Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
Sa., 19.10.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraße20 : 0
Vienna United PSV/2 - Austrian BasketFighters/2Sa., 26.10.2019 15:30 UhrPastorstraße89 : 48 (53:27)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UWWSa., 26.10.2019 15:45 UhrMagenta Dome66 : 63 (30:32)
[MU14B - 043] UAB - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 27.10.2019 10:45 UhrPastorstraße---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - S.C. HakoahSo., 03.11.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle A43 : 68
UWW - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
Sa., 09.11.2019 13:15 UhrSpallartgasse 1820 : 0
S.C. Hakoah - UWW
n.A. UWW
So., 10.11.2019 10:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum20 : 0
Austrian BasketFighters/2 - UWWDo., 14.11.2019 18:30 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1832 : 99 (16:56)
Vienna United PSV/2 - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
Sa., 16.11.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A20 : 0
Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.Sa., 16.11.2019 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1547 : 29 (22:18)
BC Hallmann Vienna - S.C. HakoahSo., 17.11.2019 09:00 UhrStadthalle A51 : 45 (28:19)
UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.Sa., 23.11.2019 12:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15129 : 11 (69:6)
[MU14B - 061] UAB - Austrian BasketFighters/2Sa., 23.11.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle A---
S.C. Hakoah - Vienna United PSV/2So., 24.11.2019 10:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum45 : 60
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 24.11.2019 12:30 UhrStadthalle A54 : 47 (28:21)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 24.11.2019 17:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1543 : 63 (21:30)
Austrian BasketFighters/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.Do., 28.11.2019 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1851 : 18 (27:10)
[MU14B - 074] UAB - S.C. HakoahSo., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
BC Hallmann Vienna - Austrian BasketFighters/2So., 01.12.2019 09:15 UhrStadthalle A45 : 47
Vienna United PSV/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 01.12.2019 10:00 UhrHaizingergasse 3787 : 43
Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - UWWSo., 01.12.2019 14:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1548 : 77 (28:39)
[MU14B - 055] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Do., 05.12.2019 18:00 UhrCampus Berresgasse---
[MU14B - 095] Vienna United PSV/2 - UWWSa., 07.12.2019 11:30 UhrStadthalle AKindl Thom./Simandl Benj.
[MU14B - 045] S.C. Hakoah - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 08.12.2019 10:00 UhrKarl Haber SportzentrumLaibl Rade./Obeng Emma.
[MU14B - 083] UWW - BC Hallmann ViennaSa., 14.12.2019 18:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15Valentin Paul./Mndrucic Alek.
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
So., 15.12.2019 00:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1520 : 0
[MU14B - 085] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 15.12.2019 12:30 UhrStadthalle AMeert Chri./Jäger Andr.
[MU14B - 084] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 15.12.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle AEgri Atti./Hamdi Moha.
[MU14B - 091] Austrian BasketFighters/2 - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.Di., 17.12.2019 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 094] UAB - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 22.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 092] S.C. Hakoah - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 22.12.2019 18:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU14B - 115] UWW - S.C. HakoahSo., 12.01.2020 10:00 UhrSpallartgasse 18---
[MU14B - 102] BC Hallmann Vienna - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.Sa., 18.01.2020 14:00 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU14B - 101] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters/2Sa., 18.01.2020 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 104] Vienna United PSV/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.Sa., 18.01.2020 14:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37---
[MU14B - 103] UAB - UWWSo., 19.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 105] S.C. Hakoah - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 19.01.2020 10:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU14B - 012] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 26.01.2020 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14B - 111] Austrian BasketFighters/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaDi., 28.01.2020 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 112] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.Sa., 01.02.2020 16:00 UhrMagenta Dome---
[MU14B - 114] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - Vienna United PSV/2Sa., 01.02.2020 16:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
So., 02.02.2020 00:00 Uhr20 : 0
[MU14B - 124] UAB - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 125] S.C. Hakoah - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 23.02.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU14B - 121] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Austrian BasketFighters/2So., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 122] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - UWWSo., 23.02.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 123] Vienna United PSV/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
BC Hallmann Vienna - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
So., 01.03.2020 00:00 Uhr20 : 0
[MU14B - 132] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 131] Austrian BasketFighters/2 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 01.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 134] UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 135] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - S.C. HakoahSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 143] S.C. Hakoah - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU14B - 144] UAB - Vienna United PSV/2So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 145] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 141] UWW - Austrian BasketFighters/2So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 142] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 15.03.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 155] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - UWWSo., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
Austrian BasketFighters/2 - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
So., 22.03.2020 00:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1820 : 0
[MU14B - 152] BC Hallmann Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 153] Vienna United PSV/2 - S.C. HakoahSo., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 154] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
S.C. Hakoah - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
So., 19.04.2020 00:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum20 : 0
[MU14B - 165] UWW - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 161] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters/2So., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 162] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna United PSV/2So., 19.04.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 163] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 173] BC Hallmann Vienna - UWWSo., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 172] UAB - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 171] Austrian BasketFighters/2 - S.C. HakoahSo., 26.04.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 175] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 174] Vienna United PSV/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 181] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters/2So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
So., 03.05.2020 00:00 Uhr20 : 0
[MU14B - 183] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 182] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - S.C. HakoahSo., 03.05.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 185] UWW - Vienna United PSV/2So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 081] S.C. Hakoah - Austrian BasketFighters/2So., 17.05.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU14B - 033] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna United PSV/2So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 042] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 17.05.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 073] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 093] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a---
Austrian BasketFighters/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.Mi., 02.10.2019 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1833 : 82 (8:32)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Vienna United PSV/2So., 06.10.2019 09:00 UhrPastorstraße21 : 116 (13:58)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - S.C. HakoahSo., 06.10.2019 11:00 UhrStadthalle A49 : 17 (23:8)
UWW - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
Sa., 09.11.2019 13:15 UhrSpallartgasse 1820 : 0
[MU14B - 012] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 26.01.2020 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 12.10.2019 14:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1557 : 66 (33:34)
Vienna United PSV/2 - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 13.10.2019 10:00 UhrBZ der Post58 : 37 (33:19)
[MU14B - 023] UAB - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 13.10.2019 12:30 UhrPastorstraßeKindl Thom./Reichhold Elia.
S.C. Hakoah - UWW
n.A. UWW
So., 10.11.2019 10:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum20 : 0
BC Hallmann Vienna - Austrian BasketFighters/2So., 01.12.2019 09:15 UhrStadthalle A45 : 47
Austrian BasketFighters/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Do., 17.10.2019 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1841 : 124 (10:69)
UWW - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.Sa., 19.10.2019 10:00 UhrSpallartgasse 18104 : 51 (46:24)
Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
Sa., 19.10.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraße20 : 0
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - S.C. HakoahSo., 03.11.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle A43 : 68
[MU14B - 033] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna United PSV/2So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a---
Vienna United PSV/2 - Austrian BasketFighters/2Sa., 26.10.2019 15:30 UhrPastorstraße89 : 48 (53:27)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UWWSa., 26.10.2019 15:45 UhrMagenta Dome66 : 63 (30:32)
[MU14B - 043] UAB - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 27.10.2019 10:45 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU14B - 045] S.C. Hakoah - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 08.12.2019 10:00 UhrKarl Haber SportzentrumLaibl Rade./Obeng Emma.
[MU14B - 042] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 17.05.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
Austrian BasketFighters/2 - UWWDo., 14.11.2019 18:30 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1832 : 99 (16:56)
Vienna United PSV/2 - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
Sa., 16.11.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A20 : 0
Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.Sa., 16.11.2019 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1547 : 29 (22:18)
BC Hallmann Vienna - S.C. HakoahSo., 17.11.2019 09:00 UhrStadthalle A51 : 45 (28:19)
[MU14B - 055] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Do., 05.12.2019 18:00 UhrCampus Berresgasse---
UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.Sa., 23.11.2019 12:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15129 : 11 (69:6)
[MU14B - 061] UAB - Austrian BasketFighters/2Sa., 23.11.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle A---
S.C. Hakoah - Vienna United PSV/2So., 24.11.2019 10:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum45 : 60
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 24.11.2019 12:30 UhrStadthalle A54 : 47 (28:21)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 24.11.2019 17:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1543 : 63 (21:30)
Austrian BasketFighters/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.Do., 28.11.2019 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1851 : 18 (27:10)
[MU14B - 074] UAB - S.C. HakoahSo., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
Vienna United PSV/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 01.12.2019 10:00 UhrHaizingergasse 3787 : 43
Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - UWWSo., 01.12.2019 14:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1548 : 77 (28:39)
[MU14B - 073] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 083] UWW - BC Hallmann ViennaSa., 14.12.2019 18:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15Valentin Paul./Mndrucic Alek.
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
So., 15.12.2019 00:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1520 : 0
[MU14B - 085] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 15.12.2019 12:30 UhrStadthalle AMeert Chri./Jäger Andr.
[MU14B - 084] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 15.12.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle AEgri Atti./Hamdi Moha.
[MU14B - 081] S.C. Hakoah - Austrian BasketFighters/2So., 17.05.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU14B - 095] Vienna United PSV/2 - UWWSa., 07.12.2019 11:30 UhrStadthalle AKindl Thom./Simandl Benj.
[MU14B - 091] Austrian BasketFighters/2 - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.Di., 17.12.2019 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 094] UAB - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 22.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 092] S.C. Hakoah - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 22.12.2019 18:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU14B - 093] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 102] BC Hallmann Vienna - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.Sa., 18.01.2020 14:00 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU14B - 101] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters/2Sa., 18.01.2020 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 104] Vienna United PSV/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.Sa., 18.01.2020 14:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37---
[MU14B - 103] UAB - UWWSo., 19.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 105] S.C. Hakoah - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 19.01.2020 10:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU14B - 115] UWW - S.C. HakoahSo., 12.01.2020 10:00 UhrSpallartgasse 18---
[MU14B - 111] Austrian BasketFighters/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaDi., 28.01.2020 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 112] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.Sa., 01.02.2020 16:00 UhrMagenta Dome---
[MU14B - 114] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - Vienna United PSV/2Sa., 01.02.2020 16:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
So., 02.02.2020 00:00 Uhr20 : 0
[MU14B - 124] UAB - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 125] S.C. Hakoah - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 23.02.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU14B - 121] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Austrian BasketFighters/2So., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 122] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - UWWSo., 23.02.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 123] Vienna United PSV/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
BC Hallmann Vienna - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
So., 01.03.2020 00:00 Uhr20 : 0
[MU14B - 132] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 131] Austrian BasketFighters/2 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 01.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 134] UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 135] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - S.C. HakoahSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 143] S.C. Hakoah - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU14B - 144] UAB - Vienna United PSV/2So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 145] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 141] UWW - Austrian BasketFighters/2So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 142] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 15.03.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 155] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - UWWSo., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
Austrian BasketFighters/2 - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
So., 22.03.2020 00:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1820 : 0
[MU14B - 152] BC Hallmann Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 153] Vienna United PSV/2 - S.C. HakoahSo., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 154] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
S.C. Hakoah - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
So., 19.04.2020 00:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum20 : 0
[MU14B - 165] UWW - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 161] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters/2So., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 162] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna United PSV/2So., 19.04.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 163] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 173] BC Hallmann Vienna - UWWSo., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 172] UAB - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 171] Austrian BasketFighters/2 - S.C. HakoahSo., 26.04.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 175] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 174] Vienna United PSV/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 181] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters/2So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
So., 03.05.2020 00:00 Uhr20 : 0
[MU14B - 183] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 182] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - S.C. HakoahSo., 03.05.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 185] UWW - Vienna United PSV/2So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1WAT 3 Capricorns/16600159 (406:247)12
2Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1642083 (337:254)10
3Vienna United PSV/15410198 (385:187)9
4BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS532087 (324:237)8
5Basket Flames/1 green532038 (309:271)8
6Basket2000 Vienna5230-1 (275:276)7
7Austrian BasketFighters/112048-564 (78:642)4