U14 männlich

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1WAT 3 Capricorns/1110053 (111:58)2
2Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1110034 (71:37)2
3Basket Flames/1 green2020-87 (95:182)2
4Basket2000 Vienna110077 (99:22)2
5BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS110031 (85:54)2
6Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red1010-31 (54:85)1
7Austrian BasketFighters/11010-77 (22:99)1
8Basket Dukes MU14 white00000 (0:0)0
9Vienna United PSV/100000 (0:0)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Basket2000 Vienna - Austrian BasketFighters/1Sa., 05.10.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle A99 : 22 (40:6)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 06.10.2019 12:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse85 : 54
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 06.10.2019 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15111 : 58
Basket Flames/1 green - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 13.10.2019 12:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse37 : 71 (22:40)
[MU14A - 012] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna United PSV/1So., 20.10.2019 13:00 UhrMZH MollardgasseErdös Geor./Sarioglu Ömer.
[MU14A - 022] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 20.10.2019 13:00 UhrLions-DomeJäger Stef./Jäger Andr.
[MU14A - 031] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 26.10.2019 12:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU14A - 034] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/1 greenSa., 26.10.2019 13:45 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU14A - 033] Basket Dukes MU14 white - Austrian BasketFighters/1So., 27.10.2019 10:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland---
[MU14A - 041] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSDo., 07.11.2019 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14A - 044] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 09.11.2019 15:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 043] Vienna United PSV/1 - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSo., 10.11.2019 09:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14A - 042] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 10.11.2019 15:30 UhrLions-Dome---
[MU14A - 053] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - Vienna United PSV/1Mi., 13.11.2019 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14A - 051] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 17.11.2019 10:45 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14A - 023] Vienna United PSV/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 17.11.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14A - 062] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSo., 24.11.2019 10:00 UhrLions-Dome---
[MU14A - 063] Basket Flames/1 green - Austrian BasketFighters/1So., 24.11.2019 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14A - 061] Vienna United PSV/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 24.11.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14A - 052] Basket Dukes MU14 white - Basket Flames/1 greenMi., 27.11.2019 18:30 UhrFZZ-Happyland---
[MU14A - 054] Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 30.11.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 032] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 07.12.2019 14:00 UhrMagenta Dome---
[MU14A - 071] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 08.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 073] Basket Dukes MU14 white - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 08.12.2019 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland---
[MU14A - 074] Vienna United PSV/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 08.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 072] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 08.12.2019 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14A - 081] Basket Flames/1 green - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 082] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Vienna United PSV/1So., 15.12.2019 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU14A - 083] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSo., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 084] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Austrian BasketFighters/1So., 15.12.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 091] Basket Flames/1 green - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 22.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 092] Basket Dukes MU14 white - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 22.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 093] Vienna United PSV/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 22.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 094] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 22.12.2019 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14A - 064] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket2000 ViennaDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 021] Basket Dukes MU14 white - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 104] Basket Flames/1 green - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 19.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 101] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 19.01.2020 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU14A - 102] Vienna United PSV/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 19.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 103] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 19.01.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14A - 111] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSo., 26.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 112] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 26.01.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 113] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna United PSV/1So., 26.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 114] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 26.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 121] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 02.02.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 122] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 02.02.2020 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU14A - 123] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSo., 02.02.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14A - 124] Basket Flames/1 green - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 131] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Austrian BasketFighters/1So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 132] Basket2000 Vienna - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 133] Basket Dukes MU14 white - Vienna United PSV/1So., 16.02.2020 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland---
[MU14A - 134] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 143] Vienna United PSV/1 - Austrian BasketFighters/1So., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 144] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 23.02.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 141] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 142] Basket Flames/1 green - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSo., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 151] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Vienna United PSV/1So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 152] Basket Dukes MU14 white - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland---
[MU14A - 153] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14A - 154] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 163] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 164] Basket Flames/1 green - Vienna United PSV/1So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 162] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Austrian BasketFighters/1So., 15.03.2020 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU14A - 161] Basket2000 Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 171] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 172] Vienna United PSV/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 173] Basket Dukes MU14 white - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 22.03.2020 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland---
[MU14A - 174] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 22.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14A - 181] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 29.03.2020 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU14A - 182] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSo., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 183] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna United PSV/1So., 29.03.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 184] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Austrian BasketFighters/1So., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
Basket2000 Vienna - Austrian BasketFighters/1Sa., 05.10.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle A99 : 22 (40:6)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 06.10.2019 12:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse85 : 54
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 06.10.2019 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15111 : 58
[MU14A - 012] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna United PSV/1So., 20.10.2019 13:00 UhrMZH MollardgasseErdös Geor./Sarioglu Ömer.
Basket Flames/1 green - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 13.10.2019 12:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse37 : 71 (22:40)
[MU14A - 022] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 20.10.2019 13:00 UhrLions-DomeJäger Stef./Jäger Andr.
[MU14A - 023] Vienna United PSV/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 17.11.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14A - 021] Basket Dukes MU14 white - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 031] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 26.10.2019 12:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU14A - 034] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/1 greenSa., 26.10.2019 13:45 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU14A - 033] Basket Dukes MU14 white - Austrian BasketFighters/1So., 27.10.2019 10:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland---
[MU14A - 032] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 07.12.2019 14:00 UhrMagenta Dome---
[MU14A - 041] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSDo., 07.11.2019 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14A - 044] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 09.11.2019 15:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 043] Vienna United PSV/1 - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSo., 10.11.2019 09:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14A - 042] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 10.11.2019 15:30 UhrLions-Dome---
[MU14A - 053] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - Vienna United PSV/1Mi., 13.11.2019 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14A - 051] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 17.11.2019 10:45 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14A - 052] Basket Dukes MU14 white - Basket Flames/1 greenMi., 27.11.2019 18:30 UhrFZZ-Happyland---
[MU14A - 054] Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 30.11.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 062] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSo., 24.11.2019 10:00 UhrLions-Dome---
[MU14A - 063] Basket Flames/1 green - Austrian BasketFighters/1So., 24.11.2019 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14A - 061] Vienna United PSV/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 24.11.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14A - 064] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket2000 ViennaDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 071] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 08.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 073] Basket Dukes MU14 white - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 08.12.2019 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland---
[MU14A - 074] Vienna United PSV/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 08.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 072] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 08.12.2019 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14A - 081] Basket Flames/1 green - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 082] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Vienna United PSV/1So., 15.12.2019 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU14A - 083] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSo., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 084] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Austrian BasketFighters/1So., 15.12.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 091] Basket Flames/1 green - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 22.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 092] Basket Dukes MU14 white - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 22.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 093] Vienna United PSV/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 22.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 094] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 22.12.2019 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14A - 104] Basket Flames/1 green - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 19.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 101] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 19.01.2020 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU14A - 102] Vienna United PSV/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 19.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 103] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 19.01.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14A - 111] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSo., 26.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 112] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 26.01.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 113] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna United PSV/1So., 26.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 114] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 26.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 121] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 02.02.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 122] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 02.02.2020 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU14A - 123] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSo., 02.02.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14A - 124] Basket Flames/1 green - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 131] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Austrian BasketFighters/1So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 132] Basket2000 Vienna - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 133] Basket Dukes MU14 white - Vienna United PSV/1So., 16.02.2020 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland---
[MU14A - 134] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 143] Vienna United PSV/1 - Austrian BasketFighters/1So., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 144] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 23.02.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 141] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 142] Basket Flames/1 green - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSo., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 151] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Vienna United PSV/1So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 152] Basket Dukes MU14 white - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland---
[MU14A - 153] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14A - 154] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 163] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 164] Basket Flames/1 green - Vienna United PSV/1So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 162] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Austrian BasketFighters/1So., 15.03.2020 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU14A - 161] Basket2000 Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARSSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 171] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 172] Vienna United PSV/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 173] Basket Dukes MU14 white - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 22.03.2020 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland---
[MU14A - 174] Austrian BasketFighters/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 22.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14A - 181] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 29.03.2020 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU14A - 182] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Dukes MU14 whiteSo., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14A - 183] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna United PSV/1So., 29.03.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14A - 184] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Austrian BasketFighters/1So., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Vienna United PSV/22200116 (174:58)4
2WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.110049 (82:33)2
3Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2110032 (49:17)2
4Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.1010-21 (37:58)1
5S.C. Hakoah1010-32 (17:49)1
6Austrian BasketFighters/21010-49 (33:82)1
7Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.1010-95 (21:116)1
8BC Hallmann Vienna00000 (0:0)0
9UAB00000 (0:0)0
10UWW00000 (0:0)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Austrian BasketFighters/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.Mi., 02.10.2019 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1833 : 82
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Vienna United PSV/2So., 06.10.2019 09:00 UhrPastorstraße21 : 116
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - S.C. HakoahSo., 06.10.2019 11:00 UhrStadthalle A49 : 17
[MU14B - 022] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 12.10.2019 14:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15Kaiserseder Chri./Fischer Davi.
Vienna United PSV/2 - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 13.10.2019 10:00 UhrBZ der Post58 : 37 (33:19)
[MU14B - 023] UAB - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 13.10.2019 12:30 UhrPastorstraßeKindl Thom./Reichhold Elia.
[MU14B - 031] Austrian BasketFighters/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Do., 17.10.2019 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18Reichhold Elia./Simandl Benj.
[MU14B - 032] UWW - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.Sa., 19.10.2019 10:00 UhrSpallartgasse 18John Wilh./Hamdi Moha.
[MU14B - 034] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - UABSa., 19.10.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraßeDanek Gert./Oktan Zafe.
[MU14B - 041] Vienna United PSV/2 - Austrian BasketFighters/2Sa., 26.10.2019 15:30 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU14B - 044] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UWWSa., 26.10.2019 15:45 UhrMagenta Dome---
[MU14B - 043] UAB - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 27.10.2019 10:45 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU14B - 035] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - S.C. HakoahSo., 03.11.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14B - 013] UWW - UABSa., 09.11.2019 13:15 UhrSpallartgasse 18---
[MU14B - 025] S.C. Hakoah - UWWSo., 10.11.2019 10:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU14B - 051] Austrian BasketFighters/2 - UWWDo., 14.11.2019 18:30 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 054] Vienna United PSV/2 - UABSa., 16.11.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14B - 053] BC Hallmann Vienna - S.C. HakoahSo., 17.11.2019 09:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14B - 055] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 17.11.2019 11:00 UhrStadthalle B---
[MU14B - 052] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 17.11.2019 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14B - 065] UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.Sa., 23.11.2019 11:45 UhrSpallartgasse 18---
[MU14B - 061] UAB - Austrian BasketFighters/2Sa., 23.11.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14B - 063] S.C. Hakoah - Vienna United PSV/2So., 24.11.2019 10:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU14B - 064] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 24.11.2019 12:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14B - 062] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 24.11.2019 16:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 071] Austrian BasketFighters/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.Do., 28.11.2019 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 075] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - UWWSo., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 074] UAB - S.C. HakoahSo., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 072] Vienna United PSV/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 073] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 045] S.C. Hakoah - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 08.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 081] S.C. Hakoah - Austrian BasketFighters/2So., 15.12.2019 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU14B - 082] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - UABSo., 15.12.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 083] UWW - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 084] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 085] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 093] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 22.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 095] Vienna United PSV/2 - UWWSo., 22.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 094] UAB - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 22.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 091] Austrian BasketFighters/2 - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 22.12.2019 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 092] S.C. Hakoah - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 22.12.2019 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU14B - 012] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - BC Hallmann ViennaDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 042] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 033] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna United PSV/2Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 021] BC Hallmann Vienna - Austrian BasketFighters/2Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 104] Vienna United PSV/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 19.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 105] S.C. Hakoah - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 19.01.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU14B - 101] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters/2So., 19.01.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 103] UAB - UWWSo., 19.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 102] BC Hallmann Vienna - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 19.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 111] Austrian BasketFighters/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 02.02.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 112] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 113] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - UABSo., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 114] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - Vienna United PSV/2So., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 115] UWW - S.C. HakoahSo., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 121] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Austrian BasketFighters/2So., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 122] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - UWWSo., 23.02.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 124] UAB - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 125] S.C. Hakoah - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 23.02.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU14B - 123] Vienna United PSV/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 131] Austrian BasketFighters/2 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 01.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 132] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 133] BC Hallmann Vienna - UABSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 134] UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 135] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - S.C. HakoahSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 144] UAB - Vienna United PSV/2So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 145] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 143] S.C. Hakoah - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU14B - 142] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 15.03.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 141] UWW - Austrian BasketFighters/2So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 151] Austrian BasketFighters/2 - UABSo., 22.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 152] BC Hallmann Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 153] Vienna United PSV/2 - S.C. HakoahSo., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 154] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 155] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - UWWSo., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 165] UWW - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 164] S.C. Hakoah - UABSo., 19.04.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU14B - 163] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 162] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna United PSV/2So., 19.04.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 161] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters/2So., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 171] Austrian BasketFighters/2 - S.C. HakoahSo., 26.04.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 172] UAB - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 173] BC Hallmann Vienna - UWWSo., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 174] Vienna United PSV/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 175] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 181] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters/2So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 182] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - S.C. HakoahSo., 03.05.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 183] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 184] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UABSo., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 185] UWW - Vienna United PSV/2So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
Austrian BasketFighters/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.Mi., 02.10.2019 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1833 : 82
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Vienna United PSV/2So., 06.10.2019 09:00 UhrPastorstraße21 : 116
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - S.C. HakoahSo., 06.10.2019 11:00 UhrStadthalle A49 : 17
[MU14B - 013] UWW - UABSa., 09.11.2019 13:15 UhrSpallartgasse 18---
[MU14B - 012] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - BC Hallmann ViennaDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 022] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 12.10.2019 14:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15Kaiserseder Chri./Fischer Davi.
Vienna United PSV/2 - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 13.10.2019 10:00 UhrBZ der Post58 : 37 (33:19)
[MU14B - 023] UAB - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 13.10.2019 12:30 UhrPastorstraßeKindl Thom./Reichhold Elia.
[MU14B - 025] S.C. Hakoah - UWWSo., 10.11.2019 10:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU14B - 021] BC Hallmann Vienna - Austrian BasketFighters/2Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 031] Austrian BasketFighters/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Do., 17.10.2019 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18Reichhold Elia./Simandl Benj.
[MU14B - 032] UWW - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.Sa., 19.10.2019 10:00 UhrSpallartgasse 18John Wilh./Hamdi Moha.
[MU14B - 034] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - UABSa., 19.10.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraßeDanek Gert./Oktan Zafe.
[MU14B - 035] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - S.C. HakoahSo., 03.11.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14B - 033] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna United PSV/2Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 041] Vienna United PSV/2 - Austrian BasketFighters/2Sa., 26.10.2019 15:30 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU14B - 044] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UWWSa., 26.10.2019 15:45 UhrMagenta Dome---
[MU14B - 043] UAB - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 27.10.2019 10:45 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU14B - 045] S.C. Hakoah - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 08.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 042] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 051] Austrian BasketFighters/2 - UWWDo., 14.11.2019 18:30 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 054] Vienna United PSV/2 - UABSa., 16.11.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14B - 053] BC Hallmann Vienna - S.C. HakoahSo., 17.11.2019 09:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14B - 055] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 17.11.2019 11:00 UhrStadthalle B---
[MU14B - 052] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 17.11.2019 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU14B - 065] UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.Sa., 23.11.2019 11:45 UhrSpallartgasse 18---
[MU14B - 061] UAB - Austrian BasketFighters/2Sa., 23.11.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14B - 063] S.C. Hakoah - Vienna United PSV/2So., 24.11.2019 10:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU14B - 064] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 24.11.2019 12:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU14B - 062] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 24.11.2019 16:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 071] Austrian BasketFighters/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.Do., 28.11.2019 18:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 075] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - UWWSo., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 074] UAB - S.C. HakoahSo., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 072] Vienna United PSV/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 073] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 081] S.C. Hakoah - Austrian BasketFighters/2So., 15.12.2019 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU14B - 082] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - UABSo., 15.12.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 083] UWW - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 084] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 085] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 093] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 22.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 095] Vienna United PSV/2 - UWWSo., 22.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 094] UAB - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 22.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 091] Austrian BasketFighters/2 - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 22.12.2019 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 092] S.C. Hakoah - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 22.12.2019 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU14B - 104] Vienna United PSV/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 19.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 105] S.C. Hakoah - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 19.01.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU14B - 101] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters/2So., 19.01.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 103] UAB - UWWSo., 19.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 102] BC Hallmann Vienna - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 19.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 111] Austrian BasketFighters/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 02.02.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 112] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 113] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - UABSo., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 114] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - Vienna United PSV/2So., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 115] UWW - S.C. HakoahSo., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 121] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Austrian BasketFighters/2So., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 122] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - UWWSo., 23.02.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 124] UAB - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 125] S.C. Hakoah - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 23.02.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU14B - 123] Vienna United PSV/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 131] Austrian BasketFighters/2 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 01.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 132] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 133] BC Hallmann Vienna - UABSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 134] UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 135] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - S.C. HakoahSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 144] UAB - Vienna United PSV/2So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 145] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 143] S.C. Hakoah - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU14B - 142] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 15.03.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 141] UWW - Austrian BasketFighters/2So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 151] Austrian BasketFighters/2 - UABSo., 22.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 152] BC Hallmann Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 153] Vienna United PSV/2 - S.C. HakoahSo., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 154] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 155] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - UWWSo., 22.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 165] UWW - Basket Flames/2 orange a.K.So., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 164] S.C. Hakoah - UABSo., 19.04.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU14B - 163] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 162] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna United PSV/2So., 19.04.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 161] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters/2So., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 171] Austrian BasketFighters/2 - S.C. HakoahSo., 26.04.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU14B - 172] UAB - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 173] BC Hallmann Vienna - UWWSo., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 174] Vienna United PSV/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 175] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 181] Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters/2So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 182] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - S.C. HakoahSo., 03.05.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU14B - 183] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 184] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UABSo., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU14B - 185] UWW - Vienna United PSV/2So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1WAT 3 Capricorns/1110053 (111:58)2
2Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1110034 (71:37)2
3Basket Flames/1 green2020-87 (95:182)2
4Basket2000 Vienna110077 (99:22)2
5Austrian BasketFighters/11010-77 (22:99)1
6BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS00000 (0:0)0
7Vienna United PSV/100000 (0:0)0