Tabelle
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | N | DQ | +/- | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vienna Timberwolves/2 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 490 (953:463) | 23 |
2 | WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 319 (918:599) | 21 |
3 | S.C. Hakoah | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 223 (679:456) | 19 |
4 | UAB | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 53 (695:642) | 18 |
5 | Vienna Kangaroos | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | -77 (691:768) | 16 |
6 | Basket Flames/2 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | -220 (544:764) | 15 |
7 | Basket Flames/3 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 0 | -305 (587:892) | 14 |
8 | Vienna United/2 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | -483 (433:916) | 12 |
Spielplan und Ergebnisse
Basket Flames/3 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 | Sa., 14.10.2023 11:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 37 : 123 (14:61) |
Vienna United/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | Sa., 14.10.2023 11:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 27 : 61 (14:30) |
UAB - Basket Flames/2 | So., 15.10.2023 11:00 Uhr | SPH Pastorstraße | 66 : 50 (34:26) |
S.C. Hakoah - Vienna Kangaroos | So., 15.10.2023 18:00 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | 62 : 45 (29:22) |
Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna United/2 | Do., 19.10.2023 18:40 Uhr | Contiweg 4 | 66 : 36 (40:18) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UAB | So., 22.10.2023 13:00 Uhr | HdB Liesing | 73 : 64 (42:38) |
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - S.C. Hakoah | So., 22.10.2023 17:00 Uhr | HdB Liesing | 48 : 42 (17:25) |
Basket Flames/2 - Basket Flames/3 | So., 22.10.2023 17:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 75 : 38 (40:17) |
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 | Sa., 04.11.2023 15:00 Uhr | Wolves Dome | 84 : 21 (40:7) |
UAB - Vienna Kangaroos | Sa., 04.11.2023 15:15 Uhr | Stadthalle B | 60 : 54 (33:21) |
Basket Flames/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | Sa., 04.11.2023 16:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 67 : 74 (30:45) |
Vienna Kangaroos - Basket Flames/3 | Do., 16.11.2023 18:40 Uhr | Contiweg 4 | 68 : 57 (35:31) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 | Sa., 18.11.2023 18:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 47 : 57 (28:28) |
Vienna United/2 - UAB | So., 19.11.2023 17:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 39 : 67 (13:38) |
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Vienna Kangaroos | Fr., 08.12.2023 13:00 Uhr | Tellgasse | 86 : 33 (44:12) |
Basket Flames/3 - Vienna United/2 | Sa., 09.12.2023 14:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 60 : 41 (29:15) |
S.C. Hakoah - UAB | So., 10.12.2023 09:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 66 : 54 (25:25) |
Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | So., 10.12.2023 15:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 34 : 89 (15:47) |
Vienna Kangaroos - Basket Flames/2 | Do., 11.01.2024 18:40 Uhr | Contiweg 4 | 63 : 67 n.V(21:23) |
UAB - Basket Flames/3 | Sa., 13.01.2024 13:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 52 : 42 (24:19) |
Vienna United/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 | So., 14.01.2024 12:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 24 : 81 (18:36) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - S.C. Hakoah | So., 14.01.2024 14:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 55 : 70 (24:31) |
S.C. Hakoah - Basket Flames/2 | Sa., 27.01.2024 18:45 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | 60 : 46 (39:18) |
S.C. Hakoah - Vienna United/2 | So., 28.01.2024 18:00 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | 100 : 28 (53:15) |
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - UAB | Sa., 17.02.2024 12:45 Uhr | Wolves Dome | 58 : 43 (29:17) |
S.C. Hakoah - Basket Flames/3 | Sa., 17.02.2024 19:00 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | 73 : 44 (46:28) |
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna United/2 | So., 18.02.2024 13:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 74 : 38 (38:16) |
Vienna Kangaroos - S.C. Hakoah | Do., 22.02.2024 18:40 Uhr | Contiweg 4 | 58 : 62 (28:24) |
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/3 | Sa., 24.02.2024 14:45 Uhr | Wolves Dome | 106 : 39 (39:24) |
Basket Flames/2 - UAB | So., 25.02.2024 11:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 59 : 69 (25:32) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna United/2 | So., 25.02.2024 17:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 114 : 34 (57:21) |
Vienna Kangaroos - UAB | Do., 07.03.2024 18:40 Uhr | Contiweg 4 | 68 : 92 (45:46) |
Basket Flames/3 - Basket Flames/2 | Sa., 09.03.2024 09:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 60 : 62 (32:27) |
UAB - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | Sa., 09.03.2024 11:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 69 : 80 (48:43) |
Vienna United/2 - Vienna Kangaroos | So., 10.03.2024 13:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 34 : 84 (20:43) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/2 | Mi., 13.03.2024 18:30 Uhr | Boerhaavegasse 15 | 85 : 41 (44:17) |
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 | So., 17.03.2024 13:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 15 : 112 (9:48) |
Vienna United/2 - S.C. Hakoah | So., 17.03.2024 18:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 27 : 80 |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna Kangaroos | Mi., 20.03.2024 18:30 Uhr | Boerhaavegasse 15 | 86 : 42 (35:21) |
UAB - Vienna United/2 | Sa., 13.04.2024 16:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 59 : 53 (33:24) |
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | Sa., 13.04.2024 16:45 Uhr | Wolves Dome | 64 : 55 (30:24) |
Basket Flames/3 - Vienna Kangaroos | So., 14.04.2024 11:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 43 : 67 (17:34) |
S.C. Hakoah - Vienna Timberwolves/2 | Do., 18.04.2024 20:15 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | 64 : 51 (31:22) |
Vienna United/2 - Basket Flames/3 | Sa., 20.04.2024 11:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 52 : 70 (26:36) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/3 | So., 21.04.2024 11:00 Uhr | HdB Liesing | 99 : 30 (44:14) |
Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna Timberwolves/2 | Do., 25.04.2024 18:40 Uhr | Contiweg 4 | 43 : 83 (26:31) |
[MU16B - 121] UAB - S.C. Hakoah | Mi., 01.05.2024 19:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | Babinetz Andr./Najdanovic Drag./--- . |
[MU16B - 142] Vienna Kangaroos - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | Do., 02.05.2024 18:40 Uhr | Contiweg 4 | Hönig Marc./Mariah Anuoliinapo Ogun./--- . |
[MU16B - 134] Basket Flames/3 - UAB | Sa., 04.05.2024 09:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16B - 133] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Vienna United/2 | Sa., 04.05.2024 16:45 Uhr | Wolves Dome | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16B - 132] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna Kangaroos | Sa., 04.05.2024 18:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16B - 131] S.C. Hakoah - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | So., 05.05.2024 19:00 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16B - 041] Basket Flames/2 - S.C. Hakoah | Di., 07.05.2024 20:15 Uhr | Steigenteschgasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16B - 143] Vienna United/2 - Basket Flames/2 | Do., 09.05.2024 11:00 Uhr | SPH Pastorstraße | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16B - 141] Basket Flames/3 - S.C. Hakoah | Do., 09.05.2024 13:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16B - 144] UAB - Vienna Timberwolves/2 | Do., 09.05.2024 17:00 Uhr | SPH Pastorstraße | --- ./--- ./--- . |
Basket Flames/3 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 | Sa., 14.10.2023 11:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 37 : 123 (14:61) |
Vienna United/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | Sa., 14.10.2023 11:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 27 : 61 (14:30) |
UAB - Basket Flames/2 | So., 15.10.2023 11:00 Uhr | SPH Pastorstraße | 66 : 50 (34:26) |
S.C. Hakoah - Vienna Kangaroos | So., 15.10.2023 18:00 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | 62 : 45 (29:22) |
Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna United/2 | Do., 19.10.2023 18:40 Uhr | Contiweg 4 | 66 : 36 (40:18) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UAB | So., 22.10.2023 13:00 Uhr | HdB Liesing | 73 : 64 (42:38) |
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - S.C. Hakoah | So., 22.10.2023 17:00 Uhr | HdB Liesing | 48 : 42 (17:25) |
Basket Flames/2 - Basket Flames/3 | So., 22.10.2023 17:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 75 : 38 (40:17) |
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 | Sa., 04.11.2023 15:00 Uhr | Wolves Dome | 84 : 21 (40:7) |
UAB - Vienna Kangaroos | Sa., 04.11.2023 15:15 Uhr | Stadthalle B | 60 : 54 (33:21) |
Basket Flames/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | Sa., 04.11.2023 16:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 67 : 74 (30:45) |
S.C. Hakoah - Vienna United/2 | So., 28.01.2024 18:00 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | 100 : 28 (53:15) |
Vienna Kangaroos - Basket Flames/3 | Do., 16.11.2023 18:40 Uhr | Contiweg 4 | 68 : 57 (35:31) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 | Sa., 18.11.2023 18:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 47 : 57 (28:28) |
Vienna United/2 - UAB | So., 19.11.2023 17:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 39 : 67 (13:38) |
[MU16B - 041] Basket Flames/2 - S.C. Hakoah | Di., 07.05.2024 20:15 Uhr | Steigenteschgasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Vienna Kangaroos | Fr., 08.12.2023 13:00 Uhr | Tellgasse | 86 : 33 (44:12) |
Basket Flames/3 - Vienna United/2 | Sa., 09.12.2023 14:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 60 : 41 (29:15) |
S.C. Hakoah - UAB | So., 10.12.2023 09:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 66 : 54 (25:25) |
Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | So., 10.12.2023 15:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 34 : 89 (15:47) |
Vienna Kangaroos - Basket Flames/2 | Do., 11.01.2024 18:40 Uhr | Contiweg 4 | 63 : 67 n.V(21:23) |
UAB - Basket Flames/3 | Sa., 13.01.2024 13:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 52 : 42 (24:19) |
Vienna United/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 | So., 14.01.2024 12:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 24 : 81 (18:36) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - S.C. Hakoah | So., 14.01.2024 14:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 55 : 70 (24:31) |
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - UAB | Sa., 17.02.2024 12:45 Uhr | Wolves Dome | 58 : 43 (29:17) |
S.C. Hakoah - Basket Flames/3 | Sa., 17.02.2024 19:00 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | 73 : 44 (46:28) |
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna United/2 | So., 18.02.2024 13:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 74 : 38 (38:16) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna Kangaroos | Mi., 20.03.2024 18:30 Uhr | Boerhaavegasse 15 | 86 : 42 (35:21) |
Vienna Kangaroos - S.C. Hakoah | Do., 22.02.2024 18:40 Uhr | Contiweg 4 | 58 : 62 (28:24) |
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/3 | Sa., 24.02.2024 14:45 Uhr | Wolves Dome | 106 : 39 (39:24) |
Basket Flames/2 - UAB | So., 25.02.2024 11:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 59 : 69 (25:32) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna United/2 | So., 25.02.2024 17:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 114 : 34 (57:21) |
Basket Flames/3 - Basket Flames/2 | Sa., 09.03.2024 09:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 60 : 62 (32:27) |
UAB - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | Sa., 09.03.2024 11:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 69 : 80 (48:43) |
Vienna United/2 - Vienna Kangaroos | So., 10.03.2024 13:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 34 : 84 (20:43) |
S.C. Hakoah - Vienna Timberwolves/2 | Do., 18.04.2024 20:15 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | 64 : 51 (31:22) |
Vienna Kangaroos - UAB | Do., 07.03.2024 18:40 Uhr | Contiweg 4 | 68 : 92 (45:46) |
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 | So., 17.03.2024 13:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 15 : 112 (9:48) |
Vienna United/2 - S.C. Hakoah | So., 17.03.2024 18:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 27 : 80 |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/3 | So., 21.04.2024 11:00 Uhr | HdB Liesing | 99 : 30 (44:14) |
S.C. Hakoah - Basket Flames/2 | Sa., 27.01.2024 18:45 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | 60 : 46 (39:18) |
UAB - Vienna United/2 | Sa., 13.04.2024 16:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 59 : 53 (33:24) |
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | Sa., 13.04.2024 16:45 Uhr | Wolves Dome | 64 : 55 (30:24) |
Basket Flames/3 - Vienna Kangaroos | So., 14.04.2024 11:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 43 : 67 (17:34) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/2 | Mi., 13.03.2024 18:30 Uhr | Boerhaavegasse 15 | 85 : 41 (44:17) |
Vienna United/2 - Basket Flames/3 | Sa., 20.04.2024 11:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 52 : 70 (26:36) |
Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna Timberwolves/2 | Do., 25.04.2024 18:40 Uhr | Contiweg 4 | 43 : 83 (26:31) |
[MU16B - 121] UAB - S.C. Hakoah | Mi., 01.05.2024 19:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | Babinetz Andr./Najdanovic Drag./--- . |
[MU16B - 134] Basket Flames/3 - UAB | Sa., 04.05.2024 09:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16B - 133] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Vienna United/2 | Sa., 04.05.2024 16:45 Uhr | Wolves Dome | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16B - 132] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna Kangaroos | Sa., 04.05.2024 18:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16B - 131] S.C. Hakoah - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | So., 05.05.2024 19:00 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16B - 142] Vienna Kangaroos - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | Do., 02.05.2024 18:40 Uhr | Contiweg 4 | Hönig Marc./Mariah Anuoliinapo Ogun./--- . |
[MU16B - 143] Vienna United/2 - Basket Flames/2 | Do., 09.05.2024 11:00 Uhr | SPH Pastorstraße | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16B - 141] Basket Flames/3 - S.C. Hakoah | Do., 09.05.2024 13:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16B - 144] UAB - Vienna Timberwolves/2 | Do., 09.05.2024 17:00 Uhr | SPH Pastorstraße | --- ./--- ./--- . |
Tabelle
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | N | DQ | +/- | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Stars/2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 122 (466:344) | 16 |
2 | Austrian BasketFighters | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 57 (490:433) | 12 |
3 | WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 28 (493:465) | 12 |
4 | UWW a.K. | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 40 (484:444) | 12 |
5 | Basket2000 Vienna/1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 16 (339:323) | 11 |
6 | Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10 (396:386) | 10 |
7 | BK Rapid Wien a.K. | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | -273 (338:611) | 8 |
8 | Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0:0) | 0 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | N | DQ | +/- | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Stars/2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 (179:132) | 6 |
2 | Austrian BasketFighters | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -26 (104:130) | 2 |
3 | Basket2000 Vienna/1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -21 (28:49) | 1 |
Spielplan und Ergebnisse
[MU16C - 012] SV Stars/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K | Sa., 07.10.2023 15:30 Uhr | Steigenteschgasse | Fibinger Eric./Alhasan Jada./--- . |
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - UWW a.K. | Sa., 07.10.2023 17:30 Uhr | Steigenteschgasse | 45 : 88 (20:35) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters | So., 08.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 84 : 33 (45:21) |
Austrian BasketFighters - BK Rapid Wien a.K. | Mi., 11.10.2023 19:00 Uhr | Erdbrustgasse | 96 : 25 (36:13) |
Basket2000 Vienna/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. | Sa., 14.10.2023 14:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 57 : 28 (21:11) |
UWW a.K. - SV Stars/2 | Sa., 14.10.2023 14:20 Uhr | Spallartgasse 18 | 0 : 20 |
[MU16C - 023] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. | So., 15.10.2023 09:00 Uhr | SPH Pastorstraße | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16C - 033] Basket2000 Vienna/1 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K | Sa., 04.11.2023 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - UWW a.K. | Sa., 04.11.2023 16:00 Uhr | HdB Liesing | 44 : 46 (15:28) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - BK Rapid Wien a.K. | Sa., 04.11.2023 18:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 65 : 43 (31:25) |
SV Stars/2 - Austrian BasketFighters | So., 05.11.2023 15:00 Uhr | HdB Liesing | 77 : 59 (39:32) |
Austrian BasketFighters - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. | Mi., 08.11.2023 19:00 Uhr | Erdbrustgasse | 47 : 69 (19:31) |
[MU16C - 041] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. | Sa., 11.11.2023 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
UWW a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/1 | Sa., 11.11.2023 14:15 Uhr | Spallartgasse 18 | 56 : 62 (33:24) |
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - SV Stars/2 | So., 12.11.2023 15:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 37 : 71 (22:36) |
[MU16C - 053] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - UWW a.K. | Sa., 25.11.2023 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - BK Rapid Wien a.K. | So., 26.11.2023 11:00 Uhr | Stadthalle B | 71 : 54 (36:24) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - SV Stars/2 | So., 26.11.2023 13:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 55 : 59 (35:26) |
[MU16C - 062] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K | Fr., 08.12.2023 t.b.a | Erdbrustgasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/1 | Fr., 08.12.2023 11:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 42 : 48 (18:23) |
SV Stars/2 - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. | Fr., 08.12.2023 13:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 66 : 63 (34:31) |
UWW a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. | Sa., 09.12.2023 14:15 Uhr | Spallartgasse 18 | 76 : 68 (37:30) |
Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/1 | Sa., 16.12.2023 20:00 Uhr | Stadthalle B | 34 : 63 (22:35) |
[MU16C - 073] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - BK Rapid Wien a.K. | Sa., 20.01.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU16C - 082] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - SV Stars/2 | So., 18.02.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU16C - 093] Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K | Sa., 02.03.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
UWW a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters | Sa., 02.03.2024 14:15 Uhr | Spallartgasse 18 | 51 : 72 (22:40) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. | Sa., 02.03.2024 16:00 Uhr | Boerhaavegasse 15 | 79 : 71 (32:31) |
Basket2000 Vienna/1 - SV Stars/2 | So., 03.03.2024 15:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 28 : 49 (10:26) |
Austrian BasketFighters - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. | Mi., 06.03.2024 19:00 Uhr | Erdbrustgasse | 76 : 44 (34:21) |
UWW a.K. - BK Rapid Wien a.K. | Sa., 09.03.2024 14:15 Uhr | Spallartgasse 18 | 110 : 62 (60:23) |
Basket2000 Vienna/1 - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. | Sa., 09.03.2024 17:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 31 : 44 (10:25) |
[MU16C - 103] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - Basket2000 Vienna/1 | Sa., 16.03.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU16C - 111] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K | So., 14.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
SV Stars/2 - UWW a.K. | Sa., 20.04.2024 13:30 Uhr | SPH Pastorstraße | 71 : 57 (35:28) |
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters | Sa., 20.04.2024 15:30 Uhr | SPH Pastorstraße | 30 : 62 (24:29) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/1 | So., 21.04.2024 17:00 Uhr | HdB Liesing | 70 : 50 (32:15) |
Austrian BasketFighters - SV Stars/2 | Mo., 22.04.2024 19:00 Uhr | Erdbrustgasse | 45 : 53 (32:22) |
[MU16C - 052] Basket2000 Vienna/1 - Austrian BasketFighters | Sa., 27.04.2024 11:00 Uhr | Stadthalle B | Fibinger Eric./Kren Anil./--- . |
[MU16C - 104] UWW a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. | Sa., 27.04.2024 14:15 Uhr | Spallartgasse 18 | Danek Gert./Magbojos Darw./--- . |
[MU16C - 101] BK Rapid Wien a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. | Sa., 27.04.2024 17:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | Kren Anil./Hounam Fotso Dami./--- . |
[MU16C - 123] UWW a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K | So., 28.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU16C - 114] Basket2000 Vienna/1 - UWW a.K. | Mi., 01.05.2024 11:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16C - 132] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - Austrian BasketFighters | Sa., 04.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU16C - 113] SV Stars/2 - BK Rapid Wien a.K. | Sa., 04.05.2024 17:00 Uhr | HdB Liesing | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16C - 112] Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters | So., 05.05.2024 17:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16C - 122] Austrian BasketFighters - Basket2000 Vienna/1 | Mi., 08.05.2024 19:00 Uhr | Erdbrustgasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16C - 143] BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K | Sa., 11.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU16C - 121] SV Stars/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. | Sa., 11.05.2024 13:30 Uhr | Steigenteschgasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16C - 124] BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. | So., 12.05.2024 09:00 Uhr | SPH Pastorstraße | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16C - 131] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - UWW a.K. | So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU16C - 133] Basket2000 Vienna/1 - BK Rapid Wien a.K. | So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU16C - 134] Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - SV Stars/2 | So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU16C - 141] Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. | So., 02.06.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU16C - 142] Austrian BasketFighters - UWW a.K. | So., 02.06.2024 t.b.a | Erdbrustgasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16C - 144] SV Stars/2 - Basket2000 Vienna/1 | So., 02.06.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16C - 012] SV Stars/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K | Sa., 07.10.2023 15:30 Uhr | Steigenteschgasse | Fibinger Eric./Alhasan Jada./--- . |
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - UWW a.K. | Sa., 07.10.2023 17:30 Uhr | Steigenteschgasse | 45 : 88 (20:35) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters | So., 08.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 84 : 33 (45:21) |
Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/1 | Sa., 16.12.2023 20:00 Uhr | Stadthalle B | 34 : 63 (22:35) |
Austrian BasketFighters - BK Rapid Wien a.K. | Mi., 11.10.2023 19:00 Uhr | Erdbrustgasse | 96 : 25 (36:13) |
Basket2000 Vienna/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. | Sa., 14.10.2023 14:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 57 : 28 (21:11) |
UWW a.K. - SV Stars/2 | Sa., 14.10.2023 14:20 Uhr | Spallartgasse 18 | 0 : 20 |
[MU16C - 023] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. | So., 15.10.2023 09:00 Uhr | SPH Pastorstraße | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16C - 033] Basket2000 Vienna/1 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K | Sa., 04.11.2023 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - UWW a.K. | Sa., 04.11.2023 16:00 Uhr | HdB Liesing | 44 : 46 (15:28) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - BK Rapid Wien a.K. | Sa., 04.11.2023 18:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 65 : 43 (31:25) |
SV Stars/2 - Austrian BasketFighters | So., 05.11.2023 15:00 Uhr | HdB Liesing | 77 : 59 (39:32) |
Austrian BasketFighters - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. | Mi., 08.11.2023 19:00 Uhr | Erdbrustgasse | 47 : 69 (19:31) |
[MU16C - 041] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. | Sa., 11.11.2023 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
UWW a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/1 | Sa., 11.11.2023 14:15 Uhr | Spallartgasse 18 | 56 : 62 (33:24) |
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - SV Stars/2 | So., 12.11.2023 15:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 37 : 71 (22:36) |
[MU16C - 053] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - UWW a.K. | Sa., 25.11.2023 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - BK Rapid Wien a.K. | So., 26.11.2023 11:00 Uhr | Stadthalle B | 71 : 54 (36:24) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - SV Stars/2 | So., 26.11.2023 13:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 55 : 59 (35:26) |
[MU16C - 052] Basket2000 Vienna/1 - Austrian BasketFighters | Sa., 27.04.2024 11:00 Uhr | Stadthalle B | Fibinger Eric./Kren Anil./--- . |
[MU16C - 062] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K | Fr., 08.12.2023 t.b.a | Erdbrustgasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/1 | Fr., 08.12.2023 11:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 42 : 48 (18:23) |
SV Stars/2 - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. | Fr., 08.12.2023 13:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 66 : 63 (34:31) |
UWW a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. | Sa., 09.12.2023 14:15 Uhr | Spallartgasse 18 | 76 : 68 (37:30) |
[MU16C - 073] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - BK Rapid Wien a.K. | Sa., 20.01.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
UWW a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters | Sa., 02.03.2024 14:15 Uhr | Spallartgasse 18 | 51 : 72 (22:40) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. | Sa., 02.03.2024 16:00 Uhr | Boerhaavegasse 15 | 79 : 71 (32:31) |
Basket2000 Vienna/1 - SV Stars/2 | So., 03.03.2024 15:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 28 : 49 (10:26) |
[MU16C - 082] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - SV Stars/2 | So., 18.02.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
Austrian BasketFighters - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. | Mi., 06.03.2024 19:00 Uhr | Erdbrustgasse | 76 : 44 (34:21) |
UWW a.K. - BK Rapid Wien a.K. | Sa., 09.03.2024 14:15 Uhr | Spallartgasse 18 | 110 : 62 (60:23) |
Basket2000 Vienna/1 - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. | Sa., 09.03.2024 17:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 31 : 44 (10:25) |
[MU16C - 093] Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K | Sa., 02.03.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
SV Stars/2 - UWW a.K. | Sa., 20.04.2024 13:30 Uhr | SPH Pastorstraße | 71 : 57 (35:28) |
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters | Sa., 20.04.2024 15:30 Uhr | SPH Pastorstraße | 30 : 62 (24:29) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/1 | So., 21.04.2024 17:00 Uhr | HdB Liesing | 70 : 50 (32:15) |
[MU16C - 103] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - Basket2000 Vienna/1 | Sa., 16.03.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
Austrian BasketFighters - SV Stars/2 | Mo., 22.04.2024 19:00 Uhr | Erdbrustgasse | 45 : 53 (32:22) |
[MU16C - 104] UWW a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. | Sa., 27.04.2024 14:15 Uhr | Spallartgasse 18 | Danek Gert./Magbojos Darw./--- . |
[MU16C - 101] BK Rapid Wien a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. | Sa., 27.04.2024 17:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | Kren Anil./Hounam Fotso Dami./--- . |
[MU16C - 111] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K | So., 14.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU16C - 114] Basket2000 Vienna/1 - UWW a.K. | Mi., 01.05.2024 11:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16C - 113] SV Stars/2 - BK Rapid Wien a.K. | Sa., 04.05.2024 17:00 Uhr | HdB Liesing | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16C - 112] Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters | So., 05.05.2024 17:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16C - 123] UWW a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K | So., 28.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU16C - 122] Austrian BasketFighters - Basket2000 Vienna/1 | Mi., 08.05.2024 19:00 Uhr | Erdbrustgasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16C - 121] SV Stars/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. | Sa., 11.05.2024 13:30 Uhr | Steigenteschgasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16C - 124] BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. | So., 12.05.2024 09:00 Uhr | SPH Pastorstraße | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16C - 132] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - Austrian BasketFighters | Sa., 04.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU16C - 131] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - UWW a.K. | So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU16C - 133] Basket2000 Vienna/1 - BK Rapid Wien a.K. | So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU16C - 134] Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - SV Stars/2 | So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16C - 143] BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K | Sa., 11.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU16C - 141] Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. | So., 02.06.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU16C - 142] Austrian BasketFighters - UWW a.K. | So., 02.06.2024 t.b.a | Erdbrustgasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU16C - 144] SV Stars/2 - Basket2000 Vienna/1 | So., 02.06.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . |
Tabelle
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | N | DQ | +/- | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basket Flames/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0:0) | 0 |
2 | BC GGMT Vienna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0:0) | 0 |
3 | Vienna Timberwolves/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0:0) | 0 |
4 | Vienna United PSV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0:0) | 0 |
5 | Vienna United/1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0:0) | 0 |
Tabelle
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | N | DQ | +/- | Punkte |
---|
Tabelle
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | N | DQ | +/- | Punkte |
---|