U16 männlich

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red00000 (0:0)0
2Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/100000 (0:0)0
3UBV Mödling00000 (0:0)0
4WAT 3 Capricorns/100000 (0:0)0
5Basket Dukes00000 (0:0)0
6Vienna United PSV/100000 (0:0)0
7Basket Flames/1 green00000 (0:0)0
8Alligators00000 (0:0)0
9Mistelbach Mustangs00000 (0:0)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

[MU16A - 073] UBV Mödling - Vienna United PSV/1Do., 14.11.2019 18:45 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse---
[MU16A - 014] Vienna United PSV/1 - Mistelbach MustangsSo., 17.11.2019 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU16A - 021] UBV Mödling - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 30.11.2019 16:00 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse---
[MU16A - 063] Mistelbach Mustangs - Basket DukesSa., 14.12.2019 14:30 UhrSPH Mistelbach---
[MU16A - 081] Mistelbach Mustangs - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 22.12.2019 14:30 UhrSPH Mistelbach---
[MU16A - 011] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU16A - 041] Basket Dukes - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland---
[MU16A - 012] Alligators - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 044] Vienna United PSV/1 - AlligatorsDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 043] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UBV MödlingDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 042] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 034] Basket Flames/1 green - Mistelbach MustangsDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 033] UBV Mödling - Basket DukesDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 032] Alligators - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 031] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Vienna United PSV/1Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU16A - 023] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 022] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna United PSV/1Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 013] Basket Flames/1 green - Basket DukesDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 084] Vienna United PSV/1 - Basket DukesDo., 30.01.2020 18:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16A - 024] Mistelbach Mustangs - AlligatorsSo., 08.03.2020 11:00 UhrSPH Mistelbach---
[MU16A - 093] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna United PSV/1Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 092] UBV Mödling - Basket Flames/1 greenSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 091] Mistelbach Mustangs - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.aSPH Mistelbach---
[MU16A - 083] Alligators - UBV MödlingSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 082] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 074] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Mistelbach MustangsSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 053] Basket Dukes - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland---
[MU16A - 072] Basket Dukes - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland---
[MU16A - 071] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Basket Flames/1 greenSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU16A - 064] Alligators - Basket Flames/1 greenSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 062] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UBV MödlingSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 061] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 054] Basket Flames/1 green - Vienna United PSV/1Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 052] UBV Mödling - Mistelbach MustangsSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 051] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - AlligatorsSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU16A - 094] Basket Dukes - AlligatorsSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland---
[MU16A - 014] Vienna United PSV/1 - Mistelbach MustangsSo., 17.11.2019 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU16A - 011] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU16A - 012] Alligators - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 013] Basket Flames/1 green - Basket DukesDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 021] UBV Mödling - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 30.11.2019 16:00 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse---
[MU16A - 023] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 022] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna United PSV/1Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 024] Mistelbach Mustangs - AlligatorsSo., 08.03.2020 11:00 UhrSPH Mistelbach---
[MU16A - 034] Basket Flames/1 green - Mistelbach MustangsDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 033] UBV Mödling - Basket DukesDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 032] Alligators - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 031] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Vienna United PSV/1Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU16A - 041] Basket Dukes - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland---
[MU16A - 044] Vienna United PSV/1 - AlligatorsDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 043] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UBV MödlingDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 042] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 053] Basket Dukes - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland---
[MU16A - 054] Basket Flames/1 green - Vienna United PSV/1Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 052] UBV Mödling - Mistelbach MustangsSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 051] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - AlligatorsSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU16A - 063] Mistelbach Mustangs - Basket DukesSa., 14.12.2019 14:30 UhrSPH Mistelbach---
[MU16A - 064] Alligators - Basket Flames/1 greenSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 062] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UBV MödlingSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 061] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 073] UBV Mödling - Vienna United PSV/1Do., 14.11.2019 18:45 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse---
[MU16A - 074] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Mistelbach MustangsSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 072] Basket Dukes - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland---
[MU16A - 071] Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red - Basket Flames/1 greenSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.aLions-Dome---
[MU16A - 081] Mistelbach Mustangs - Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild RedSo., 22.12.2019 14:30 UhrSPH Mistelbach---
[MU16A - 084] Vienna United PSV/1 - Basket DukesDo., 30.01.2020 18:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16A - 083] Alligators - UBV MödlingSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 082] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 093] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna United PSV/1Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 092] UBV Mödling - Basket Flames/1 greenSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16A - 091] Mistelbach Mustangs - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Sa., 18.04.2020 t.b.aSPH Mistelbach---
[MU16A - 094] Basket Dukes - AlligatorsSa., 18.04.2020 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2110070 (113:43)2
2BC Hallmann Vienna11004 (44:40)2
3Vienna United PSV/21010-4 (40:44)1
4Basket Flames/2 orange1010-70 (43:113)1
5UAB/100000 (0:0)0
6UWW00000 (0:0)0
7WAT 3 Capricorns/200000 (0:0)0
8BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/100000 (0:0)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

[MU16B - 184] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UWWMo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 151] SKN Basketball St. Pölten - UAB/1Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 153] UWW - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 154] Basket Flames/2 orange - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 161] Basket Flames/2 orange - SKN Basketball St. PöltenMo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 162] Vienna United PSV/2 - UWWMo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 163] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaMo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 164] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - UAB/1Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 171] SKN Basketball St. Pölten - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 172] UAB/1 - Vienna United PSV/2Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 173] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 174] UWW - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 181] Vienna United PSV/2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 182] Basket Flames/2 orange - BC Hallmann ViennaMo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 183] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UAB/1Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 152] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna United PSV/2Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSa., 12.10.2019 16:00 UhrMagenta Dome113 : 43
[MU16B - 013] UWW - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1So., 13.10.2019 t.b.a---
BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna United PSV/2So., 13.10.2019 11:00 UhrHallmann Dome44 : 40 (19:21)
[MU16B - 012] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UAB/1So., 13.10.2019 17:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15Nikolla Alen./Samanya Emma.
[MU16B - 022] BC Hallmann Vienna - UWWSo., 27.10.2019 12:15 UhrHallmann Dome---
[MU16B - 021] Basket Flames/2 orange - Vienna United PSV/2So., 27.10.2019 13:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU16B - 033] Basket Flames/2 orange - UAB/1Fr., 01.11.2019 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU16B - 034] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1Sa., 02.11.2019 12:30 UhrMagenta Dome---
[MU16B - 031] Vienna United PSV/2 - UWWSo., 03.11.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16B - 043] UWW - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 09.11.2019 16:45 UhrSpallartgasse 18---
[MU16B - 051] Vienna United PSV/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 23.11.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle B---
[MU16B - 054] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UWWSa., 23.11.2019 17:45 UhrMagenta Dome---
[MU16B - 052] Basket Flames/2 orange - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 24.11.2019 10:45 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16B - 063] UWW - Basket Flames/2 orangeSa., 30.11.2019 13:15 UhrSpallartgasse 18---
[MU16B - 064] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 01.12.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU16B - 061] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 062] BC Hallmann Vienna - UAB/1So., 01.12.2019 15:00 UhrHallmann Dome---
[MU16B - 074] Basket Flames/2 orange - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 073] UAB/1 - UWWSo., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 072] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 071] Vienna United PSV/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 041] UAB/1 - Vienna United PSV/2Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 032] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU16B - 024] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 023] UAB/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 044] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - Basket Flames/2 orangeDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 053] UAB/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 042] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 011] Vienna United PSV/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 082] UAB/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 083] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - UWWSo., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 084] Basket Flames/2 orange - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 091] Vienna United PSV/2 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 26.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 092] UWW - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 26.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 093] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UAB/1So., 26.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 094] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1So., 26.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 101] UWW - Vienna United PSV/2So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 102] BC Hallmann Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 103] UAB/1 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 104] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 112] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 111] Vienna United PSV/2 - UAB/1So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 113] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UWWSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 114] Basket Flames/2 orange - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 123] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - UAB/1So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 121] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 15.03.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU16B - 124] UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 122] BC Hallmann Vienna - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 134] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 133] Basket Flames/2 orange - UWWSo., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 132] UAB/1 - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 131] Vienna United PSV/2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1So., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 144] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 143] UWW - UAB/1So., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 142] BC Hallmann Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1So., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 141] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSa., 12.10.2019 16:00 UhrMagenta Dome113 : 43
[MU16B - 013] UWW - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1So., 13.10.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 012] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UAB/1So., 13.10.2019 17:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15Nikolla Alen./Samanya Emma.
[MU16B - 011] Vienna United PSV/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 022] BC Hallmann Vienna - UWWSo., 27.10.2019 12:15 UhrHallmann Dome---
[MU16B - 021] Basket Flames/2 orange - Vienna United PSV/2So., 27.10.2019 13:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU16B - 024] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 023] UAB/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 033] Basket Flames/2 orange - UAB/1Fr., 01.11.2019 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU16B - 034] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1Sa., 02.11.2019 12:30 UhrMagenta Dome---
[MU16B - 031] Vienna United PSV/2 - UWWSo., 03.11.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16B - 032] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU16B - 043] UWW - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 09.11.2019 16:45 UhrSpallartgasse 18---
[MU16B - 041] UAB/1 - Vienna United PSV/2Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 044] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - Basket Flames/2 orangeDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 042] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 051] Vienna United PSV/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 23.11.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle B---
[MU16B - 054] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UWWSa., 23.11.2019 17:45 UhrMagenta Dome---
[MU16B - 052] Basket Flames/2 orange - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 24.11.2019 10:45 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16B - 053] UAB/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 063] UWW - Basket Flames/2 orangeSa., 30.11.2019 13:15 UhrSpallartgasse 18---
[MU16B - 064] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 01.12.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU16B - 061] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 062] BC Hallmann Vienna - UAB/1So., 01.12.2019 15:00 UhrHallmann Dome---
[MU16B - 074] Basket Flames/2 orange - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 073] UAB/1 - UWWSo., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 072] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 071] Vienna United PSV/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna United PSV/2So., 13.10.2019 11:00 UhrHallmann Dome44 : 40 (19:21)
[MU16B - 082] UAB/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 083] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - UWWSo., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 084] Basket Flames/2 orange - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 091] Vienna United PSV/2 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 26.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 092] UWW - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 26.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 093] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UAB/1So., 26.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 094] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1So., 26.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 101] UWW - Vienna United PSV/2So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 102] BC Hallmann Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 103] UAB/1 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 104] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 112] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 111] Vienna United PSV/2 - UAB/1So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 113] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UWWSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 114] Basket Flames/2 orange - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 123] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - UAB/1So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 121] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 15.03.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU16B - 124] UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 122] BC Hallmann Vienna - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 134] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 133] Basket Flames/2 orange - UWWSo., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 132] UAB/1 - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 131] Vienna United PSV/2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1So., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 144] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 143] UWW - UAB/1So., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 142] BC Hallmann Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1So., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 141] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 19.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16B - 151] SKN Basketball St. Pölten - UAB/1Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 153] UWW - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 154] Basket Flames/2 orange - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 152] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna United PSV/2Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 161] Basket Flames/2 orange - SKN Basketball St. PöltenMo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 162] Vienna United PSV/2 - UWWMo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 163] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - BC Hallmann ViennaMo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 164] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - UAB/1Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 171] SKN Basketball St. Pölten - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 172] UAB/1 - Vienna United PSV/2Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 173] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 174] UWW - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 184] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UWWMo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 181] Vienna United PSV/2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 182] Basket Flames/2 orange - BC Hallmann ViennaMo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???
[MU16B - 183] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UAB/1Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a???/???/???

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.2110-5 (108:113)3
2Basket2000 Vienna110040 (99:59)2
3BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K.110030 (72:42)2
4Vienna Kangaroos/11010-25 (41:66)1
5UAB/21010-40 (59:99)1
6Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K.00000 (0:0)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

[MU16C - 012] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K.Sa., 28.09.2019 16:15 UhrStadthalle AJunkert Gust./Kindl Thom.
UAB/2 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 29.09.2019 15:00 UhrStadthalle A59 : 99 (30:51)
Vienna Kangaroos/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.Di., 01.10.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 441 : 66
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K.So., 06.10.2019 13:00 UhrStadthalle A42 : 72
[MU16C - 022] Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - UAB/2Di., 08.10.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 4Fibinger Eric./Samanya Emma.
[MU16C - 023] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - Basket2000 ViennaDi., 15.10.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 4John Wilh./Obeng Emma.
[MU16C - 033] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos/1So., 20.10.2019 11:00 UhrMZH MollardgasseErdös Geor./Bana Pete.
[MU16C - 032] UAB/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 20.10.2019 12:00 UhrPastorstraßePoropat Phil./Schwaiger Soph.
[MU16C - 041] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 26.10.2019 17:30 UhrMagenta Dome---
[MU16C - 042] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K. - UAB/2So., 27.10.2019 09:00 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU16C - 043] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K.Di., 05.11.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 4---
[MU16C - 053] UAB/2 - Vienna Kangaroos/1Sa., 09.11.2019 15:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16C - 052] Basket2000 Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K.So., 10.11.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16C - 051] Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.Di., 12.11.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 4---
[MU16C - 061] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/2Sa., 23.11.2019 16:15 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16C - 063] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos/1So., 24.11.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16C - 062] Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K.Di., 26.11.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 4---
[MU16C - 071] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 072] UAB/2 - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K.So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 073] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna Kangaroos/1So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 083] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K.So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 082] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - UAB/2So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 081] Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 031] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K.Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 091] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 26.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 092] UAB/2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K.So., 26.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 093] Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos/1So., 26.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 101] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K.So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 102] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K. - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 103] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - UAB/2So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 111] UAB/2 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 112] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K.So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 113] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 123] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 121] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K.So., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 122] Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - UAB/2So., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 131] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K.So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 132] UAB/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 133] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos/1So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 141] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 142] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K. - UAB/2So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 143] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K.So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 151] Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 152] Basket2000 Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K.So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 153] UAB/2 - Vienna Kangaroos/1So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 012] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K.Sa., 28.09.2019 16:15 UhrStadthalle AJunkert Gust./Kindl Thom.
UAB/2 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 29.09.2019 15:00 UhrStadthalle A59 : 99 (30:51)
Vienna Kangaroos/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.Di., 01.10.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 441 : 66
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K.So., 06.10.2019 13:00 UhrStadthalle A42 : 72
[MU16C - 022] Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - UAB/2Di., 08.10.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 4Fibinger Eric./Samanya Emma.
[MU16C - 023] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - Basket2000 ViennaDi., 15.10.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 4John Wilh./Obeng Emma.
[MU16C - 033] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos/1So., 20.10.2019 11:00 UhrMZH MollardgasseErdös Geor./Bana Pete.
[MU16C - 032] UAB/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 20.10.2019 12:00 UhrPastorstraßePoropat Phil./Schwaiger Soph.
[MU16C - 031] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K.Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 041] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 26.10.2019 17:30 UhrMagenta Dome---
[MU16C - 042] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K. - UAB/2So., 27.10.2019 09:00 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU16C - 043] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K.Di., 05.11.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 4---
[MU16C - 053] UAB/2 - Vienna Kangaroos/1Sa., 09.11.2019 15:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16C - 052] Basket2000 Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K.So., 10.11.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16C - 051] Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.Di., 12.11.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 4---
[MU16C - 061] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/2Sa., 23.11.2019 16:15 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16C - 063] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos/1So., 24.11.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU16C - 062] Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K.Di., 26.11.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 4---
[MU16C - 071] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 072] UAB/2 - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K.So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 073] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna Kangaroos/1So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 083] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K.So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 082] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - UAB/2So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 081] Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 091] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 26.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 092] UAB/2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K.So., 26.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 093] Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos/1So., 26.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 101] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K.So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 102] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K. - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 103] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - UAB/2So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 111] UAB/2 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 112] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K.So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 113] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 123] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 121] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K.So., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 122] Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - UAB/2So., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 131] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K.So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 132] UAB/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 133] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos/1So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 141] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 142] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K. - UAB/2So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 143] Vienna Kangaroos/1 - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K.So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 151] Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 152] Basket2000 Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/2 a.K.So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU16C - 153] UAB/2 - Vienna Kangaroos/1So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/100000 (0:0)0
2WAT 3 Capricorns/100000 (0:0)0
3Vienna United PSV/100000 (0:0)0
4Basket Flames/1 green00000 (0:0)0

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2110070 (113:43)2
2BC Hallmann Vienna11004 (44:40)2
3Vienna United PSV/21010-4 (40:44)1
4Basket Flames/2 orange1010-70 (43:113)1
5UAB/100000 (0:0)0
6UWW00000 (0:0)0
7WAT 3 Capricorns/200000 (0:0)0
8BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/100000 (0:0)0