U19 männlich

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/100000 (0:0)0
2Vienna United PSV00000 (0:0)0
3Basket Flames/4 gold00000 (0:0)0
4BC Hallmann Vienna00000 (0:0)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

[MU19A - 012] Vienna United PSV - Basket Flames/4 goldDo., 24.10.2019 20:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU19A - 021] Basket Flames/4 gold - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19A - 022] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna United PSVSo., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19A - 011] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC Hallmann ViennaDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19A - 031] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna United PSVSa., 22.02.2020 12:30 UhrMagenta Dome---
[MU19A - 032] Basket Flames/4 gold - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19A - 012] Vienna United PSV - Basket Flames/4 goldDo., 24.10.2019 20:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU19A - 011] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC Hallmann ViennaDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19A - 021] Basket Flames/4 gold - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19A - 022] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna United PSVSo., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19A - 031] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna United PSVSa., 22.02.2020 12:30 UhrMagenta Dome---
[MU19A - 032] Basket Flames/4 gold - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Basket2000 Vienna330082 (217:135)6
2Basket Flames/2 orange220062 (149:87)4
3Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/22110-9 (116:125)3
4WAT 3 Capricorns/1110024 (78:54)2
5UAB/12020-49 (97:146)2
6UBV Mödling1010-12 (52:64)1
7Vienna United PSV/21010-28 (37:65)1
8WAT 3 Capricorns/21010-31 (45:76)1
9Basket Flames/1 green1010-39 (38:77)1

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UAB/1Sa., 28.09.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle A62 : 47 (27:28)
Basket Flames/2 orange - Vienna United PSV/2Sa., 28.09.2019 17:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1565 : 37 (29:21)
Basket2000 Vienna - UBV MödlingSo., 29.09.2019 13:00 UhrHallmann Dome64 : 52 (20:30)
[MU19B - 022] UBV Mödling - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 05.10.2019 15:00 UhrSpallartgasse 18Danek Gert./Cobbina Isaa.
Basket Flames/1 green - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 05.10.2019 16:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse38 : 77 (19:37)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 06.10.2019 17:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1578 : 54
UAB/1 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 06.10.2019 17:45 UhrPastorstraße50 : 84 (18:41)
[MU19B - 033] Basket Flames/1 green - Vienna United PSV/2Sa., 12.10.2019 18:00 UhrMZH MollardgasseSarioglu Ömer./Roljic Slav.
[MU19B - 034] Basket Flames/2 orange - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 12.10.2019 19:30 UhrMZH MollardgasseSarioglu Ömer./Roljic Slav.
Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 13.10.2019 13:00 UhrHallmann Dome76 : 45 (38:26)
[MU19B - 032] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UBV MödlingSo., 13.10.2019 14:15 UhrPastorstraßeAllio Nich./Reichhold Elia.
[MU19B - 051] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 19.10.2019 19:00 UhrPastorstraßeKaiserseder Chri./Radonjic Daja.
[MU19B - 041] Vienna United PSV/2 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 26.10.2019 17:15 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU19B - 043] UAB/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 27.10.2019 12:30 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU19B - 053] Vienna United PSV/2 - UAB/1Fr., 01.11.2019 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU19B - 052] Basket Flames/1 green - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 02.11.2019 15:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU19B - 054] Basket Flames/2 orange - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 03.11.2019 18:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU19B - 062] UBV Mödling - Basket Flames/1 greenDo., 07.11.2019 20:15 UhrESM Mödling---
[MU19B - 061] UAB/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 09.11.2019 17:15 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU19B - 063] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 10.11.2019 17:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU19B - 071] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/2 orangeSa., 16.11.2019 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU19B - 073] Basket Flames/1 green - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 16.11.2019 17:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU19B - 072] Vienna United PSV/2 - UBV MödlingSo., 17.11.2019 10:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU19B - 074] UAB/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 17.11.2019 17:45 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU19B - 042] UBV Mödling - Basket Flames/2 orangeDo., 21.11.2019 20:15 UhrESM Mödling---
[MU19B - 082] UBV Mödling - UAB/1Do., 28.11.2019 20:15 UhrESM Mödling---
[MU19B - 084] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 081] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 083] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 093] UAB/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 08.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 092] Basket Flames/1 green - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 08.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 094] Vienna United PSV/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 08.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 091] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UBV MödlingSo., 08.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 102] UAB/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 104] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 103] Vienna United PSV/2 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 101] UBV Mödling - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 111] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 22.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 112] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UBV MödlingSo., 22.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 113] Basket Flames/2 orange - UAB/1So., 22.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 114] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 22.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 064] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 orangeDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 044] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 014] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU19B - 121] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 122] UBV Mödling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 123] Vienna United PSV/2 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 124] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 131] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna United PSV/2So., 19.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 132] Basket Flames/2 orange - UBV MödlingSo., 19.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 133] Basket Flames/1 green - UAB/1So., 19.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 134] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 19.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 144] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 143] UAB/1 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 141] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 142] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 151] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/1So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 152] Basket Flames/1 green - UBV MödlingSo., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 153] Vienna United PSV/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 154] Basket Flames/2 orange - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 163] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 164] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UAB/1So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 162] UBV Mödling - Vienna United PSV/2So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 161] Basket Flames/2 orange - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 171] Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 172] UAB/1 - UBV MödlingSo., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 173] Basket Flames/1 green - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 174] Vienna United PSV/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 181] UBV Mödling - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 182] Basket Flames/2 orange - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 183] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UAB/1So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 184] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UAB/1Sa., 28.09.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle A62 : 47 (27:28)
Basket Flames/2 orange - Vienna United PSV/2Sa., 28.09.2019 17:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1565 : 37 (29:21)
Basket2000 Vienna - UBV MödlingSo., 29.09.2019 13:00 UhrHallmann Dome64 : 52 (20:30)
[MU19B - 014] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU19B - 022] UBV Mödling - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 05.10.2019 15:00 UhrSpallartgasse 18Danek Gert./Cobbina Isaa.
Basket Flames/1 green - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 05.10.2019 16:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse38 : 77 (19:37)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 06.10.2019 17:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1578 : 54
UAB/1 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 06.10.2019 17:45 UhrPastorstraße50 : 84 (18:41)
[MU19B - 033] Basket Flames/1 green - Vienna United PSV/2Sa., 12.10.2019 18:00 UhrMZH MollardgasseSarioglu Ömer./Roljic Slav.
[MU19B - 034] Basket Flames/2 orange - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 12.10.2019 19:30 UhrMZH MollardgasseSarioglu Ömer./Roljic Slav.
Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 13.10.2019 13:00 UhrHallmann Dome76 : 45 (38:26)
[MU19B - 032] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UBV MödlingSo., 13.10.2019 14:15 UhrPastorstraßeAllio Nich./Reichhold Elia.
[MU19B - 041] Vienna United PSV/2 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 26.10.2019 17:15 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU19B - 043] UAB/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 27.10.2019 12:30 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU19B - 042] UBV Mödling - Basket Flames/2 orangeDo., 21.11.2019 20:15 UhrESM Mödling---
[MU19B - 044] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Di., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 051] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 19.10.2019 19:00 UhrPastorstraßeKaiserseder Chri./Radonjic Daja.
[MU19B - 053] Vienna United PSV/2 - UAB/1Fr., 01.11.2019 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU19B - 052] Basket Flames/1 green - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 02.11.2019 15:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU19B - 054] Basket Flames/2 orange - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 03.11.2019 18:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU19B - 062] UBV Mödling - Basket Flames/1 greenDo., 07.11.2019 20:15 UhrESM Mödling---
[MU19B - 061] UAB/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 09.11.2019 17:15 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU19B - 063] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 10.11.2019 17:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU19B - 064] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 orangeDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 071] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/2 orangeSa., 16.11.2019 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU19B - 073] Basket Flames/1 green - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 16.11.2019 17:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU19B - 072] Vienna United PSV/2 - UBV MödlingSo., 17.11.2019 10:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU19B - 074] UAB/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 17.11.2019 17:45 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU19B - 082] UBV Mödling - UAB/1Do., 28.11.2019 20:15 UhrESM Mödling---
[MU19B - 084] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 081] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 083] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 093] UAB/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 08.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 092] Basket Flames/1 green - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 08.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 094] Vienna United PSV/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 08.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 091] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UBV MödlingSo., 08.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 102] UAB/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 104] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 103] Vienna United PSV/2 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 101] UBV Mödling - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 111] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 22.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 112] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UBV MödlingSo., 22.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 113] Basket Flames/2 orange - UAB/1So., 22.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 114] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 22.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 121] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 122] UBV Mödling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 123] Vienna United PSV/2 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 124] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 131] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna United PSV/2So., 19.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 132] Basket Flames/2 orange - UBV MödlingSo., 19.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 133] Basket Flames/1 green - UAB/1So., 19.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 134] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 19.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 144] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 143] UAB/1 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 141] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 142] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 151] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/1So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 152] Basket Flames/1 green - UBV MödlingSo., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 153] Vienna United PSV/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 154] Basket Flames/2 orange - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 163] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 164] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UAB/1So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 162] UBV Mödling - Vienna United PSV/2So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 161] Basket Flames/2 orange - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 171] Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 172] UAB/1 - UBV MödlingSo., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 173] Basket Flames/1 green - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 174] Vienna United PSV/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 181] UBV Mödling - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 182] Basket Flames/2 orange - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 183] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UAB/1So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 184] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Basket Flames/3 white a.K.220056 (146:90)4
2UWW211014 (123:109)3
3Austrian BasketFighters211012 (119:107)3
4U. Döbling11005 (69:64)2
5UAB/32020-38 (106:144)2
6UAB/211001 (64:63)2
7Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/32020-50 (91:141)2
8S.C. Hakoah00000 (0:0)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Austrian BasketFighters - UAB/3Di., 24.09.2019 18:30 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1875 : 42
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.Sa., 28.09.2019 15:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1546 : 81 (19:33)
UAB/2 - UWWSo., 29.09.2019 13:00 UhrStadthalle A64 : 63 (31:26)
UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Sa., 05.10.2019 13:15 UhrSpallartgasse 1860 : 45 (37:24)
Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 05.10.2019 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse65 : 44 (28:26)
UAB/3 - U. DöblingSo., 06.10.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraße64 : 69 (32:33)
[MU19C - 034] Austrian BasketFighters - UWWDi., 15.10.2019 18:45 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18Radonjic Daja./Roljic Slav.
[MU19C - 031] U. Döbling - UAB/2Sa., 19.10.2019 17:30 UhrPastorstraßeKaiserseder Chri./Egri Atti.
[MU19C - 033] UAB/3 - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 20.10.2019 13:45 UhrPastorstraßeRadonjic Daja./Roljic Slav.
[MU19C - 043] UAB/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Fr., 01.11.2019 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU19C - 044] UWW - UAB/3So., 03.11.2019 14:00 UhrSpallartgasse 18---
[MU19C - 041] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - U. DöblingSo., 03.11.2019 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU19C - 042] S.C. Hakoah - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 03.11.2019 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU19C - 054] Austrian BasketFighters - UAB/2Di., 05.11.2019 18:30 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU19C - 051] U. Döbling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 10.11.2019 08:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU19C - 052] UAB/3 - S.C. HakoahSo., 10.11.2019 12:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU19C - 053] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - UWWSo., 10.11.2019 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU19C - 064] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 16.11.2019 19:30 UhrMagenta Dome---
[MU19C - 061] UWW - U. DöblingSo., 17.11.2019 10:00 UhrSpallartgasse 18---
[MU19C - 063] UAB/2 - UAB/3So., 17.11.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU19C - 062] S.C. Hakoah - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 17.11.2019 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU19C - 022] S.C. Hakoah - UAB/2So., 24.11.2019 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU19C - 072] UWW - S.C. HakoahDi., 26.11.2019 18:20 UhrSpallartgasse 18---
[MU19C - 073] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - UAB/2So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 074] UAB/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 071] U. Döbling - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 032] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - S.C. HakoahSo., 08.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 082] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 081] S.C. Hakoah - U. DöblingSo., 15.12.2019 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU19C - 084] UAB/3 - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 083] UWW - UAB/2So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 011] U. Döbling - S.C. HakoahDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 091] U. Döbling - UAB/3So., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 093] Austrian BasketFighters - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 12.01.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU19C - 094] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UWWSo., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 092] UAB/2 - S.C. HakoahSo., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 101] UAB/2 - U. DöblingSo., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 102] S.C. Hakoah - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 02.02.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU19C - 103] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - UAB/3So., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 104] UWW - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 111] U. Döbling - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 112] Austrian BasketFighters - S.C. HakoahSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU19C - 113] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UAB/2So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 114] UAB/3 - UWWSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 124] UAB/2 - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 121] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - U. DöblingSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 123] UWW - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 122] S.C. Hakoah - UAB/3So., 15.03.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU19C - 131] U. Döbling - UWWSo., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 132] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - S.C. HakoahSo., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 133] UAB/3 - UAB/2So., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 134] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 29.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU19C - 141] Austrian BasketFighters - U. DöblingSo., 26.04.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU19C - 142] S.C. Hakoah - UWWSo., 26.04.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU19C - 143] UAB/2 - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 144] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UAB/3So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
Austrian BasketFighters - UAB/3Di., 24.09.2019 18:30 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1875 : 42
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.Sa., 28.09.2019 15:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1546 : 81 (19:33)
UAB/2 - UWWSo., 29.09.2019 13:00 UhrStadthalle A64 : 63 (31:26)
[MU19C - 011] U. Döbling - S.C. HakoahDi., 24.12.2019 t.b.a---
UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Sa., 05.10.2019 13:15 UhrSpallartgasse 1860 : 45 (37:24)
Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 05.10.2019 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse65 : 44 (28:26)
UAB/3 - U. DöblingSo., 06.10.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraße64 : 69 (32:33)
[MU19C - 022] S.C. Hakoah - UAB/2So., 24.11.2019 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU19C - 034] Austrian BasketFighters - UWWDi., 15.10.2019 18:45 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18Radonjic Daja./Roljic Slav.
[MU19C - 031] U. Döbling - UAB/2Sa., 19.10.2019 17:30 UhrPastorstraßeKaiserseder Chri./Egri Atti.
[MU19C - 033] UAB/3 - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 20.10.2019 13:45 UhrPastorstraßeRadonjic Daja./Roljic Slav.
[MU19C - 032] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - S.C. HakoahSo., 08.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 043] UAB/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Fr., 01.11.2019 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU19C - 044] UWW - UAB/3So., 03.11.2019 14:00 UhrSpallartgasse 18---
[MU19C - 041] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - U. DöblingSo., 03.11.2019 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU19C - 042] S.C. Hakoah - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 03.11.2019 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU19C - 054] Austrian BasketFighters - UAB/2Di., 05.11.2019 18:30 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU19C - 051] U. Döbling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 10.11.2019 08:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU19C - 052] UAB/3 - S.C. HakoahSo., 10.11.2019 12:30 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU19C - 053] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - UWWSo., 10.11.2019 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU19C - 064] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 16.11.2019 19:30 UhrMagenta Dome---
[MU19C - 061] UWW - U. DöblingSo., 17.11.2019 10:00 UhrSpallartgasse 18---
[MU19C - 063] UAB/2 - UAB/3So., 17.11.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle A---
[MU19C - 062] S.C. Hakoah - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 17.11.2019 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU19C - 072] UWW - S.C. HakoahDi., 26.11.2019 18:20 UhrSpallartgasse 18---
[MU19C - 073] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - UAB/2So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 074] UAB/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 071] U. Döbling - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 01.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 082] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 081] S.C. Hakoah - U. DöblingSo., 15.12.2019 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU19C - 084] UAB/3 - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 083] UWW - UAB/2So., 15.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 091] U. Döbling - UAB/3So., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 093] Austrian BasketFighters - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 12.01.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU19C - 094] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UWWSo., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 092] UAB/2 - S.C. HakoahSo., 12.01.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 101] UAB/2 - U. DöblingSo., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 102] S.C. Hakoah - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 02.02.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU19C - 103] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - UAB/3So., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 104] UWW - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 02.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 111] U. Döbling - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 112] Austrian BasketFighters - S.C. HakoahSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU19C - 113] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UAB/2So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 114] UAB/3 - UWWSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 124] UAB/2 - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 121] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - U. DöblingSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 123] UWW - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 122] S.C. Hakoah - UAB/3So., 15.03.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU19C - 131] U. Döbling - UWWSo., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 132] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - S.C. HakoahSo., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 133] UAB/3 - UAB/2So., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 134] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 29.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU19C - 141] Austrian BasketFighters - U. DöblingSo., 26.04.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU19C - 142] S.C. Hakoah - UWWSo., 26.04.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU19C - 143] UAB/2 - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 144] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UAB/3So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte