U19 männlich

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/111008 (65:57)2
2Basket Flames/4 gold1010-8 (57:65)1
3Vienna United PSV00000 (0:0)0
4BC Hallmann Vienna00000 (0:0)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Basket Flames/4 gold - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Di., 03.12.2019 20:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse57 : 65 (28:33)
[MU19A - 012] Vienna United PSV - Basket Flames/4 goldFr., 17.01.2020 19:45 UhrBZ der Post---
[MU19A - 031] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna United PSVSa., 22.02.2020 12:30 UhrMagenta Dome---
[MU19A - 032] Basket Flames/4 gold - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19A - 011] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC Hallmann ViennaSa., 14.03.2020 12:30 UhrMagenta Dome---
[MU19A - 022] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna United PSVMo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19A - 012] Vienna United PSV - Basket Flames/4 goldFr., 17.01.2020 19:45 UhrBZ der Post---
[MU19A - 011] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC Hallmann ViennaSa., 14.03.2020 12:30 UhrMagenta Dome---
Basket Flames/4 gold - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1Di., 03.12.2019 20:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse57 : 65 (28:33)
[MU19A - 022] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna United PSVMo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19A - 031] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna United PSVSa., 22.02.2020 12:30 UhrMagenta Dome---
[MU19A - 032] Basket Flames/4 gold - BC Hallmann ViennaSo., 23.02.2020 t.b.a---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Basket2000 Vienna7700132 (466:334)14
2Basket Flames/2 orange752076 (496:420)12
3Vienna United PSV/27430-51 (377:428)11
4UBV Mödling734068 (530:462)10
5WAT 3 Capricorns/1541073 (350:277)9
6Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2633014 (406:392)9
7UAB/17250-36 (387:423)9
8Basket Flames/1 green6060-127 (301:428)6
9WAT 3 Capricorns/24040-149 (202:351)4

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UAB/1Sa., 28.09.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle A62 : 47 (27:28)
Basket Flames/2 orange - Vienna United PSV/2Sa., 28.09.2019 17:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1565 : 37 (29:21)
Basket2000 Vienna - UBV MödlingSo., 29.09.2019 13:00 UhrHallmann Dome64 : 52 (20:30)
UBV Mödling - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 05.10.2019 15:00 UhrSpallartgasse 18114 : 53 (52:21)
Basket Flames/1 green - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 05.10.2019 16:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse38 : 77 (19:37)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 06.10.2019 17:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1578 : 54 (37:29)
UAB/1 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 06.10.2019 17:45 UhrPastorstraße50 : 84 (18:41)
Basket Flames/1 green - Vienna United PSV/2Sa., 12.10.2019 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse52 : 54 (20:28)
Basket Flames/2 orange - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 12.10.2019 19:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse57 : 70 (27:30)
Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 13.10.2019 13:00 UhrHallmann Dome76 : 45 (38:26)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UBV MödlingSo., 13.10.2019 14:15 UhrPastorstraße92 : 78 (54:30)
Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 19.10.2019 17:30 UhrPastorstraße61 : 54 (27:23)
Vienna United PSV/2 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 26.10.2019 17:15 UhrPastorstraße32 : 61 (16:24)
UAB/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 27.10.2019 12:30 UhrPastorstraße55 : 46 (25:19)
Vienna United PSV/2 - UAB/1Fr., 01.11.2019 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse37 : 86 (16:38)
Basket Flames/1 green - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 02.11.2019 15:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1550 : 82 (22:45)
Basket Flames/2 orange - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 03.11.2019 18:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1571 : 57 (31:30)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 orangeMo., 04.11.2019 19:30 UhrMagenta Dome59 : 67 (26:36)
UBV Mödling - Basket Flames/1 greenDo., 07.11.2019 20:15 UhrESM Mödling75 : 54 (30:30)
UAB/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 09.11.2019 17:15 UhrStadthalle A42 : 49 (25:26)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 10.11.2019 17:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1558 : 63 (31:35)
Vienna United PSV/2 - UBV MödlingSo., 17.11.2019 10:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse64 : 59 (30:30)
UAB/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 17.11.2019 17:45 UhrStadthalle A53 : 62 (21:38)
UBV Mödling - Basket Flames/2 orangeDo., 21.11.2019 20:15 UhrESM Mödling69 : 81 (36:40)
UBV Mödling - UAB/1Do., 28.11.2019 20:15 UhrESM Mödling83 : 54 (41:28)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/1 greenSa., 30.11.2019 13:00 UhrMagenta Dome85 : 61 (45:34)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna United PSV/2Sa., 30.11.2019 19:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1547 : 90
Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 01.12.2019 17:00 UhrHallmann Dome78 : 71 n.V(29:32)
[MU19B - 091] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UBV MödlingSa., 07.12.2019 18:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15Samanya Emma./Zimmermann Seba.
[MU19B - 094] Vienna United PSV/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 07.12.2019 19:45 UhrPastorstraßeBabinetz Andr./Oktan Zafe.
[MU19B - 093] UAB/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 08.12.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraßeJohn Wilh./Simandl Benj.
[MU19B - 102] UAB/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 14.12.2019 16:15 UhrPastorstraßeRoljic Slav./Oktan Zafe.
[MU19B - 103] Vienna United PSV/2 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSa., 14.12.2019 19:45 UhrMZH MollardgasseNikolla Alen./Prochazka Ivo.
[MU19B - 104] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 15.12.2019 16:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15Roljic Slav./Gyurkovics Istv.
[MU19B - 114] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Mo., 16.12.2019 19:30 UhrMagenta Dome---
[MU19B - 113] Basket Flames/2 orange - UAB/1Sa., 21.12.2019 15:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU19B - 123] Vienna United PSV/2 - Basket Flames/1 greenSa., 11.01.2020 19:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU19B - 122] UBV Mödling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Do., 16.01.2020 20:15 UhrESM Mödling---
[MU19B - 133] Basket Flames/1 green - UAB/1So., 19.01.2020 14:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU19B - 134] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 19.01.2020 16:00 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU19B - 132] Basket Flames/2 orange - UBV MödlingSo., 19.01.2020 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU19B - 143] UAB/1 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 02.02.2020 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU19B - 154] Basket Flames/2 orange - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 151] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/1So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 152] Basket Flames/1 green - UBV MödlingSo., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 153] Vienna United PSV/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 141] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 22.02.2020 14:15 UhrMagenta Dome---
[MU19B - 164] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UAB/1So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 163] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 162] UBV Mödling - Vienna United PSV/2So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 161] Basket Flames/2 orange - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 172] UAB/1 - UBV MödlingSo., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 173] Basket Flames/1 green - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 174] Vienna United PSV/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 171] Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 181] UBV Mödling - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 183] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UAB/1So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 182] Basket Flames/2 orange - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 184] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 092] Basket Flames/1 green - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 144] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/2 orangeMo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 142] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenMo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 131] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna United PSV/2Mo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 124] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/2 orangeMo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 121] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket2000 ViennaMo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 112] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UBV MödlingMo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 111] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/1 greenMo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 081] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket2000 ViennaMo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 073] Basket Flames/1 green - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Mo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 044] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Mo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 014] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Mo., 16.03.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
[MU19B - 101] UBV Mödling - Basket2000 ViennaMo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UAB/1Sa., 28.09.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle A62 : 47 (27:28)
Basket Flames/2 orange - Vienna United PSV/2Sa., 28.09.2019 17:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1565 : 37 (29:21)
Basket2000 Vienna - UBV MödlingSo., 29.09.2019 13:00 UhrHallmann Dome64 : 52 (20:30)
[MU19B - 014] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Mo., 16.03.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15---
UBV Mödling - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Sa., 05.10.2019 15:00 UhrSpallartgasse 18114 : 53 (52:21)
Basket Flames/1 green - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 05.10.2019 16:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse38 : 77 (19:37)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 06.10.2019 17:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1578 : 54 (37:29)
UAB/1 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 06.10.2019 17:45 UhrPastorstraße50 : 84 (18:41)
Basket Flames/1 green - Vienna United PSV/2Sa., 12.10.2019 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse52 : 54 (20:28)
Basket Flames/2 orange - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 12.10.2019 19:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse57 : 70 (27:30)
Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 13.10.2019 13:00 UhrHallmann Dome76 : 45 (38:26)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UBV MödlingSo., 13.10.2019 14:15 UhrPastorstraße92 : 78 (54:30)
Vienna United PSV/2 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 26.10.2019 17:15 UhrPastorstraße32 : 61 (16:24)
UAB/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 27.10.2019 12:30 UhrPastorstraße55 : 46 (25:19)
UBV Mödling - Basket Flames/2 orangeDo., 21.11.2019 20:15 UhrESM Mödling69 : 81 (36:40)
[MU19B - 044] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Mo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a---
Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 19.10.2019 17:30 UhrPastorstraße61 : 54 (27:23)
Vienna United PSV/2 - UAB/1Fr., 01.11.2019 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse37 : 86 (16:38)
Basket Flames/1 green - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Sa., 02.11.2019 15:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1550 : 82 (22:45)
Basket Flames/2 orange - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 03.11.2019 18:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1571 : 57 (31:30)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 orangeMo., 04.11.2019 19:30 UhrMagenta Dome59 : 67 (26:36)
UBV Mödling - Basket Flames/1 greenDo., 07.11.2019 20:15 UhrESM Mödling75 : 54 (30:30)
UAB/1 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 09.11.2019 17:15 UhrStadthalle A42 : 49 (25:26)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 10.11.2019 17:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1558 : 63 (31:35)
Vienna United PSV/2 - UBV MödlingSo., 17.11.2019 10:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse64 : 59 (30:30)
UAB/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 17.11.2019 17:45 UhrStadthalle A53 : 62 (21:38)
Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 01.12.2019 17:00 UhrHallmann Dome78 : 71 n.V(29:32)
[MU19B - 073] Basket Flames/1 green - WAT 3 Capricorns/2Mo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a---
UBV Mödling - UAB/1Do., 28.11.2019 20:15 UhrESM Mödling83 : 54 (41:28)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/1 greenSa., 30.11.2019 13:00 UhrMagenta Dome85 : 61 (45:34)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna United PSV/2Sa., 30.11.2019 19:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 1547 : 90
[MU19B - 081] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket2000 ViennaMo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 091] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UBV MödlingSa., 07.12.2019 18:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15Samanya Emma./Zimmermann Seba.
[MU19B - 094] Vienna United PSV/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 07.12.2019 19:45 UhrPastorstraßeBabinetz Andr./Oktan Zafe.
[MU19B - 093] UAB/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 08.12.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraßeJohn Wilh./Simandl Benj.
[MU19B - 092] Basket Flames/1 green - Basket Flames/2 orangeSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 102] UAB/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Sa., 14.12.2019 16:15 UhrPastorstraßeRoljic Slav./Oktan Zafe.
[MU19B - 103] Vienna United PSV/2 - Basket Flames/2 orangeSa., 14.12.2019 19:45 UhrMZH MollardgasseNikolla Alen./Prochazka Ivo.
[MU19B - 104] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 15.12.2019 16:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15Roljic Slav./Gyurkovics Istv.
[MU19B - 101] UBV Mödling - Basket2000 ViennaMo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 114] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1Mo., 16.12.2019 19:30 UhrMagenta Dome---
[MU19B - 113] Basket Flames/2 orange - UAB/1Sa., 21.12.2019 15:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU19B - 112] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UBV MödlingMo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 111] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/1 greenMo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 123] Vienna United PSV/2 - Basket Flames/1 greenSa., 11.01.2020 19:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU19B - 122] UBV Mödling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2Do., 16.01.2020 20:15 UhrESM Mödling---
[MU19B - 124] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/2 orangeMo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 121] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket2000 ViennaMo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 133] Basket Flames/1 green - UAB/1So., 19.01.2020 14:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU19B - 134] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 19.01.2020 16:00 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU19B - 132] Basket Flames/2 orange - UBV MödlingSo., 19.01.2020 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15---
[MU19B - 131] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna United PSV/2Mo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 143] UAB/1 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 02.02.2020 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU19B - 141] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket2000 ViennaSa., 22.02.2020 14:15 UhrMagenta Dome---
[MU19B - 144] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/2 orangeMo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 142] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/1 greenMo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 154] Basket Flames/2 orange - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 151] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/1So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 152] Basket Flames/1 green - UBV MödlingSo., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 153] Vienna United PSV/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 16.02.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 164] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UAB/1So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 163] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 162] UBV Mödling - Vienna United PSV/2So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 161] Basket Flames/2 orange - Basket2000 ViennaSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 172] UAB/1 - UBV MödlingSo., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 173] Basket Flames/1 green - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 174] Vienna United PSV/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 171] Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 08.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 181] UBV Mödling - WAT 3 Capricorns/1So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 183] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UAB/1So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 182] Basket Flames/2 orange - Basket Flames/1 greenSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19B - 184] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna United PSV/2So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Basket Flames/3 white a.K.7700168 (527:359)14
2UAB/27520121 (532:411)12
3Austrian BasketFighters642048 (360:312)10
4UAB/37340-34 (430:464)10
5S.C. Hakoah5230-23 (256:279)7
6UWW6150-68 (307:375)7
7U. Döbling4220-69 (214:283)6
8Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/36060-143 (267:410)6

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Austrian BasketFighters - UAB/3Di., 24.09.2019 18:30 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1875 : 42 (47:16)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.Sa., 28.09.2019 15:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1546 : 81 (19:33)
UAB/2 - UWWSo., 29.09.2019 13:00 UhrStadthalle A64 : 63 (31:26)
UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Sa., 05.10.2019 13:15 UhrSpallartgasse 1860 : 45 (37:24)
Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 05.10.2019 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse65 : 44 (28:26)
UAB/3 - U. DöblingSo., 06.10.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraße64 : 69 (32:33)
Austrian BasketFighters - UWWDi., 15.10.2019 18:45 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1857 : 35 (30:7)
U. Döbling - UAB/2Sa., 19.10.2019 19:00 UhrPastorstraße50 : 100 (22:39)
UAB/3 - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 20.10.2019 13:45 UhrPastorstraße76 : 82 (42:36)
UAB/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Fr., 01.11.2019 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse90 : 47 (49:19)
UWW - UAB/3So., 03.11.2019 14:00 UhrSpallartgasse 1867 : 72 (16:18)
Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - U. DöblingSo., 03.11.2019 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1585 : 50 (49:14)
S.C. Hakoah - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 03.11.2019 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum47 : 50
Austrian BasketFighters - UAB/2Di., 05.11.2019 18:30 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1864 : 78 (39:43)
U. Döbling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 10.11.2019 08:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse45 : 34 (16:16)
UAB/3 - S.C. HakoahSo., 10.11.2019 12:30 UhrStadthalle A39 : 54 (14:30)
Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - UWWSo., 10.11.2019 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1565 : 43 (29:17)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 16.11.2019 19:30 UhrMagenta Dome45 : 70 (26:27)
UAB/2 - UAB/3So., 17.11.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle A67 : 73 (35:38)
S.C. Hakoah - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 17.11.2019 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum41 : 77 (24:39)
S.C. Hakoah - UAB/2So., 24.11.2019 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum42 : 74
UWW - S.C. HakoahDi., 26.11.2019 18:20 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1539 : 72 (22:34)
[MU19C - 071] U. Döbling - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 30.11.2019 18:00 UhrStadthalle ASamanya Emma./Hamdi Moha.
UAB/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Sa., 30.11.2019 19:45 UhrStadthalle A64 : 50
Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - UAB/2So., 01.12.2019 17:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1572 : 59 (36:35)
[MU19C - 032] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - S.C. HakoahSo., 08.12.2019 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 084] UAB/3 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 14.12.2019 18:00 UhrPastorstraßeRoljic Slav./Kindl Thom.
[MU19C - 081] S.C. Hakoah - U. DöblingSa., 14.12.2019 18:45 UhrKarl Haber SportzentrumSamanya Emma./Hamdi Moha.
[MU19C - 082] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 15.12.2019 14:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15Colic Zelj./Bana Pete.
[MU19C - 094] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UWWSa., 11.01.2020 13:30 UhrSpallartgasse 18---
[MU19C - 091] U. Döbling - UAB/3So., 12.01.2020 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU19C - 092] UAB/2 - S.C. HakoahSo., 12.01.2020 16:00 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU19C - 093] Austrian BasketFighters - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.Di., 14.01.2020 19:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU19C - 102] S.C. Hakoah - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 19.01.2020 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU19C - 104] UWW - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 25.01.2020 16:45 UhrSpallartgasse 18---
[MU19C - 101] UAB/2 - U. DöblingSo., 02.02.2020 10:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU19C - 111] U. Döbling - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 112] Austrian BasketFighters - S.C. HakoahSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU19C - 113] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UAB/2So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 114] UAB/3 - UWWSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 123] UWW - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 124] UAB/2 - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 121] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - U. DöblingSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 122] S.C. Hakoah - UAB/3So., 15.03.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU19C - 131] U. Döbling - UWWSo., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 132] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - S.C. HakoahSo., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 134] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 29.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU19C - 133] UAB/3 - UAB/2So., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 141] Austrian BasketFighters - U. DöblingSo., 26.04.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU19C - 143] UAB/2 - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 142] S.C. Hakoah - UWWSo., 26.04.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU19C - 144] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UAB/3So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 103] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - UAB/3Mo., 04.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 083] UWW - UAB/2Mo., 04.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 061] UWW - U. DöblingDo., 14.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 011] U. Döbling - S.C. HakoahDo., 14.05.2020 t.b.a---
Austrian BasketFighters - UAB/3Di., 24.09.2019 18:30 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1875 : 42 (47:16)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.Sa., 28.09.2019 15:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1546 : 81 (19:33)
UAB/2 - UWWSo., 29.09.2019 13:00 UhrStadthalle A64 : 63 (31:26)
[MU19C - 011] U. Döbling - S.C. HakoahDo., 14.05.2020 t.b.a---
UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Sa., 05.10.2019 13:15 UhrSpallartgasse 1860 : 45 (37:24)
Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 05.10.2019 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse65 : 44 (28:26)
UAB/3 - U. DöblingSo., 06.10.2019 16:00 UhrPastorstraße64 : 69 (32:33)
S.C. Hakoah - UAB/2So., 24.11.2019 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum42 : 74
Austrian BasketFighters - UWWDi., 15.10.2019 18:45 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1857 : 35 (30:7)
U. Döbling - UAB/2Sa., 19.10.2019 19:00 UhrPastorstraße50 : 100 (22:39)
UAB/3 - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 20.10.2019 13:45 UhrPastorstraße76 : 82 (42:36)
[MU19C - 032] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - S.C. HakoahSo., 08.12.2019 t.b.a---
UAB/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Fr., 01.11.2019 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse90 : 47 (49:19)
UWW - UAB/3So., 03.11.2019 14:00 UhrSpallartgasse 1867 : 72 (16:18)
Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - U. DöblingSo., 03.11.2019 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1585 : 50 (49:14)
S.C. Hakoah - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 03.11.2019 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum47 : 50
Austrian BasketFighters - UAB/2Di., 05.11.2019 18:30 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 1864 : 78 (39:43)
U. Döbling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 10.11.2019 08:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse45 : 34 (16:16)
UAB/3 - S.C. HakoahSo., 10.11.2019 12:30 UhrStadthalle A39 : 54 (14:30)
Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - UWWSo., 10.11.2019 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1565 : 43 (29:17)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 16.11.2019 19:30 UhrMagenta Dome45 : 70 (26:27)
UAB/2 - UAB/3So., 17.11.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle A67 : 73 (35:38)
S.C. Hakoah - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 17.11.2019 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum41 : 77 (24:39)
[MU19C - 061] UWW - U. DöblingDo., 14.05.2020 t.b.a---
UWW - S.C. HakoahDi., 26.11.2019 18:20 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1539 : 72 (22:34)
[MU19C - 071] U. Döbling - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 30.11.2019 18:00 UhrStadthalle ASamanya Emma./Hamdi Moha.
UAB/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3Sa., 30.11.2019 19:45 UhrStadthalle A64 : 50
Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - UAB/2So., 01.12.2019 17:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-1572 : 59 (36:35)
[MU19C - 084] UAB/3 - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 14.12.2019 18:00 UhrPastorstraßeRoljic Slav./Kindl Thom.
[MU19C - 081] S.C. Hakoah - U. DöblingSa., 14.12.2019 18:45 UhrKarl Haber SportzentrumSamanya Emma./Hamdi Moha.
[MU19C - 082] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 15.12.2019 14:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15Colic Zelj./Bana Pete.
[MU19C - 083] UWW - UAB/2Mo., 04.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 094] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UWWSa., 11.01.2020 13:30 UhrSpallartgasse 18---
[MU19C - 091] U. Döbling - UAB/3So., 12.01.2020 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU19C - 092] UAB/2 - S.C. HakoahSo., 12.01.2020 16:00 UhrPastorstraße---
[MU19C - 093] Austrian BasketFighters - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.Di., 14.01.2020 19:00 UhrBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU19C - 102] S.C. Hakoah - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 19.01.2020 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU19C - 104] UWW - Austrian BasketFightersSa., 25.01.2020 16:45 UhrSpallartgasse 18---
[MU19C - 101] UAB/2 - U. DöblingSo., 02.02.2020 10:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse---
[MU19C - 103] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - UAB/3Mo., 04.05.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 111] U. Döbling - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 112] Austrian BasketFighters - S.C. HakoahSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU19C - 113] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UAB/2So., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 114] UAB/3 - UWWSo., 01.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 123] UWW - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 124] UAB/2 - Austrian BasketFightersSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 121] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - U. DöblingSo., 15.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 122] S.C. Hakoah - UAB/3So., 15.03.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU19C - 131] U. Döbling - UWWSo., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 132] Basket Flames/3 white a.K. - S.C. HakoahSo., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 134] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3So., 29.03.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU19C - 133] UAB/3 - UAB/2So., 29.03.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 141] Austrian BasketFighters - U. DöblingSo., 26.04.2020 t.b.aBB Erdbrustgasse 18---
[MU19C - 143] UAB/2 - Basket Flames/3 white a.K.So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---
[MU19C - 142] S.C. Hakoah - UWWSo., 26.04.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum---
[MU19C - 144] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UAB/3So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte